Live stats | Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2010 05:05 PM
          Ivy League Heptagonal Championships - 5/8/2010 to 5/9/2010           
                                Weaver Stadium                                 
                      Princeton University, Princeton, NJ                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 11.75  2007        Thelma Breezeatl, Brown                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melissa Hewitt            SO Cornell                M 11.66Q  1.5  1 
  2 Sharay Hale               SO Columbia                 11.83Q +0.0  2 
  3 Eileen Moran              SO Princeton              M 11.73Q  1.5  1 
  4 Mecha Santos              JR Cornell                  12.24Q +0.0  2 
  5 Krystal Williams          SR Cornell                  11.84Q  1.5  1 
  6 Leah Brown                SO Penn                     12.25Q +0.0  2 
  7 Adele Jackson-Gibson      FR Yale                     12.24q  1.5  1 
  8 Marieme Mbaye             SO Yale                     12.42q +0.0  2 
  9 Thelma Breezeatl          SR Brown                    12.51  +0.0  2 
 10 Nonyeren Onyeador         FR Penn                     12.58  +0.0  2 
 11 Kelly Allred              SR Penn                     12.60   1.5  1 
 12 Alexa Monti               SO Yale                     12.79   1.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 11.75  2007        Thelma Breezeatl, Brown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Hewitt            SO Cornell                  11.72M -0.1 
  2 Sharay Hale               SO Columbia                 11.73M -0.1 
  3 Eileen Moran              SO Princeton                11.89  -0.1 
  4 Krystal Williams          SR Cornell                  11.99  -0.1 
  5 Leah Brown                SO Penn                     12.09  -0.1 
  6 Mecha Santos              JR Cornell                  12.11  -0.1 
  7 Adele Jackson-Gibson      FR Yale                     12.20  -0.1 
  8 Marieme Mbaye             SO Yale                     12.35  -0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 23.73  2006        Joslyn Woodard, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharay Hale               SO Columbia                 23.83Q  3.4  1 
  2 Melissa Hewitt            SO Cornell                  23.86Q  1.7  3 
  3 Eileen Moran              SO Princeton                24.46Q  4.0  2 
  4 Uju Ofoche                FR Columbia                 24.41Q  1.7  3 
  5 Kate Backel               SR Cornell                  24.58Q  3.4  1 
  6 Leah Brown                SO Penn                     24.80Q  4.0  2 
  7 Kristen Houp              SO Columbia                 24.73q  1.7  3 
  8 Mecha Santos              JR Cornell                  25.09q  4.0  2 
  9 Renee McDougall           SO Penn                     25.15   1.7  3 
 10 Adele Jackson-Gibson      FR Yale                     25.21   3.4  1 
 11 Jasmine Chukwueke         SR Brown                    25.42   4.0  2 
 12 Adrienne Slaughter        FR Harvard                  25.68   1.7  3 
 13 Halloran Cope             SR Penn                     25.72   3.4  1 
 14 Nonyeren Onyeador         FR Penn                     25.74   3.4  1 
 15 Marieme Mbaye             SO Yale                     25.93   4.0  2 
 16 Kelly Allred              SR Penn                     26.07   4.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 23.73  2006        Joslyn Woodard, Yale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharay Hale               SO Columbia                 23.83   2.5 
  2 Melissa Hewitt            SO Cornell                  24.10   2.5 
  3 Eileen Moran              SO Princeton                24.14   2.5 
  4 Kate Backel               SR Cornell                  24.62   2.5 
  5 Uju Ofoche                FR Columbia                 24.65   2.5 
  6 Leah Brown                SO Penn                     24.71   2.5 
  7 Mecha Santos              JR Cornell                  24.78   2.5 
  8 Kristen Houp              SO Columbia                 25.19   2.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Heps: M 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kali Strother             JR Penn                     54.02Q  3 
  2 Claudia Duncan            SR Yale                     54.54Q  1 
  3 Kate Backel               SR Cornell                  54.80Q  2 
  4 Natalie Stoll             SR Dartmouth                55.24q  1 
  5 Yamira Bell               FR Columbia                 55.29q  2 
  6 Megan Williams            SR Cornell                  55.37q  3 
  7 Brielle Beaudette         JR Brown                    55.81q  1 
  8 Victoria Strickland       SO Penn                     56.05q  1 
  9 Jamie Massarelli          SR Penn                     56.42   1 
 10 Jasmine Chukwueke         SR Brown                    56.45   2 
 11 Jasmine Cho               FR Harvard                  56.77   3 
 12 Joie Hand                 FR Princeton                57.12   3 
 13 Libby O'Brien             FR Cornell                  57.60   2 
 14 Danielle Glaeser          SO Princeton                57.61   3 
 15 Allison Rue               FR Yale                     57.73   2 
 16 Jordan Brown              SO Penn                     58.62   1 
 17 Kaleigh Wood              JR Dartmouth              1:00.44   3 
 18 Gabriella Kelly           SO Yale                   1:01.77   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Heps: M 51.56  1990        Meredith Rainey, Harvard                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kali Strother             JR Penn                     54.02  
  2 Yamira Bell               FR Columbia                 54.88  
  3 Kate Backel               SR Cornell                  55.07  
  4 Claudia Duncan            SR Yale                     55.39  
  5 Natalie Stoll             SR Dartmouth                56.32  
  6 Victoria Strickland       SO Penn                     56.86  
  7 Megan Williams            SR Cornell                  56.99  
  8 Brielle Beaudette         JR Brown                    57.77  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim Standridge            JR Cornell                2:09.02Q  3 
  2 Kate Grace                JR Yale                   2:10.41Q  1 
  3 Carlyle Davis             FR Harvard                2:10.83Q  2 
  4 Serita Lachesis           SR Columbia               2:09.29Q  3 
  5 Christina Supino          SO Dartmouth              2:11.53Q  2 
  6 Libby Bliss               JR Princeton              2:12.37Q  1 
  7 Meghan Looney             SO Harvard                2:09.58q  3 
  8 Anna Scull                JR Cornell                2:12.25q  3 
  9 Lucy Higgins              JR Brown                  2:12.39   1 
 10 Samantha Adelberg         JR Brown                  2:12.45   2 
 11 Greta Feldman             FR Princeton              2:13.01   2 
 12 Nihal Kayali              FR Yale                   2:13.38   3 
 13 Rosie Fleming             SO Brown                  2:13.90   1 
 14 Lindsay Broyhill          SR Cornell                2:13.97   3 
 15 Bree Shugarts             FR Brown                  2:15.56   1 
 16 Veronica Salcido          SO Penn                   2:15.81   1 
 17 Michelle Yousefian        SO Princeton              2:16.80   2 
 18 Caitlin Hudson            FR Yale                   2:17.95   3 
 19 Emily Livingston          FR Princeton              2:18.64   3 
 20 Alison Lee                SO Harvard                2:20.20   1 
 21 Brooke Russell            JR Princeton              2:22.51   2 
 22 Adrianne McCray           SO Penn                   2:23.56   2 
 23 Stephany Reaves           SR Yale                   2:24.77   2 
 24 Marissa Greco             SO Dartmouth              2:25.24   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 2:04.84  2006        Morgan Uceny, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kate Grace                JR Yale                   2:08.17  
  2 Kim Standridge            JR Cornell                2:08.50  
  3 Serita Lachesis           SR Columbia               2:09.63  
  4 Christina Supino          SO Dartmouth              2:11.31  
  5 Anna Scull                JR Cornell                2:11.59  
  6 Meghan Looney             SO Harvard                2:11.62  
  7 Libby Bliss               JR Princeton              2:17.75  
 -- Carlyle Davis             FR Harvard                    DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Heps: M 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kesley Ramsey             JR Brown                  4:31.77Q 
  2 Kerri Lyons               SR Cornell                4:32.44Q 
  3 Jackie Drouin             JR Columbia               4:35.24Q 
  4 Anna Aagenes              SR Penn                   4:32.05Q 
