Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 09:34 PM
                  Tom Jones Memorial Invitational - 4/17/2010                  
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                              UF: Gainesville, Fl                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan, Alexandra         FR Kentucky               1.71m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Gibson, Mariah            FR UCLA                   1.68m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Muniz, Alexis             FR Florida                1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Goldring, Rebecca         FR Florida                1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Mitchell, Audrey          FR UCLA                   1.57m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
  6 Baucham, Ashley           JR UCLA                   1.62m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Bryan             JR Florida                2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Summers, Ryan                Unattached             2.00m         NH            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Viuf, Katy                SR UCLA                   4.15m      4.32m   14-02.00 
  2 Pena, Tori                SR UCLA                   4.30m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Worthen, Tory             FR Princeton              4.11m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Spurling, Claire          JR Florida                3.66m      3.87m   12-08.25 
  5 Holly, Jennifer           SO Florida Atla           3.65m     J3.87m   12-08.25 
  5 Glasser, Daisy            JR Florida                4.05m     J3.87m   12-08.25 
  7 Marshall, Karlye          FR UCLA                   3.70m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 Stenzel, Samantha         SO Kentucky               3.91m     J3.77m   12-04.50 
  9 Schuerschel, Morgan          Unattached             3.60m     J3.77m   12-04.50 
 10 Guy, Brooke               SO Florida Atla           3.50m      3.52m   11-06.50 
 11 Koressel, Allison         FR UCLA                   3.55m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
 12 Schuessler, Caitlin          Unattached             3.75m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 12 Goodrich, Liz             FR UCLA                   3.55m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 12 Durham, Mary              SR Kentucky               3.85m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 15 Weiss, Erica              FR Central Flor           3.20m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Tom, Colleen              SO Florida Atla           3.40m         NH            
 -- Bennett, Brittany            Unattached             3.50m         NH            
 -- Olsen, Emily              FR Florida Atla           3.35m         NH            
 -- Jetmore, Jessica          FR Florida Atla           3.40m         NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foran, Eric               JR Florida                5.03m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Lang, Max                 FR Florida                4.65m      4.55m   14-11.00 
 -- Hurley, Matt                 Unattached             5.25m         NH            
 -- Harper, Warren               Unattached             4.80m         NH            
 -- Zuppke, Sean              FR South Florid           4.57m         NH            
 -- Mailloux, Kyle               Unattached             4.40m         NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Son, Kassandrea           JR Texas A&M-Cc           6.31m      6.15m  -0.7  20-02.25 
  2 Madison, Tianna              Unattached             6.48m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
  3 Watson, Danielle          SR UCLA                              5.87m   0.4  19-03.25 
  3 Williams, Sonnisha        FR Central Flor           6.00m      5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
  5 Bledsoe, Amber               Star Athletics         5.89m      5.71m  -0.8  18-09.00 
  6 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      SO Central Flor           6.00m      5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
  7 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       JR UCLA                   5.88m      5.58m   0.3  18-03.75 
  8 Shields, Samatha          JR Central Flor           5.43m      5.25m  -1.8  17-02.75 
  9 Newby, Ashley             JR Kentucky               5.55m      5.21m  -1.5  17-01.25 
