2014-15 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Class Event(s) Hometown/High School
Morayo Akande Junior Jumps Robinson, IL / North Central
Michelle Bazile Freshman Throws - / -
Chelsie Churchill Junior Jumps Mission Viejo, CA / St. Margaret's Episcopal
Alexandra Conway Senior Distance Manchester, NH / Central High School
Luci Cooke Sophomore Distance Brooklyn, NY / Saint Ann's School
Kebbeh Darpolor Junior Throws Pecos, TX / Pecos High School
Shanelle DeJournett Sophomore Jumps Knoxville, Tenn. / Nelson Snider
Leah Eickhoff Senior Distance Hanover, NH / Hanover
Elodie Freymann Freshman Throws - / -
Kylie Fustini Sophomore Throws Ledyard, Conn. / Ledyard
Karla Ganley Junior Jumps Wellesley, MA / Wellesley High School
Gabrielle Gennaci Senior Jumps Boca Raton, FL / Boca Raton Community High School
Ellie Gravitte Sophomore Throws Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
Anna Guo Sophomore Jumps Pullman, Wash. / Pullman
Lily Hayes Freshman Pole Vault Milwaukee, Wis. / Whitefish Bay
Catherine Hebson Junior   Falmouth, Maine / Falmouth
Audrey Holt Freshman Hurdles Alpharetta, Ga. / Alpharetta
Melissa Isidor Sophomore Sprints New Bedford, Mass. / New Bedford
Abigail Jones Senior Distance Barrington, RI / Barrington
Karoliina Kase Senior Throws Tartu, Estonia / UWC Costa Rica
Liana Kramer Sophomore Distance McLean, VA / Langley
Sophia Kunselman Junior Sprints Ann Arbor, MI / Community High School
Najatee McNeil Sophomore Hurdles Reisterstown, Md. / Franklin
Haley Moen Sophomore Distance Warwick, RI / Toll Gate High School
Josie Natrasevschi Freshman Throws Fort Collins, Colo. / Fort Collins
Uzoamaka Okoro Junior Jumps Darien, IL / Hinsdale South
Carly Paul Freshman Multi Events - / -
Monica Pechanec Senior Jumps Phillipsburg, NJ / Notre Dame Green Pond
Aubryn Samaroo Sophomore Jumps Grosse Point, Mich. / Grosse Point South
Erin Schaeffer Sophomore Jumps Franklin, Conn. / Norwich Free Academy
Shandell Scott Sophomore Jumps Norfolk, Va. / Norview
Alex Stanton Senior Sprints Medfield, MA / Medfield
Emmaline Suchland Junior Sprints Seattle, WA / Ballard High School
Heather Sweeney Junior Jumps Massapequa, NY / Massapequa High School
Sarah Van Cleave Sophomore Distance Poulsbo, WA / Phillips Exeter Academy (NH)
Rachel Van Metre Junior Jumps Swarthmore, PA / Strath Haven High School
Elena Venable Senior Sprints Santa Cruz, CA / Santa Cruz
Heather Vermillion Senior Throws Visalia, CA / Redwood
Safiya Walker Sophomore Hurdles Hanover, N.H. / Hanover
Charlotte Walmsley Junior Distance Weston, MA / Weston
O'Sha Williams Junior Jumps Jamaica, NY / St. Francis Prep
Fiona Beltram Freshman Distance - / -
Quinn Bornstein Freshman Distance Peacham, Vt. / St. Johnsbury
Alicia DeVos Freshman Distance - / -
Zola Doyle Freshman Distance - / -
Joelle Feinberg Freshman Distance - / -
Jeanine Noordam Freshman Distance - / -
Clare Peabody Freshman Distance - / -
Megan Ratcliffe Freshman Distance - / -
Natalie Schudrowitz Freshman Distance - / -
Alexandra Van Pernis Freshman Distance - / -
Sarah Yoho Freshman Distance - / -