  5 Erin Hays                 JR Columbia               4:34.22Q 
  6 Amy Schuman               SO Dartmouth              4:35.39Q 
  7 Clare Buck                FR Columbia               4:33.87q 
  8 Hilary May                JR Harvard                4:35.78q 
  9 Sammy Silva               FR Harvard                4:35.94q 
 10 Alexis Mikaelian          FR Princeton              4:36.44q 
 11 Caroline Heidt            SR Cornell                4:36.61  
 12 Kellee Hand               SR Penn                   4:39.60  
 13 Trish Reilly              FR Columbia               4:40.64  
 14 Andrea Imhof              JR Dartmouth              4:41.07  
 15 Nicole Cochran            SO Harvard                4:42.08  
 16 Alexi Pappas              SO Dartmouth              4:43.35  
 17 Elaine Kuckertz           FR Brown                  4:43.47  
 18 Roey Hines                FR Harvard                4:43.74  
 19 Michelle Johnson          FR Penn                   4:46.86  
 20 Brenda Cohen              SR Harvard                4:47.23  
 21 Megan Powell              FR Penn                   4:47.99  
 22 Tori Flannery             FR Yale                   4:49.03  
 23 Madeline Adams            SO Yale                   4:50.17  
 24 Stephanie Pearl           SR Yale                   4:50.57  
 25 Camille Murphy            FR Columbia               4:50.74  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 4:20.75  2008        Stacy Kim, Penn                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackie Drouin             JR Columbia               4:32.11  
  2 Anna Aagenes              SR Penn                   4:32.46  
  3 Kerri Lyons               SR Cornell                4:33.28  
  4 Alexis Mikaelian          FR Princeton              4:36.08  
  5 Amy Schuman               SO Dartmouth              4:36.32  
  6 Clare Buck                FR Columbia               4:38.91  
  7 Erin Hays                 JR Columbia               4:44.52  
  8 Kesley Ramsey             JR Brown                  4:45.83  
  9 Hilary May                JR Harvard                4:47.51  
 10 Sammy Silva               FR Harvard                4:50.74  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Higginson          JR Princeton              9:46.71  
  2 Jackie Drouin             JR Columbia               9:49.89  
  3 Alex Banfich              SO Princeton              9:50.10  
  4 Ariel Wright              SR Brown                  9:54.84  
  5 Megan Fitzpatrick         JR Brown                  9:57.45  
  6 Melissa Newbery           FR Princeton             10:00.25  
  7 Kelsey Karys              FR Cornell               10:00.36  
  8 Elizabeth Marvin          FR Yale                  10:03.75  
  9 Ari Garber                SO Brown                 10:06.69  
 10 Leslie Kovach             FR Penn                  10:06.86  
 11 Abby Hewitt               FR Princeton             10:07.14  
 12 Jennifer Downing          SO Yale                  10:07.83  
 13 Monica Hernandez          SR Dartmouth             10:12.87  
 14 Nicole Cochran            SO Harvard               10:14.89  
 15 Clare Buck                FR Columbia              10:16.86  
 16 Genna Hartung             FR Cornell               10:20.63  
 17 Rachel Humprey            SO Penn                  10:35.09  
 18 Melanie Wilcox            FR Dartmouth             10:45.56  
 19 Hannah Dow                SO Penn                  10:56.33  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 16:10.93  1983        Lynn Jennings, Princeton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariel Wright              SR Brown                 16:37.22  
  2 Alex Banfich              SO Princeton             16:38.96  
  3 Caroline McDonough        FR Columbia              16:45.25  
  4 Lauren Pischel            JR Brown                 16:50.74  
  5 Kelsey Karys              FR Cornell               16:51.17  
  6 Sarah Cummings            JR Princeton             16:51.75  
  7 Alexandra Cadicamo        SR Yale                  16:57.18  
  8 Katie Kellner             FR Cornell               17:28.54  
  9 Margaret Diacont          FR Penn                  17:32.08  
 10 Genna Hartung             FR Cornell               17:35.12  
 11 Lauren Zumbach            FR Princeton             18:15.58  
 -- Claire Richardson         JR Harvard                    DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 32:44.51  2005        Caroline Bierbaum, Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Cummings            JR Princeton             35:03.79  
  2 Lauren Pischel            JR Brown                 35:19.76  
  3 Alexa Glencer             SR Princeton             35:57.48  
  4 Katie Kellner             FR Cornell               36:12.68  
  5 Leslie Kovach             FR Penn                  36:13.01  
  6 Reilly Kiernan            JR Princeton             36:20.35  
  7 Emily Lanois              FR Columbia              36:22.90  
  8 Christina Henderson       SR Columbia              36:47.92  
  9 Erin Baird                SO Penn                  37:17.30  
 10 Kristin Sellers           JR Cornell               37:25.60  
 11 Stacy Carlson             SR Harvard               38:37.97  
 -- Irena Ossola              SR Columbia                   DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyra Caldwell             SO Columbia                 14.00Q -0.1  1 
  2 Danielle Silas            SO Cornell                  14.25Q  4.8  2 
  3 Susan Scavone             SO Brown                    14.40Q  4.8  2 
  4 Ashtynn Baltimore         FR Harvard                  14.42Q -0.1  1 
  5 Paige Madison             SO Penn                     14.51Q -0.1  1 
  6 Taylor Baird              SO Cornell                  14.57Q  4.8  2 
  7 Bianca Mathabane          JR Princeton                14.54q -0.1  1 
  8 Meghan Ferreira           FR Harvard                  14.58q  4.8  2 
  9 Olivia Durr               FR Dartmouth                14.76  -0.1  1 
 10 Chelsea Walters           FR Brown                    14.77   4.8  2 
 11 Lauren Barber             JR Princeton                14.78   4.8  2 
 12 Lauren Tanz               JR Cornell                  14.81  -0.1  1 
 13 Cassandra Ryding          FR Dartmouth                15.68  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 13.35  1997        Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyra Caldwell             SO Columbia                 14.03  -1.1 
  2 Susan Scavone             SO Brown                    14.31  -1.1 
  3 Paige Madison             SO Penn                     14.39  -1.1 
  4 Danielle Silas            SO Cornell                  14.56  -1.1 
  5 Taylor Baird              SO Cornell                  14.64  -1.1 
  6 Ashtynn Baltimore         FR Harvard                  14.66  -1.1 
  7 Bianca Mathabane          JR Princeton                14.83  -1.1 
  8 Meghan Ferreira           FR Harvard                  15.22  -1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Heps: M 58.44  2000        Joanna Helm, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyra Caldwell             SO Columbia                 59.10Q  3 
  2 Jessica Weyman            SR Cornell                  59.25Q  1 
  3 Alexandra Tanner          JR Dartmouth              1:01.37Q  2 
  4 Melissa Bellin            FR Harvard                1:01.28q  3 
  5 Paige Madison             SO Penn                   1:01.57q  1 
  6 Molly Glantz              SO Cornell                1:01.65q  2 
  7 Mari Giurastante          FR Cornell                1:03.33q  3 
  8 Susan Rodriguez           FR Columbia               1:03.59q  1 
  9 Katherine Kolombatovich   JR Columbia               1:03.74   1 
 10 Dakota McCoy              FR Yale                   1:04.27   3 
 11 Julie Alexander           FR Columbia               1:04.64   2 
 12 Lauren Lewis              FR Princeton              1:04.76   2 
 13 Haley O'Sullivan          JR Columbia               1:05.14   3 
 14 Rachel Villa              JR Penn                   1:05.31   1 
 15 Christine Brozynski       SR Princeton              1:08.08   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Heps: M 58.44  2000        Joanna Helm, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyra Caldwell             SO Columbia                 58.24M 
  2 Paige Madison             SO Penn                     58.89  
  3 Jessica Weyman            SR Cornell                  59.02  
  4 Alexandra Tanner          JR Dartmouth                59.29  
  5 Molly Glantz              SO Cornell                1:00.38  
  6 Melissa Bellin            FR Harvard                1:01.84  
  7 Mari Giurastante          FR Cornell                1:02.37  