 -- Bolling, Ashley           SO Central Flor           5.13m       FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Christian         SO Florida                7.93m      7.51m   1.4  24-07.75 
  2 Craddock, Omar            FR Florida                7.46m      7.03m   0.9  23-00.75 
  3 Banks, David              JR Kentucky               7.23m      6.97m  +0.0  22-10.50 
  4 Crouse, Steve             SO Kentucky               7.17m      6.60m   2.0  21-08.00 
  5 Pederson, Josh               Unattached             6.80m      6.48m   0.9  21-03.25 
  6 King, Lavaughn               Unattached             7.25m      6.44m   0.2  21-01.50 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Proctor, Shara            SR Florida               13.88m     13.29m   0.8  43-07.25 
  2 Story, Tomika             SO Central Flor          12.70m     12.00m   1.2  39-04.50 
  3 Roberts, Ashani           SO Florida Atla          12.45m     11.95m   0.9  39-02.50 
  4 Baiter, Gabriela          JR Brown                 12.39m     11.70m   0.6  38-04.75 
  5 Griffin, Daniela          JR Florida               11.94m     11.22m   0.8  36-09.75 
  6 Hill, Dayna               JR UCLA                  11.64m     11.20m   0.7  36-09.00 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roulhac, Brandon             Nike                  17.26m     16.20m   NWI  53-01.75 
  2 Craddock, Omar            FR Florida               16.19m     15.82m  +0.0  51-11.00 
  3 Chapin, Andrew            SR Brown                 15.02m     14.84m   NWI  48-08.25 
  4 King, Lavaughn               Unattached            14.00m     13.78m   NWI  45-02.50 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Muffet, Ashley            SR Kentucky              57.21m     55.43m     181-10 
  2 Grunloh, Danielle         SR Brown                 52.71m     52.81m     173-03 
  3 Medeiros, Keely           JR Florida               52.00m     51.98m     170-06 
  4 Angell, Mary              JR Kentucky              50.22m     49.88m     163-08 
  5 Thames, Lakendra          SR Central Flor          49.72m     49.09m     161-01 
  6 Miller, Ashley            FR Florida               45.00m     45.94m     150-09 
  7 Davis, Kaitlin            FR Florida               42.00m     43.26m     141-11 
  8 Francis, Jessica          SR Central Flor          46.62m     42.30m     138-09 
  9 Smith, Heather            JR Kentucky                         41.74m     136-11 
 10 White, Catherine          JR UCLA                  43.06m     39.80m     130-07 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stockbarger, Westley         Unattached            61.00m     58.65m     192-05 
  2 Boevers, Colin            JR Kentucky              56.20m     56.64m     185-10 
  3 Powlen, Bryan             SR Brown                 55.84m     53.80m     176-06 
  4 Mesic, Kemal              JR Florida               56.88m     51.65m     169-05 
  5 Triassi, David            FR Florida               45.00m     43.53m     142-10 
  6 Pederson, Josh               Unattached                       29.81m      97-10 
  7 Mailloux, Kyle               Unattached                       25.39m      83-04 
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristin            SR Kentucky              63.94m     60.85m     199-08 
  2 Smith, Brynn              JR Brown                 58.63m     56.00m     183-09 
  3 Ruggiero, Emma            JR Princeton             57.71m     55.13m     180-10 
  4 Smith, Heather            JR Kentucky              53.52m     52.88m     173-06 
  5 Thames, Lakendra          SR Central Flor          52.54m     48.50m     159-01 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Ashley       SR Central Flor          47.26m     46.70m     153-02 
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Postin, Jeremy            FR Florida               58.66m     60.59m     198-09 
  2 Triassi, David            FR Florida               55.00m     53.59m     175-10 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dekkers, Evelien          SR Florida               53.11m     52.12m     171-00 
  2 Svoboda, Jennifer         JR Kentucky                         39.41m     129-03 
  3 Bartolotta, Taylor        FR Central Flor          38.29m     33.87m     111-01 
  4 Wise, Natalie             JR Kentucky              38.66m     28.77m      94-05 
  5 Newby, Ashley             JR Kentucky              29.00m     26.94m      88-05 
  6 Nwokey, Precious          SO Kentucky              28.00m     23.15m      75-11 