  8 Susan Rodriguez           FR Columbia               1:02.41  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Heps: M 10:11.51  2006        Anna Willard, Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Higginson          JR Princeton             10:20.53  
  2 Melissa Newbery           FR Princeton             10:28.47  
  3 Erin Roberts              SR Cornell               10:29.85  
  4 Julie Quinn               JR Columbia              10:30.27  
  5 Stephanie Pancoast        SR Cornell               10:32.63  
  6 Anne Lovelace             SO Yale                  10:40.16  
  7 Mallory Anderson          FR Columbia              10:43.18  
  8 Laura Tabor               SR Dartmouth             10:49.08  
  9 Maura Carroll             JR Cornell               10:49.26  
 10 Alexandra Smrcina         SR Dartmouth             11:01.95  
 11 Katie Sullivan            FR Dartmouth             11:38.01  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 45.78  2009        Cornell, Cornell                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell                                               45.86  
  2 Penn                                                  46.50  
  3 Columbia                                              46.51  
  4 Yale                                                  47.22  
  5 Princeton                                             47.50  
  6 Brown                                                 48.64  
  7 Harvard                                               48.71  
  8 Dartmouth                                             48.74  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 3:39.51  2006        Cornell, Cornell                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            3:35.69M 
  2 Cornell                                             3:40.37  
  3 Penn                                                3:42.92  
  4 Yale                                                3:43.02  
  5 Brown                                               3:45.84  
  6 Princeton                                           3:48.52  
  7 Harvard                                             3:52.19  
  8 Dartmouth                                           3:54.96  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 8:47.45  2004        Brown, Brown                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown                                               8:52.35  
  2 Princeton                                           8:56.39  
  3 Columbia                                            8:57.46  
  4 Dartmouth                                           8:59.52  
  5 Cornell                                             9:04.28  
  6 Penn                                                9:11.74  
  7 Harvard                                             9:19.14  
  8 Yale                                                9:26.06  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 1.91m  1998        Dora Gyoffy, Harvard                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monique Roberts           SO Columbia                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristin Kern              SR Dartmouth                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kristen Judge             SO Penn                     1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dina Emde                 JR Harvard                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Grace Watson              JR Brown                    1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jessica Robson            JR Dartmouth                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Queen Okeke               FR Columbia                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Sarah Klassen             SR Dartmouth                1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Emily Standish            JR Yale                     1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Megan Skalbeck            FR Princeton                   NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 -- Anja Hergrueter           SR Brown                       NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.59 1.63 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kathleen Wade             JR Princeton                   NH            
     1.50 1.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 4.00m  2009        Natalie Gengel, Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tory Worthen              FR Princeton                4.00mM  13-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.83 3.92 4.00 4.12 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Natalie Gengel            SR Cornell                  3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Hannah Wallace            FR Brown                    3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Yelizaveta Lozovatskaya   SR Penn                     3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lindsey Patterson         FR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lydia Arias               SO Princeton                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Claire Dishong            FR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hannah Raila              SR Dartmouth                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sarah Engle               SO Columbia                 3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Karla Verkouw             FR Dartmouth                3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Samantha Brady            SO Cornell                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Jenna Poggi               FR Yale                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Lauren LaDolcetta         SR Dartmouth                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Lauren Tauscher           FR Princeton                3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Jillian Hart              FR Penn                     3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bailey Carroll            SR Yale                        NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Sydnie Leroy              FR Harvard                     NH            
     3.40 3.55 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Heps: M 6.48m  2008        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melissa Hewitt            SO Cornell                  6.11m   1.5  20-00.50 
     FOUL(4.7) 6.11m(1.5) 5.70m(-2.3) PASS      5.72m(2.8) 5.69m(2.4)
  2 Uju Ofoche                FR Columbia                 6.10m  -2.2  20-00.25 
     5.65m(5.5) 5.92m(0.8) 5.76m(-2.0) 6.10m(-2.2) 5.84m(-1.5) 6.06m(-0.7)
  3 Kathryn Gevitz            SR Penn                     6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     5.92m(1.0) 6.10m(1.7) 5.77m(-1.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(4.4)
  4 Ashtynn Baltimore         FR Harvard                  5.98m   2.6  19-07.50 
     5.86m(1.1) 5.95m(0.9) 5.98m(2.6) 5.61m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.9)
  5 Queen Okeke               FR Columbia                 5.92m   1.9  19-05.25 
     5.72m(1.2) 5.65m(1.6) 5.64m(-0.3) 5.92m(1.9) 5.83m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.4)
  6 Kim Lienhoop              JR Cornell                  5.86m   4.7  19-02.75 
     5.83m(4.2) 5.44m(-1.9) 5.62m(1.1) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(4.8) 5.86m(4.7)
  7 Olivia Weeks              FR Harvard                  5.70m  -1.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.70m(-1.0) FOUL(2.1) 5.58m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(5.3)
  8 Jocelyn Briggs            FR Columbia                 5.64m   1.8  18-06.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 5.64m(1.8) 5.56m(-0.2) FOUL(4.4) 5.52m(1.5)
  9 Shannon Stone             SR Brown                    5.62m   1.2  18-05.25 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.2) FOUL(2.9)           
 10 Rebecca Delong            FR Cornell                  5.60m   1.4  18-04.50 
     5.04m(1.7) 5.16m(-2.3) 5.60m(1.4)           
 11 Kristin Brandt            SO Cornell                  5.58m   1.0  18-03.75 
     5.38m(-1.8) FOUL(0.3) 5.58m(1.0)           
 12 Erin Guty                 FR Princeton                5.57m   2.7  18-03.25 
     5.57m(2.7) 5.47m(2.6) 5.36m(1.9)          
 13 Rachel Biblo              JR Brown                    5.50m   3.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.50m(3.0) 5.22m(2.7)          
 14 Catherine Okoukoni        SO Penn                     5.48m   3.1  17-11.75 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.42m(2.7) 5.48m(3.1)           
 15 Malina Simmers            SO Dartmouth                5.45m   3.2  17-10.75 
     5.45m(3.2) 5.10m(0.1) 5.31m(1.9)           
 16 Uzunma Udeh               SO Columbia                 5.45m   1.3  17-10.75 
     5.45m(1.3) 5.22m(0.7) FOUL(6.6)           
 17 Tiffany Liu               JR Princeton                5.32m   1.6  17-05.50 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.32m(1.6)           
 -- Aundeah Kearney           SR Princeton                 FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.2)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Heps: M 13.36m  1990        Diana Wills, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Gevitz            SR Penn                    12.37m   2.2  40-07.00 
     11.88m(1.6) 11.58m(2.3) 12.27m(1.3) FOUL(-1.8) 12.37m(2.2) 12.09m(-1.0)
  2 Rachel Biblo              JR Brown                   12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     11.72m(0.3) 11.99m(0.5) 12.25m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) 12.18m(-1.7) FOUL(0.7)
  3 Kristin Brandt            SO Cornell                 12.24m   0.1  40-02.00 
     11.65m(-1.8) 12.24m(0.1) 11.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.06m(2.0) 11.92m(-0.5)
  4 Shannon Stone             SR Brown                   12.23m   1.8  40-01.50 
     11.90m(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 12.07m(-0.6) 12.00m(-0.7) 12.23m(1.8) 12.18m(1.0)
  5 Queen Okeke               FR Columbia                12.22m  +0.0  40-01.25 
     11.96m(-1.4) FOUL(2.8) 11.89m(-1.7) 11.93m(-0.8) 12.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Gabriela Baiter           JR Brown                   12.11m   2.6  39-08.75 
     11.94m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4) 11.73m(1.0) 11.76m(1.0) 12.11m(2.6) FOUL(-0.3)
  7 Uzunma Udeh               SO Columbia                12.07m   1.6  39-07.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.83m(-0.8) 11.83m(1.3) 12.02m(0.4) 12.07m(1.6) 11.75m(1.5)
  8 Catherine Okoukoni        SO Penn                    11.70m   0.3  38-04.75 
     FOUL(3.2) 11.61m(1.5) 11.70m(0.3) 11.59m(-0.1) 11.68m(1.9) 11.47m(+0.0)
  9 Malina Simmers            SO Dartmouth               11.68m   0.4  38-04.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 11.68m(0.4) 11.63m(0.6)           
 10 Kim Lienhoop              JR Cornell                 11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00 
     11.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 11.37m(1.8)           
 11 Olivia Weeks              FR Harvard                 11.63m   0.5  38-02.00 
     11.63m(0.5) 11.43m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4)           
 12 Bianca Williams           JR Princeton               11.45m   1.0  37-06.75 
     11.32m(1.6) 11.45m(1.0) FOUL(0.4)           
 13 Tiffany Liu               JR Princeton               11.37m  -0.2  37-03.75 
     11.08m(-0.9) FOUL(5.4) 11.37m(-0.2)           
 14 Megan Vanbuskirk          SR Penn                    11.18m  -0.1  36-08.25 
     10.94m(+0.0) 11.18m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 16.10m  2001        Amber Knighten, Brown                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Grunloh          SR Brown                   16.25mM  53-03.75 
      15.21m  15.17m  15.92m  16.23m  FOUL  16.25m
  2 Brynn Smith               JR Brown                   15.70m   51-06.25 
      14.70m  14.89m  14.81m  FOUL  15.70m  15.42m
  3 Thanithia Billings        JR Princeton               14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.23m  14.75m  14.83m  14.52m  14.79m  14.99m
  4 Emmaline Berg             FR Dartmouth               13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.88m  13.58m  FOUL  13.69m
  5 Victoria Buhr             FR Brown                   13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.92m  12.72m  13.68m  13.22m  13.60m  13.59m
  6 Isabell Von Loga          JR Princeton               13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.20m  13.39m  13.13m  13.43m  13.61m  13.21m
  7 Cassie Schweighofer       JR Cornell                 13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.56m  13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL
  8 Shannon Watt              FR Harvard                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.83m  13.02m  12.79m  12.93m  FOUL  12.91m
  9 Charlotte Pope            FR Penn                    12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.56m  12.88m  12.84m           
 10 Victoria Imbesi           FR Cornell                 12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.64m  FOUL           
 11 Lauren Barber             SO Harvard                 12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.41m  FOUL  12.21m           
 12 Megan Faeth               SO Dartmouth               11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.83m  10.93m  11.44m           
 13 Brianne Holland-Stergar   FR Harvard                 11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 14 Nnenna Okwara             FR Columbia                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.53m  9.87m  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 53.18m  2009        Maria Matos, Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lacey Craker              FR Brown                   45.72m     150-00 
      42.68m  38.93m  38.76m  45.72m  FOUL  44.84m
  2 Victoria Buhr             FR Brown                   45.63m     149-08 
      39.12m  44.57m  45.49m  45.63m  FOUL  44.24m
  3 Thanithia Billings        JR Princeton               43.60m     143-00 
      38.85m  FOUL  35.66m  37.35m  43.60m  40.62m
  4 Cassie Schweighofer       JR Cornell                 43.02m     141-02 
      43.02m  42.76m  42.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.51m
  5 Claire Dishong            FR Cornell                 42.85m     140-07 
      36.98m  42.85m  35.30m  34.49m  39.14m  35.45m
  6 Amy Donovan               SR Penn                    42.26m     138-08 
      40.98m  39.92m  39.27m  39.57m  42.26m  41.65m
  7 Anna Niedbala             SO Dartmouth               41.86m     137-04 
      39.39m  32.77m  41.86m  39.03m  36.81m  38.29m
  8 Victoria Imbesi           FR Cornell                 41.19m     135-02 
      41.19m  40.14m  40.82m  37.74m  38.96m  39.43m
  9 Emmaline Berg             FR Dartmouth               38.84m     127-05 
      34.41m  FOUL  38.84m            
 10 Shannon Watt              FR Harvard                 37.92m     124-05 
      36.82m  37.92m  FOUL           
 11 Danielle Grunloh          SR Brown                   37.85m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.85m  FOUL          
 12 Corrine Rich              SO Penn                    36.75m     120-07 
      31.65m  36.64m  36.75m          
 13 Antonia Renker            FR Yale                    36.52m     119-10 
      33.49m  31.59m  36.52m           
 14 Rachel Kuschner           JR Yale                    34.69m     113-10 
      34.69m  FOUL  31.63m           
 15 Charlotte Pope            FR Penn                    34.25m     112-04 
      31.33m  34.25m  31.68m           
 16 Emma Ruggiero             JR Princeton               32.10m     105-04 
      31.52m  32.10m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 59.58m  2002        Nicky Grant, Harvard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brynn Smith               JR Brown                   60.85mM    199-08 
      58.47m  FOUL  59.23m  60.85m  57.20m  58.02m
  2 Emma Ruggiero             JR Princeton               58.83m     193-00 
      FOUL  55.24m  54.97m  54.32m  57.43m  58.83m
  3 Thanithia Billings        JR Princeton               54.62m     179-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL  54.62m  FOUL
  4 Lacey Craker              FR Brown                   50.88m     166-11 
      50.79m  FOUL  50.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nnenna Okwara             FR Columbia                50.05m     164-02 
      45.07m  48.13m  46.87m  FOUL  50.05m  FOUL
  6 Charlotte Pope            FR Penn                    48.10m     157-10 
      47.20m  47.97m  46.85m  48.10m  47.03m  47.56m
  7 Alyssa Pehmoeller         SO Princeton               47.50m     155-10 
      FOUL  43.22m  47.50m  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL
  8 Brianne Holland-Stergar   FR Harvard                 47.10m     154-06 
      47.10m  46.25m  FOUL  44.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Erin Rossi                SO Cornell                 46.89m     153-10 
      46.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Cassie Schweighofer       JR Cornell                 46.86m     153-09 
      46.10m  46.86m  FOUL           