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kinsley, Craig            JR Brown                 73.60m     69.72m     228-09 
  2 Breakiron, Zane              Unattached            51.00m     61.17m     200-08 
  3 Nelson, Doug              JR Florida               57.00m     60.09m     197-02 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kevkhishvilli, Mariam     SR Florida               18.59m     18.46m   60-06.75 
  2 Medeiros, Keely           JR Florida               16.83m     16.22m   53-02.75 
  3 Muffet, Ashley            SR Kentucky              17.46m     16.02m   52-06.75 
  4 Grunloh, Danielle         SR Brown                 15.55m     15.66m   51-04.50 
  5 James, Fidela             SO Florida               15.25m     15.50m   50-10.25 
  6 Smith, Brynn              JR Brown                 15.45m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  7 Billings, Thanithia       JR Princeton             15.28m     15.05m   49-04.50 
  8 Svoboda, Jennifer         JR Kentucky              15.66m     14.80m   48-06.75 
  9 Angell, Mary              JR Kentucky              15.53m     14.27m   46-10.00 
 10 Thames, Lakendra          SR Central Flor          14.81m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 11 Smith, Kristin            SR Kentucky              13.50m     13.53m   44-04.75 
 12 White, Catherine          JR UCLA                  13.11m     13.16m   43-02.25 
 13 Francis, Jessica          SR Central Flor          13.31m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 14 Newby, Ashley             JR Kentucky              11.25m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 15 Nwokey, Precious          SO Kentucky              10.86m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chakouian, Jeff              Unattached            19.86m     20.09m   65-11.00 
  2 Mesic, Kemal              JR Florida               19.69m     19.38m   63-07.00 
  3 Stockbarger, Westley         Unattached                       18.18m   59-07.75 
  4 Boevers, Colin            JR Kentucky              17.66m     16.46m   54-00.00 
  5 Powlen, Bryan             SR Brown                 17.79m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  6 Postin, Jeremy            FR Florida               13.88m     14.99m   49-02.25 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyson, Cleo                  Unattached             11.40      11.55q -0.3  1 
  2 Madison, Tianna              Unattached             11.05      11.58q -0.3  1 
  3 Usery, Alishea            SO Florida                11.56      11.64q -0.3  1 
  4 Paul, Sheila              SO Central Flor           11.50      11.69q -0.3  1 
  5 Owens, Ashley                Star Athletics         11.45      11.71q -0.3  1 
  6 Saunders, Jernise            Unattached             11.49      11.75q -0.3  1  11.741
  7 McNary, Madison           SO Florida                11.71     J11.75q -0.4  2  11.749
  8 Ealey, Lakecia               Unattached             11.70      11.80q -0.3  1 
  9 Patterson, Courtney          Star Athletics         11.45      11.82q -0.3  1 
 10 Son, Kassandrea           JR Texas A&M-Cc           11.64      11.94  -0.4  2 
 11 Moran, Eileen             SO Princeton              11.85      12.02  -0.4  2 
 12 Layne, Lynne                 Unattached             11.55      12.05  -0.3  1 
 13 Woodruff, Yasmin          SO UCLA                   11.65      12.11  -0.4  2 
 14 Kiernan, Louise           JR Jacksonville           11.79      12.12  -0.4  2 
 15 Rowe, Lindsay             JR UCLA                   12.14      12.16   0.6  3 
 15 Nelms, Nijah              SO UCLA                   11.92      12.16  -0.4  2 
 17 Watson, Danielle          SR UCLA                              12.21   0.6  3 
 18 Gillis, Ashly                Unattached             11.67      12.41  -0.4  2 
 19 Davenport, Danielle       JR Jacksonville           12.21      12.44   0.6  3 
 20 Bishop, Ke'Undra          JR Kentucky               12.00      12.48   0.6  3 
 21 Story, Tomika             SO Central Flor           12.10      12.63   0.6  3 
 22 Leland, Amanda            FR Central Flor           11.99      12.69   0.6  3 
 23 Gilchrist, Jacquelyn      SO Central Flor           12.45      12.83  -0.4  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyson, Cleo                  Unattached             11.55      11.56  -2.1  11.554
  2 Madison, Tianna              Unattached             11.58     J11.56  -2.1  11.559
  3 Paul, Sheila              SO Central Flor           11.69      11.63  -2.1 
  4 Patterson, Courtney          Star Athletics         11.82      11.69  -2.1 
  5 Usery, Alishea            SO Florida                11.64      11.72  -2.1 
  6 McNary, Madison           SO Florida                11.75      11.78  -2.1 
  7 Ealey, Lakecia               Unattached             11.80      11.82  -2.1 
  8 Owens, Ashley                Star Athletics         11.71      11.86  -2.1 
  9 Saunders, Jernise            Unattached             11.75      12.15  -2.1 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bledman, Keston              Pure Athletics         10.10      10.30q -0.7  1 
  2 Lawson, Chris                Unattached             10.20      10.34q -0.7  1  10.332
  3 Demps, Jeff               SO Florida                10.11     J10.34q -0.7  1  10.340
  4 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.21      10.44q -0.7  1  10.436
  5 Green, Rodney                Star Athletics         10.25     J10.44q  1.3  2  10.437
  6 Wilks, Terrell            JR Florida                10.18      10.45q -0.7  1 
  7 Smyth, Jason                 Pure Athletics         10.19      10.48q -0.7  1 
  8 Hall, Jeremy              SR Florida                10.08      10.52q -0.7  1  10.513
  9 Williams, Bernard            Unattached             10.20     J10.52q -0.7  1  10.518
 10 Williams, Alex            SO Kentucky               10.55      10.68   1.3  2 
 11 Clarke, Sekou                Jamaica                10.45      10.74   1.3  2 
 12 Lange, Sean               FR Kentucky               10.60      10.76   1.3  2  10.752
 13 Rainey, Chris             JR Florida                10.66     J10.76   1.3  2  10.757
 14 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             10.48      10.90   1.3  2 
 15 Gauthier, Bronson            Unattached                        11.41   1.3  2 
 16 Hunter, Jason                Unattached             10.91      11.71   1.3  2 
 -- Chery, Jean                  Unattached                          DNF   1.3  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Demps, Jeff               SO Florida                10.34      10.22  -0.5 
  2 Bledman, Keston              Pure Athletics         10.30      10.24  -0.5 
  3 Lawson, Chris                Unattached             10.34      10.32  -0.5 
  4 Wilks, Terrell            JR Florida                10.45      10.41  -0.5 
  5 Smyth, Jason                 Pure Athletics         10.48      10.45  -0.5 
  6 Green, Rodney                Star Athletics         10.44      10.46  -0.5 
  7 Williams, Bernard            Unattached             10.52      10.47  -0.5 
  8 Harris, Adam                 Guyana                 10.44      10.48  -0.5 
  9 Hall, Jeremy              SR Florida                10.52      10.55  -0.5 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Loreal                Nike Central           12.90      13.41q  0.2  1 
  2 Rowe, Lindsay             JR UCLA                   13.45      13.50q  0.2  1 
  3 Ndu, Ugonna               FR Florida                14.03      14.05q  0.2  1 
  4 Krais, Ryann              SO UCLA                   13.81      14.14q  0.2  1 
  5 Wimberly, Mica            JR Central Flor           13.65      14.17q  0.2  1 
  6 Rolle, J'Zotta            JR Jacksonville           14.44      14.56q -0.8  2 
  7 Atkins, Santrell          FR Central Flor           14.10      14.82q -0.8  2 
  8 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       JR UCLA                   14.50      14.83q -0.8  2 
  9 Shields, Samatha          JR Central Flor           14.50      15.31q -0.8  2 
 10 Bolling, Ashley           SO Central Flor           14.32      19.06  -0.8  2 
 -- Coward, Jackie            SO Central Flor           13.20        DNF   0.2  1 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Loreal                Nike Central           13.41      13.11   0.6 
  2 Rowe, Lindsay             JR UCLA                   13.50      13.36   0.6 
  3 Wimberly, Mica            JR Central Flor           14.17      14.05   0.6 
  4 Ndu, Ugonna               FR Florida                14.05      14.09   0.6 
  5 Krais, Ryann              SO UCLA                   14.14      14.12   0.6 
  6 Atkins, Santrell          FR Central Flor           14.82      14.39   0.6 
  7 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       JR UCLA                   14.83      14.56   0.6 
  8 Shields, Samatha          JR Central Flor           15.31      15.48   0.6 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarborough, John             Star Athletics         13.43      13.52q  0.8  1  13.515