 11 Rachel Kuschner           JR Yale                    36.19m     118-09 
      FOUL  36.19m  FOUL          
 -- Antonia Renker            FR Yale                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 49.30m  2002        Lindsey Stephenson, Columbia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Imbesi           FR Cornell                 44.15m     144-10 
      42.32m  42.90m  40.95m  42.44m  40.71m  44.15m
  2 Jessica Fronk             JR Harvard                 42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  38.24m  41.84m  42.94m  37.55m  37.82m
  3 Katherine Wood            SR Brown                   40.12m     131-07 
      30.34m  28.33m  40.12m  33.66m  35.39m  35.80m
  4 Natasha Smith             JR Brown                   38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  37.98m  36.38m  FOUL  36.58m  37.95m
  5 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                    37.94m     124-06 
      36.39m  34.03m  34.83m  34.82m  37.94m  36.39m
  6 Elizabeth Peterson        FR Brown                   37.72m     123-09 
      37.72m  32.45m  34.11m  36.38m  FOUL  34.32m
  7 Jaclyn Wypler             JR Dartmouth               36.93m     121-02 
      34.55m  36.93m  36.32m  FOUL  FOUL  35.03m
  8 Isabell Von Loga          JR Princeton               36.84m     120-10 
      35.41m  33.45m  36.84m  FOUL  31.72m  35.89m
  9 Megan Faeth               SO Dartmouth               34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  32.95m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                  25.49   4.2  2    842
  2 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                  26.21   4.2  2    779
  3 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                  26.34   3.0  1    768
  4 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                  26.55   3.0  1    750
  5 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth                26.58   4.2  2    747
  6 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                26.76   3.0  1    732
  7 Eve King                  JR Yale                     27.84   4.2  2    643
  8 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                28.12   4.2  2    621
  9 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                     28.25   3.0  1    611
 10 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                  28.25   3.0  1    611
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                2:20.63     815
  2 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth              2:21.43     804
  3 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                2:23.30     779
  4 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth              2:27.71     722
  5 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                2:30.21     690
  6 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth              2:30.33     689
  7 Eve King                  JR Yale                   2:31.20     678
  8 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                2:33.34     652
  9 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                2:37.37     603
 10 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                   2:46.23     504
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth                14.92   0.2  2    852
  2 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                  15.09   0.5  1    830
  3 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                  15.26   0.3  3    808
  4 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                  15.94   0.3  3    722
  5 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                15.99   0.3  3    715
  6 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                  16.12   0.2  2    700
  7 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                     16.38   0.5  1    668
  8 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                  16.71   0.5  1    630
  9 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                16.81   0.5  1    618
 10 Eve King                  JR Yale                     17.35   0.2  2    558
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                     1.69m    5-06.50    842
  2 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                  1.66m    5-05.25    806
  5 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth                1.60m    5-03.00    736
  5 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
  7 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
  7 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                  1.54m    5-00.50    666
  7 Eve King                  JR Yale                     1.54m    5-00.50    666
 10 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                  5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    694
     5.41m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)            
  2 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                  5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    674
     5.41m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth                5.36m   NWI  17-07.00    660
     4.85m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)            
  4 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                  5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    620
     5.22m(NWI) FOUL      5.22m(NWI)            
  5 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                  5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    617
     5.21m(NWI) FOUL      5.05m(NWI)            
  6 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                  5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
     4.58m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)            
  7 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                     5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    559
     FOUL      5.00m(NWI) FOUL                 
  8 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    538
     FOUL      4.92m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)            
  9 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
     4.87m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI)            
 10 Eve King                  JR Yale                     4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                 11.34m   37-02.50    618
      10.85m  11.34m  11.30m            
  2 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                    11.27m   36-11.75    613
      10.97m  11.27m  11.26m            
  3 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth               10.00m   32-09.75    529
      10.00m  9.31m  9.71m            
  4 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                  9.90m   32-05.75    523
      9.42m  9.90m  9.85m            
  5 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                  9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.17m  9.34m  FOUL            
  6 Eve King                  JR Yale                     9.24m   30-03.75    480
      9.24m  8.95m  8.59m            
  7 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                  9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.65m  9.16m  9.03m            
  8 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                  8.77m   28-09.25    449
      8.33m  8.77m  8.46m            
  9 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      7.93m  8.65m  8.67m            
 10 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                8.21m   26-11.25    413
      8.11m  8.00m  8.21m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                    39.40m     129-03    656
      35.10m  34.41m  39.40m            
  2 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                 32.50m     106-07    524
      32.50m  30.89m  31.19m            
  3 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                 30.99m     101-08    495
      30.99m  30.70m  28.58m            
  4 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth               29.09m      95-05    459
      29.09m  23.05m  28.04m            
  5 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                 28.74m      94-03    453
      28.74m  FOUL  26.01m            
  6 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth               24.30m      79-09    369
      FOUL  21.11m  24.30m            
  7 Eve King                  JR Yale                    22.22m      72-11    330
      21.53m  20.42m  22.22m            