  2 Mitchum, Eric                Adidas                 13.30     J13.52q  0.8  1  13.520
  3 Thomas, Dwight               Adidas                 13.30      13.60q  0.8  1 
  4 Nurudeem, Selim              Star Athletics         13.45      13.71q  0.8  1 
  5 Cooper, Jarius            SO Florida                13.98      14.40q  0.8  1 
  6 Johnson, Jamaal           SR Florida                14.59      14.96q  0.8  1 
  7 Bradshaw, Darryl          FR Kentucky               14.40      15.16q  0.8  1 
  8 Pederson, Josh               Unattached             17.00      16.79q  0.2  2 
  9 Mailloux, Kyle               Unattached             17.00      17.23q  0.2  2 
 -- Wynne, William            SO Florida                13.73         FS   0.2  2 
 -- Horn, Gray                SO Florida                14.38        DNF   0.2  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchum, Eric                Adidas                 13.52      13.41   0.6 
  2 Yarborough, John             Star Athletics         13.52      13.43   0.6 
  3 Nurudeem, Selim              Star Athletics         13.71      13.77   0.6 
  4 Cooper, Jarius            SO Florida                14.40      14.37   0.6 
  5 Bradshaw, Darryl          FR Kentucky               15.16      14.71   0.6 
  6 Johnson, Jamaal           SR Florida                14.96      15.10   0.6 
 -- Thomas, Dwight               Adidas                 13.60        DNF   0.6 
 
Event 21  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams-Mills, Novelene     Adidas                 23.10      23.38  -0.4  1 
  2 Tyson, Cleo                  Unattached             23.40      23.61  -0.4  1 
  3 Harrigan, Tahesia            Adidas                 22.90      23.84  -0.4  1 
  4 McNary, Madison           SO Florida                24.27      23.91  -0.6  2 
  5 Patterson, Courtney          Star Athletics         23.60      23.98  -0.4  1 
  6 Paul, Sheila              SO Central Flor           23.50      24.01  -0.4  1 
  7 Singleton, Unique         JR Jacksonville           24.33      24.19  -0.6  2 
  8 McLaughlin, Ashlea        JR UCLA                   24.63      24.20   0.1  3 
  9 Woodruff, Yasmin          SO UCLA                   24.69      24.34   0.1  3 
 10 Usery, Alishea            SO Florida                23.36      24.37  -0.4  1 
 11 Son, Kassandrea           JR Texas A&M-Cc           23.75      24.47  -0.6  2 
 12 Moran, Eileen             SO Princeton              24.12      24.48  -0.6  2 
 13 Layne, Lynne                 Unattached             23.70      24.59  -0.6  2 
 14 Kiernan, Louise           JR Jacksonville           24.16      24.67  -0.6  2 
 15 Nelms, Nijah              SO UCLA                   25.24      25.26  -0.2  4 
 16 Davenport, Danielle       JR Jacksonville           24.44      25.33   0.1  3 
 17 Robinson, Devin           JR Florida Atla           24.90      25.88   0.1  3 
 18 Bolling, Ashley           SO Central Flor           25.50      25.93  -0.2  4 
 19 Sheffield, Sidnesia       FR Florida Atla           25.29      26.62  -0.2  4 
 20 Shields, Samatha          JR Central Flor           25.70      26.66  -0.2  4 
 21 Leland, Amanda            FR Central Flor           24.99      26.79   0.1  3 
 22 Lee, Dierdre                 Unattached                        27.81  -0.2  4 
 
Event 22  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sorrillo, Rondel          SR Kentucky               20.40      20.75   0.1  1 
  2 Lawson, Chris                Unattached             20.50      20.81   0.1  1 
  3 Wilks, Terrell            JR Florida                20.64      20.99   0.1  1 
  4 Taylor, Christian         SO Florida                20.91      21.05   0.5  2 
  5 Demps, Jeff               SO Florida                21.00      21.33   0.5  2 
  6 Clarke, Sekou                Jamaica                20.85      21.62   0.5  2  21.611
  7 Wilson, Michael              Unattached             21.06     J21.62  -0.1  3  21.617
  8 Lange, Sean               FR Kentucky               21.30      21.64  -0.1  3  21.631
  9 Monrose, Roudy               Star Athletics         20.90     J21.64   0.5  2  21.640
 10 Green, Rodney                Star Athletics         20.90      21.73   0.5  2 
 11 Williams, Alex            SO Kentucky               21.60      21.90  -0.1  3 
 12 James, Jamil                 Trinidad               20.80      22.04   0.5  2 
 13 Gauthier, Bronson            Unattached                        23.12  -0.1  3 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Moushaumi          Unattached             51.90      52.32   1 
  2 Morgan, Sheryl               Unattached             52.50      53.72   1 
  3 Martin, Jenna             JR Kentucky               53.00      53.75   1 
  4 Henfield, Shakeitha          Unattached             53.90      53.89   1 
  5 Singleton, Unique         JR Jacksonville           54.33      54.27   2 
  6 Eaton, Joy                JR UCLA                   53.84      54.38   1 
  7 Whittaker, Lanie          FR Florida                52.45      54.46   1 
  8 Shorter, Jazmyn           JR Kentucky               54.50      54.58   2 
  9 Iheoma, Ije               SO Florida                55.11      55.37   2 
 10 Stegall, Michelle         FR Florida                54.11      55.51   1 
 11 Brown, Champelle          JR Central Flor           53.99      55.59   1 
 12 Barlow, Briana            SO UCLA                   56.69      55.85   3 
 13 Frazier, Aisha            SO Central Flor           55.80      56.74   2 
 14 Chambers, Shaniel         SO South Florid           56.00      56.75   2 
 15 Mattear, Toyria           SR Florida Atla           55.79      56.81   2 
 16 James, Rachael            FR South Florid           57.00      56.90   3 
 17 Robinson, Shiara          FR Kentucky               56.20      57.70   3 
 18 Myers, Annalisa           FR Florida Atla           57.00      58.35   3 
 19 Jones - Stewart, Jian        Unattached             56.43      58.56   3 
 20 Williams, Sonnisha        FR Central Flor           55.00      59.12   2 
 21 Pierce, Eva               FR Central Flor           57.80      59.38   3 
 22 Bellamy, Dan'Elle         SR Central Flor           56.90      59.76   3 
 23 Lee, Dierdre                 Unattached                      1:02.55   3 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Calvin             SR Florida                44.98      44.81   1 
  2 Gay, Tyson                   Adidas                 45.52      44.89   1 
  3 Quow, Renny                  Adidas                 44.53      45.34   1 
  4 McQuay, Tony              FR Florida                45.74      45.37   1 
  5 Anderson, R.J.            SR Florida                46.46      46.37   2 
  6 Solomon, Jarin               Trinidad               45.61      46.77   1 
  7 Curry, Rafeeq                Unattached             46.50      47.77   2 
  8 Cleare, Aaron                Bahamas                46.50      47.94   1 
  9 Schovitz, Cody               Unattached             47.53      47.97   2 
 10 Obeng, Kwasi              SR Kentucky               46.50      48.17   1 
 11 Chelala, Angel               Unattached             46.90      48.24   1 
 12 Suber, Stanley               Unattached             46.98      48.34   2 
 13 Toppin, Jovon             FR Florida                47.10      48.53   2 
 14 Mason, Ben                FR Kentucky               48.50      49.59   2 
 15 Mailloux, Kyle               Unattached             53.50      49.89   2 
 16 Campbell, Maurice            Unattached             47.55      49.96   2 
 17 Dorcelin, Moises             Unattached             48.75      50.04   2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Darden, Dominique            Unattached             56.30      58.10   1 
  2 Morgan, Sheryl               Unattached             58.00      58.67   1 
  3 Krais, Ryann              SO UCLA                   59.79      58.96   1 
  4 Rolle, J'Zotta            JR Jacksonville         1:00.18    1:00.69   2 
  5 Ndu, Ugonna               FR Florida                58.97    1:01.57   1 
  6 Usery, Ashley             SO Florida              1:01.30    1:02.40   2 
  7 Morton, Paige             SO Florida              1:01.09    1:05.13   2 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia-Tunon, Javier         Lemartec               49.99      51.31  
  2 Peterson, Pod                Unattached             50.98      52.34  
 
Event 27  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       45.10      45.39  
     1) Shorter, Jazmyn JR              2) Robinson, Shiara FR            
     3) Martin, Jenna JR                4) Bishop, Ke'Undra JR            
  2 Florida  'A'                                        44.17      45.46  
     1) McNary, Madison SO              2) Usery, Alishea SO              
     3) Bryant, Amani FR                4) Smith, Lauren SO               
  3 Ucla  'A'                                           45.66      45.73  
     1) Nelms, Nijah SO                 2) Woodruff, Yasmin SO            
     3) McLaughlin, Ashlea JR           4) Eaton, Joy JR                  