  8 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth               22.13m      72-07    329
      22.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                 21.75m      71-04    321
      20.72m  21.30m  21.75m            
 10 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                 20.57m      67-06    299
      17.21m  FOUL  20.57m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
        Heps: M  5465  2006        Lindsey Stephenson, Columbia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Priscilla Trojano         SO Dartmouth                 4787  
  2 Nicole Sliva              SO Harvard                   4621  
  3 Karen Schillinger         SO Cornell                   4531  
  4 Morgan Wheeler            FR Penn                      4453  
  5 Mary Hirst                FR Harvard                   4404  
  6 Christine Reed            SO Harvard                   4365  
  7 Kelsey Reimnitz           SO Cornell                   4294  
  8 Maggie Fleming            FR Dartmouth                 4249  
  9 Alexandra Nee             SO Dartmouth                 4084  
 10 Eve King                  JR Yale                      3874  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruno Hortelano-Roig      FR Cornell                  10.70Q  4.2  3 
  2 Chase Aaronson            SO Cornell                  10.71Q -1.4  2 
  3 Connor Reilly             FR Dartmouth                10.84Q -0.3  1 
  4 Alan Hill                 JR Penn                     10.91Q  4.2  3 
  5 Ivan Charbonneau          SO Princeton                10.98Q -0.3  1 
  6 Matt Bieszard             SO Yale                     11.01Q -1.4  2 
  7 Marc Howland              JR Brown                    10.96q  4.2  3 
  8 Muhammad Abdul-Shakoor    JR Dartmouth                11.03q -0.3  1 
  9 Mike Mazerik              SR Brown                    11.05   4.2  3 
 10 Alexander Tounkara        JR Brown                    11.06  -1.4  2 
 11 Marty Evans               JR Yale                     11.06  -1.4  2 
 11 Steven Geloneck           SO Harvard                  11.06   4.2  3 
 13 Sebastian Steffen         FR Princeton                11.08  -1.4  2 
 14 Nathan Molina             JR Yale                     11.08   4.2  3 
 15 Chikezie Ohayia           SO Columbia                 11.12  -0.3  1 
 16 John Fahnenstiel          JR Harvard                  11.26  -1.4  2 
 17 Chris Stanley             JR Yale                     11.40  -0.3  1 
 18 Stefan Vutescu            SR Columbia                 11.41  -0.3  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 10.29  1983        Doug Harris, Penn                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruno Hortelano-Roig      FR Cornell                  10.64   0.3 
  2 Chase Aaronson            SO Cornell                  10.66   0.3 
  3 Connor Reilly             FR Dartmouth                10.74   0.3 
  4 Matt Bieszard             SO Yale                     10.94   0.3 
  5 Ivan Charbonneau          SO Princeton                10.95   0.3 
  6 Muhammad Abdul-Shakoor    JR Dartmouth                11.02   0.3 
  7 Alan Hill                 JR Penn                     11.04   0.3 
  8 Marc Howland              JR Brown                    11.05   0.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marty Evans               JR Yale                     21.03Q  1.9  1 
  2 Matt Bieszard             SO Yale                     21.04Q  5.3  2 
  3 Austin Hollimon           SO Princeton                21.32Q  4.0  3 
  4 Bruno Hortelano-Roig      FR Cornell                  21.06Q  5.3  2 
  5 Sebastian Steffen         FR Princeton                21.36Q  4.0  3 
  6 Cody Boyd                 JR Cornell                  21.43Q  1.9  1 
  7 Alexander Tounkara        JR Brown                    21.61q  5.3  2  21.601
  8 Chris Tait                JR Cornell                  21.61q  1.9  1  21.603
  9 Muhammad Abdul-Shakoor    JR Dartmouth                21.62   4.0  3  21.619
 10 Jonathan Meminger         SO Harvard                  21.66   4.0  3 
 11 Rick Semenick             JR Cornell                  21.67   1.9  1 
 12 Ricky Kearney             SO Princeton                21.72   1.9  1 
 13 Alan Hill                 JR Penn                     21.86   4.0  3 
 14 David Lint                SR Penn                     21.88   5.3  2 
 15 Patrick Foley             FR Penn                     22.18   5.3  2 
 16 Josh Fuller               FR Yale                     22.35   1.9  1 
 17 Mike Mazerik              SR Brown                    22.66   5.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 20.72  1987        Steve Morgan, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruno Hortelano-Roig      FR Cornell                  21.54   2.8 
  2 Marty Evans               JR Yale                     21.60   2.8 
  3 Matt Bieszard             SO Yale                     21.70   2.8 
  4 Cody Boyd                 JR Cornell                  21.84   2.8 
  5 Sebastian Steffen         FR Princeton                21.93   2.8 
  6 Alexander Tounkara        JR Brown                    22.07   2.8 
  7 Chris Tait                JR Cornell                  22.15   2.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Heps: M 46.11  1986        Michael Greene, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Eddy                 JR Princeton                47.36Q  2 
  2 Austin Hollimon           SO Princeton                47.43Q  1 
  3 John Dingus               SO Harvard                  47.51Q  3 
  4 Marcel Van Eeden          SR Cornell                  47.50q  1 
  5 Ben McKean                SR Penn                     48.01q  2 
  6 Remi Ray                  SR Yale                     48.25q  1 
  7 Daniel Thomas             SO Cornell                  48.26q  1 
  8 Brian Rosenthal           SO Penn                     48.41q  2 
  9 Cory Benton               SR Columbia                 48.44   2 
 10 Justin Hollomon           SO Columbia                 48.55   2 
 10 Brian Li-A-Ping           SR Princeton                48.55   3 
 12 Dylan Remick              FR Brown                    49.14   1 
 13 Allante Keels             FR Penn                     49.23   3 
 14 Tyler Ford                JR Dartmouth                49.25   3 
 15 David Soiles              SR Yale                     49.51   1 
 16 Chris Tait                JR Cornell                  49.58   3 
 17 Nathan Elder              FR Brown                    49.96   1 
 18 Evan Bryant               SO Dartmouth                50.54   3 
 19 Hector Reynoso            SO Dartmouth                51.79   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Heps: M 46.11  1986        Michael Greene, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Eddy                 JR Princeton                47.26  
  2 Marcel Van Eeden          SR Cornell                  48.18  
  3 John Dingus               SO Harvard                  48.65  
  4 Ben McKean                SR Penn                     48.68  
  5 Daniel Thomas             SO Cornell                  48.78  
  6 Brian Rosenthal           SO Penn                     49.78  
  7 Remi Ray                  SR Yale                     50.07  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Heps: M 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darryll Oliver            JR Penn                   1:51.15Q  3 
  2 Chris Labosky             SR Yale                   1:51.46Q  1 
  3 Brian Hill                JR Harvard                1:51.56Q  4 
  4 Jeff Moriarty             JR Columbia               1:52.21Q  2 
  5 Mike Mark                 SR Columbia               1:51.19q  3 
  6 Nick Wade                 FR Cornell                1:51.87q  1 
  7 Matt Stewart              JR Columbia               1:52.24q  3 
  8 Brian Fulton              SO Penn                   1:52.80q  4 
  9 Anthony Romaniw           FR Dartmouth              1:52.90   2 
 10 Peter Callahan            FR Princeton              1:52.91   2 
 11 John Turro                SO Dartmouth              1:53.26   1 
 12 Kevin Kiley               SR Penn                   1:53.41   1 
 13 Jeff Homer                FR Harvard                1:53.76   4 
 14 Nathan Mathabane          FR Princeton              1:53.87   2 
 15 Darcy Wilson              SO Harvard                1:53.88   1 
 16 Zach Malet                SR Brown                  1:54.08   3 
 17 Russell Dinkins           FR Princeton              1:54.18   4 
 18 Christian Trautwein       SO Brown                  1:54.35   4 
 19 Matt Casey                SO Columbia               1:55.35   4 
 20 Akinyemi Bajulaiye        FR Penn                   1:55.49   1 
 21 Erik Berg                 FR Brown                  1:55.91   2 
 22 Mike Weisbuch             JR Columbia               1:55.96   3 
 23 Michael Elnick            SO Brown                  1:57.06   2 
 24 Weishen Mead              FR Harvard                1:58.55   3 
 25 Kevin Cooper              FR Brown                  1:59.33   2 
 26 Chris Ramsey              FR Yale                   2:02.30   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 1:46.07  2000        Trinity Gray, Brown                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeff Moriarty             JR Columbia               1:48.29  
  2 Chris Labosky             SR Yale                   1:50.20  
  3 Darryll Oliver            JR Penn                   1:50.38  
  4 Matt Stewart              JR Columbia               1:50.45  
  5 Nick Wade                 FR Cornell                1:51.04  
  6 Mike Mark                 SR Columbia               1:51.79  
  7 Brian Fulton              SO Penn                   1:53.02  
  8 Brian Hill                JR Harvard                1:53.31  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
11 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Heps: M 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Amirault             JR Princeton              3:52.04Q 
  2 Kyle Merber               SO Columbia               3:54.31Q 
  3 Willi Balenthin           SR Columbia               3:54.48Q 
  4 Owen Kimple               SR Cornell                3:52.21Q 
  5 Kyle Soloff               JR Princeton              3:54.71Q 
  6 Matt Miner                SO Dartmouth              3:55.17Q 
  7 Charles Hatch             SR Cornell                3:52.60q 
  8 Brian Schilder            JR Brown                  3:53.47q 
  9 Adam Behnke               SO Columbia               3:55.23q 
 10 Anthony Schurz            SO Brown                  3:55.42q  3:55.411
 10 Mark Feigen               FR Columbia               3:55.42q  3:55.411
 12 John Loeser               SR Brown                  3:55.49  
 13 Jeff Weinstein            JR Penn                   3:55.98  
 14 Michael Palmisano         FR Princeton              3:56.26  
 15 Chris Collins             JR Brown                  3:56.57  
 16 Matt Chylak               FR Penn                   3:57.18  
 17 Alex Stern                SR Brown                  4:02.64  
 18 Julian Sheinbaum          SO Yale                   4:03.01  
 19 Maxwell Brown             SR Yale                   4:05.32  
 20 Chris Hays                SR Columbia               4:05.38  
 21 Kevin Brown               SR Yale                   4:06.89  
 22 Corey Dewitt              JR Dartmouth              4:11.95  
 23 Michael Cunningham        SO Penn                   4:15.80  
 -- Robert Dugger             JR Penn                       DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 3:42.09  1991        Rick Wemple, Yale                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyle Merber               SO Columbia               3:54.62  
  2 Mark Amirault             JR Princeton              3:57.01  
  3 Kyle Soloff               JR Princeton              3:57.40  
  4 Willi Balenthin           SR Columbia               3:58.33  
  5 Owen Kimple               SR Cornell                3:58.65  
  6 Mark Feigen               FR Columbia               3:58.98  
  7 Charles Hatch             SR Cornell                3:59.10  
  8 Anthony Schurz            SO Brown                  4:00.78  
  9 Adam Behnke               SO Columbia               4:04.09  
 10 Matt Miner                SO Dartmouth              4:07.09  
 11 Brian Schilder            JR Brown                  4:18.08  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 13:53.74  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Amirault             JR Princeton             14:24.74  
  2 Duriel Hardy              SR Brown                 14:25.15  
  3 Matt Duffy                SO Brown                 14:26.38  
  4 Brad Kenimer              SO Dartmouth             14:26.90  
  5 Bobby Hartnett            SR Columbia              14:29.65  
  6 Kevin Johnson             FR Cornell               14:30.60  
  7 Robert Micikas            FR Cornell               14:31.97  
  8 Colin Brett               SR Brown                 14:33.18  
  9 James Webb                FR Princeton             14:33.61  
 10 Max Kaulbach              SO Princeton             14:35.30  
 11 Jeff Perrella             SR Yale                  14:36.85  
 12 John Schroeder            SR Dartmouth             14:36.89  
 13 Justin Heck               SO Columbia              14:37.41  
 14 Drew Hart                 FR Cornell               14:39.03  
 15 Nate Edelman              JR Cornell               14:45.73  
 16 Paul Corcoran             JR Columbia              14:45.97  
 17 Michael Stumpf            FR Brown                 14:53.79  
 18 Jake McKenzie             SO Yale                  14:56.18  
 19 Blake Cowan               FR Columbia              14:56.93  
 20 Ben Veilleux              FR Columbia              15:01.56  
 21 Robert Dugger             JR Penn                  15:05.41  
 22 Michael Hoffman           SO Harvard               15:17.65  
 23 Kevin Foy                 FR Penn                  15:34.44  
 24 Dan Stiles                SO Harvard               15:38.16  
 -- Thomas Elnick             SO Brown                      DNF  
 -- Corey Dewitt              JR Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- Chris Baird               JR Penn                       DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Heps: M 29:00.33  1994        Brian Clas, Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SO Princeton             29:51.71  
  2 Duriel Hardy              SR Brown                 29:55.68  
  3 Chas Gillespie            SR Harvard               30:00.76  
  4 Adrien Dannemiller        SO Cornell               30:05.12  
  5 Ethan Shaw                SO Dartmouth             30:09.90  
  6 Nate Edelman              JR Cornell               30:10.74  
  7 Drew Hart                 FR Cornell               30:20.09  
  8 Chris Baird               JR Penn                  30:39.66  
  9 Jon Gault                 FR Dartmouth             30:47.58  
 10 Mike Murphy               FR Columbia              30:50.17  
 11 Phil Galebach             FR Harvard               30:50.79  
 12 Kevin Johnson             FR Cornell               30:52.44  
 13 Chris Zablocki            SR Dartmouth             30:56.01  
 14 Colin Brett               SR Brown                 31:08.38  
 15 Max Walden                JR Yale                  31:10.36  
 16 Christian Escareno        SR Brown                 31:10.38  
 17 Anthony Merra             JR Columbia              31:13.01  
 18 Brett Kelly               FR Cornell               31:14.40  
 19 Leighton Spencer          FR Columbia              31:17.93  
 20 Terence Prial             JR Columbia              31:20.90  
 21 Michael Frankin           FR Princeton             31:58.68  
 22 Brian Cullin              SR Penn                  32:04.07  
 23 Scott Cary                SR Brown                 33:18.71  
 -- Austin Snyder             FR Brown                      DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
        Heps: M 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Huber                SO Cornell                  14.75Q -0.1  2 
  2 Jeremy Sinclair           SR Penn                     14.77Q -0.6  1 
  3 Tim Carey                 FR Penn                     14.84Q -0.6  1 
  4 Dan Hagberg               SO Cornell                  15.00Q -0.1  2 
  5 Adam Thayer               JR Princeton                15.06Q -0.6  1 
  6 Michael Brown             FR Penn                     15.16Q -0.1  2 
  7 Scott Sansovich           FR Harvard                  15.31q -0.6  1 
  8 Ted Lesher                SR Dartmouth                15.32q -0.1  2 
  9 Jeff Seddon               SO Penn                     15.82  -0.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Heps: M 13.91  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Huber                SO Cornell                  14.86   1.2 
  2 Tim Carey                 FR Penn                     14.92   1.2 
  3 Dan Hagberg               SO Cornell                  14.96   1.2 
  4 Jeremy Sinclair           SR Penn                     14.97   1.2 
  5 Adam Thayer               JR Princeton                15.14   1.2 
  6 Ted Lesher                SR Dartmouth                15.21   1.2 
  7 Michael Brown             FR Penn                     15.46   1.2 
  8 Scott Sansovich           FR Harvard                  15.48   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Heps: M 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tim Carey                 FR Penn                     52.51Q  2 