  4 Central Florida  'A'                                45.10      45.79  
     1) James, Tiki SR                  2) Wimberly, Mica JR              
     3) Paul, Sheila SO                 4) Williams, Sonnisha FR          
 
Event 28  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        38.74      40.15  
     1) Hall, Jeremy SR                 2) Wilks, Terrell JR              
     3) Demps, Jeff SO                  4) Rainey, Chris JR               
  2 Florida  'B'                                        41.54      40.26  
     1) Smith, Calvin SR                2) Anderson, R.J. SR              
     3) Toppin, Jovon FR                4) McQuay, Tony FR                
  3 Kentucky  'A'                                       39.50      41.91  
     1) Williams, Alex SO               2) Sorrillo, Rondel SR            
     3) Obeng, Kwasi SR                 4) Lange, Sean FR                 
  4 Star Athletics  'A'                                 39.65      43.16  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ucla  'A'                                         3:36.23    3:35.60  
     1) Eaton, Joy JR                   2) Woodruff, Yasmin SO            
     3) Krais, Ryann SO                 4) Curry, Krishna SR              
  2 Florida  'A'                                      3:31.00    3:38.17  
     1) Usery, Alishea SO               2) Ndu, Ugonna FR                 
     3) Iheoma, Ije SO                  4) Whittaker, Lanie FR            
  3 Central Florida  'A'                              3:38.00    3:44.53  
     1) Brown, Champelle JR             2) Williams, Sonnisha FR          
     3) Coward, Jackie SO               4) Dart, Carley SR                
  4 Florida Atlantic  'A'                             3:42.24    3:50.91  
     1) Myers, Annalisa FR              2) Gumbs, Patricia SR             
     3) Mattear, Toyria SR              4) Luxama, Charlene JR            
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierre, Joane             FR Jacksonville         2:09.99    2:08.17  
  2 Stewart, Bobette             Unattached           2:05.00    2:08.26  
  3 Dart, Carley              SR Central Flor         2:09.83    2:08.92  
  4 Gumbs, Patricia           SR Florida Atla         2:08.43    2:09.62  
  5 Curry, Krishna            SR UCLA                 2:12.71    2:10.57  
  6 Johnson, Stacey           JR Florida              2:12.00    2:14.01  
  7 Vogler, Amalia            SO Jacksonville         2:13.21    2:14.09  
  8 Nelson, Sarah             SR Tampa                2:15.20    2:18.94  
  9 Theriot, Tina             FR UCLA                 2:20.21    2:20.31  
 10 King - Foster, Tammy         Alpha Omega Elit     2:15.00    2:20.94  
 11 Blackburn, Shantile          Unattached           2:06.80    2:22.13  
 12 Shaba, Mutinta            SO Tampa                2:24.00    2:27.15  
 -- Watkins, Irina               Brooks               2:10.00        DNF  
 -- Leutner, Lisa             FR Florida Atla         2:14.00        DNF  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Sharif              JR Kentucky             1:47.75    1:49.60  
  2 Mitchell, John            FR Florida              1:50.10    1:50.52  
  3 Obinwa, Sean              FR Florida              1:50.00    1:50.68  
  4 Philpot, Ethan            SR Florida              1:50.37    1:51.16  
  5 Taylor, Justin            SR Florida              1:51.20    1:51.46  
  6 Zagorski, Jeremy          SR Kentucky             1:51.55    1:51.94  
  7 Lee, Daquam                  Unattached           1:50.60    1:53.01  
  8 Wehunt, Daniel            FR Florida              1:53.00    1:53.68  
  9 Hendrix-Buxton, Christop     Invictus Sports      1:52.00    1:55.41  
 10 Rover, William            SR Kentucky             1:54.12    1:59.52  
 11 Courtoy, Ryan             SR South Florid         1:52.00    2:00.66  
 12 Harley, Kevin             SO Tampa                1:56.00    2:00.69  
 13 Bailey, Jacob             SO Tampa                1:59.40    2:02.95  
 14 Webb, Tory                FR Tampa                1:57.00    2:09.30  
 -- Wilson, Preston           JR Florida              1:53.00        DNF  
 -- Wynne, William            SO Florida              1:52.00        DNF  
 
Event 33  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murakami, Shannon         JR UCLA                 4:26.66    4:25.10  
  2 Northrup, Julie           SR Florida              4:39.00    4:28.90  
  3 Fokina, Anastasia         SO Jacksonville         4:34.62    4:31.02  
  4 Butler, Jessica           SO Tampa                4:39.10    4:32.82  
  5 Rozario, Nicole           SO South Florid         4:45.00    4:33.33  
  6 Prendergast, Allie        SO South Florid         4:34.30    4:36.32  
  7 Leutner, Lisa             FR Florida Atla         4:26.00    4:36.74  
  8 Richardson, Andrea        SR Kentucky             4:40.00    4:38.46  
  9 Nelson, Sarah             SR Tampa                4:39.00    4:42.88  
 10 Wright, Megan             FR Kentucky             4:43.60    4:45.63  
 11 Lucas, Lindsay            SO Florida Atla         4:45.00    4:46.97  
 12 Shaba, Mutinta            SO Tampa                4:59.00    4:55.67  
 13 Franks, Alyssa            FR Central Flor         5:00.00    4:56.14  
 -- Shiver, Kaitlin           JR Florida              4:26.56        DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGregor, Patrick         FR Kentucky             3:46.20    3:48.65  
  2 Heibell, Chris            SR Kentucky             3:49.60    3:52.35  
  3 Uthmeier, James           SR Florida              3:54.00    3:52.76  
  4 Criscione, Jeremy         SR Florida              3:53.34    3:53.23  
  5 Henken, Adam              JR Kentucky             3:47.20    3:53.30  
  6 Izewski, Josh             SO Florida              3:55.00    3:53.68  
  7 Wise, Philip              SO South Florid         3:53.50    3:56.16  
  8 Morales, Anthony          JR Florida              3:52.00    3:56.23  
  9 Wagner, Matt              SO Kentucky             3:55.00    3:57.68  
 10 Anderson, Geoffrey        JR Florida              3:55.00    3:58.58  
 11 Harley, Kevin             SO Tampa                4:02.00    3:59.18  
 12 Manco, Danny                 Unattached           3:56.00    4:01.11  
 13 O'Loughlin, Tim           FR Florida              3:50.00    4:02.96  
 14 Maren, Jordan                Florida Track Cl     4:03.00    4:05.71  
 15 Catanach, Chris           SR Tampa                4:07.00    4:14.37  
 16 Webb, Tory                FR Tampa                4:06.19    4:20.67  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macumber, Cally           FR Kentucky             9:45.60    9:57.66  
  2 Butler, Jessica           SO Tampa               10:05.70   10:08.64  
  3 Crabb, Ali                JR Florida             10:00.00   10:08.70  
  4 Cooper, Callie            FR Florida             10:30.00   10:16.26  
  5 Cohen, Ocean              JR Central Flor        10:15.50   10:18.14  
  6 Weitz, Erica              SR Central Flor        10:15.50   10:23.09  
  7 nicolosi, Heather         SO Tampa               10:20.00   10:25.47  
  8 Garrow, Laura             SR Florida              9:45.00   10:27.16  
  9 Fox, Dara                 SR Tampa               10:25.00   10:27.98  
 10 Devore, Sidney            FR Florida             10:15.00   10:31.31  
 11 Thomas, Rebecca           SR Central Flor        10:10.00   10:48.06  
 12 Bary, Megan               FR Florida Atla        10:48.00   11:10.94  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nadzam, Josh              JR Kentucky             8:19.21    8:24.04  
  2 Sonnenfeldt, Matt         FR Kentucky             8:24.00    8:29.97  
  3 Hordusky, Bruce           SR Kentucky             8:34.24    8:37.83  
  4 Hensley, Matt             JR Florida              8:30.00    8:44.59  
  5 Toledo, Charles           FR Tampa                8:57.00    8:57.78  
  6 Catanach, Chris           SR Tampa                8:47.00    9:32.13  
  7 Lane, Kevin               JR Tampa                9:18.00    9:39.24  
  8 Leone, Michael            FR Tampa                9:20.00    9:45.26  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Samanatha         FR Kentucky            11:11.00   11:04.97  
  2 Edwards, Lindsay          SO Tampa               11:00.00   11:13.40  
  3 Klungtveit, Susanne       SO Jacksonville        11:18.76   11:17.49  
  4 Rzepecki, Jamie           SR Central Flor        10:50.00   11:24.80  
  5 Gardberg, Mason           FR Central Flor        11:48.00   11:57.61  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Michael         JR Florida              9:10.00    9:09.48  
  2 Poczekajlo, Vincent          Unattached           9:15.00    9:44.03  
  3 Roeser, Kurt                 Unattached           9:20.00    9:50.08  
  4 Price, Lewis              FR Tampa                9:30.00    9:56.71  
  5 Schneider, Brent             Unattached           9:20.00   10:11.92  
  6 Subasic, Tyler               Unattached           9:55.00   10:25.08