  2 Justin Grinstead          SR Harvard                  52.89Q  1 
  3 Ted Galligan              SR Yale                     53.19Q  2 
  4 Brian Freitas             SO Cornell                  53.57Q  1 
  5 Jeremy Sinclair           SR Penn                     53.25q  2 
  6 Nick Huber                SO Cornell                  53.68q  1 
  7 Michael Kippins           SR Cornell                  54.04q  2 
  8 Michael Brown             FR Penn                     54.19q  1 
  9 Kenny McClain             SO Cornell                  55.02   2 
 10 Tom Zozokos               SR Princeton                55.31   1 
 11 Joe Lonek                 JR Dartmouth                56.48   2 
 12 Zach Keefer               FR Brown                    58.38   1 
 13 Robbie Paris              SO Harvard                  59.66   2 
 14 Brendin Beaulieu-Jones    FR Dartmouth                59.94   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Heps: M 50.16  1987        Randy Cox, Penn                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Grinstead          SR Harvard                  52.19  
  2 Nick Huber                SO Cornell                  52.63  
  3 Tim Carey                 FR Penn                     52.65  
  4 Brian Freitas             SO Cornell                  52.99  
  5 Ted Galligan              SR Yale                     53.80  
  6 Jeremy Sinclair           SR Penn                     53.92  
  7 Michael Kippins           SR Cornell                  54.55  
  8 Michael Brown             FR Penn                     55.66  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Heps: M 8:36.8h  1985        Mike Fadil, Dartmouth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donn Cabral               SO Princeton              8:54.55  
  2 Adrien Dannemiller        SO Cornell                9:00.93  
  3 Alex Harris               SR Yale                   9:04.98  
  4 Matt Bogdan               JR Yale                   9:05.01  
  5 Phil Royer                FR Dartmouth              9:05.19  
  6 Nathan Richards           SO Yale                   9:09.87  
  7 Elloit Welder             SR Princeton              9:15.19  
  8 Tyler King                SO Princeton              9:20.81  
  9 Jason Lyon                SR Dartmouth              9:31.79  
 10 Trevor Van Ackeren        SO Princeton              9:35.27  
 11 Jakob Lindaas             FR Harvard                9:39.61  
 12 Michael Kiley             FR Penn                   9:41.62  
 -- Philip Cawkwell           JR Penn                       DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 40.28  1978        Cornell, Cornell                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell                                               40.65  
  2 Yale                                                  40.95  
  3 Princeton                                             41.18  
  4 Penn                                                  41.83  
  5 Dartmouth                                             41.89  
  6 Brown                                                 42.12  
  7 Harvard                                               46.70  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 3:10.37  2002        Penn, Penn                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell                                             3:12.74  
  2 Princeton                                           3:13.42  
  3 Yale                                                3:14.13  
  4 Harvard                                             3:15.44  
  5 Penn                                                3:16.21  
  6 Columbia                                            3:18.56  
  7 Brown                                               3:20.04  
  8 Dartmouth                                           3:20.94  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Heps: M 7:31.00  5/9/2010    Columbia, Columbia                        
                         M Mark, M Stewart, K Merber, J Moriarty           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia                                            7:31.00M 
  2 Penn                                                7:35.12  
  3 Princeton                                           7:36.41  
  4 Brown                                               7:38.03  
  5 Cornell                                             7:38.26  
  6 Yale                                                7:50.28  
  7 Dartmouth                                           7:51.95  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 2.31m  2002        Tora Harris, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Frick              SR Princeton                2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.19 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ian Fox                   SR Princeton                2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jordan Maddocks           JR Brown                    2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 2.08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Chris Arlinghaus          SO Cornell                  2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Issac Serwanga            SO Princeton                2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Nick Huber                SO Cornell                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 2.04 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 Jay Pierce                SR Cornell                  1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.92 1.96 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Depalo               SR Yale                        NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Ian McAfee                SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- AJ Fitzgerald             JR Brown                       NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Tyler Funk                SO Harvard                     NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 5.51m  1993        Mamadou Johnson, Penn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Depalo               SR Yale                     5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.06 
        P    O   XO    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Richard Zamora            SR Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 James Foreman             JR Penn                     4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 5.00 
        P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  4 Jason Inzana              SR Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 4.95 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fedor Garin               FR Harvard                  4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Derek Hynes               SO Princeton                4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Robert Folk               FR Dartmouth                4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jason Marks               SO Columbia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ken DiCairano             SR Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- Chad Faulkner             SR Princeton                   NH            
     4.50 4.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Sean Gil                  JR Harvard                     NH            
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ian McAfee                SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     4.50 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Heps: M 7.97m  1985        E Profit, Yale & C Chrysostomou, Cornel     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  7.54m   1.6  24-09.00 
     7.11m(3.0) 7.27m(0.9) 7.14m(2.1) 7.54m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) 7.34m(0.5)
  2 Ted Lesher                SR Dartmouth                7.51m   2.8  24-07.75 
     7.45m(3.5) 7.24m(2.7) 7.07m(1.7) 7.51m(2.8) FOUL(0.4) 7.02m(-2.7)
  3 Duane Teixeira            SR Cornell                  7.36m   3.8  24-01.75 
     FOUL(4.0) 6.93m(-1.9) 7.36m(3.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                7.26m   1.9  23-10.00 
     7.26m(1.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Chase Aaronson            SO Cornell                  7.17m   3.6  23-06.25 
     6.90m(-0.9) 7.17m(3.6) 6.99m(-2.4) 6.37m(3.1) 6.61m(0.7) 6.86m(2.9)
  6 John Carelli              SR Penn                     7.14m   5.7  23-05.25 
     7.14m(5.7) 7.05m(2.4) 6.72m(1.7) 6.80m(2.4) FOUL(3.1) 6.66m(1.1)
  7 Reynolds Holmes           SR Yale                     7.10m   1.6  23-03.50 
     7.10m(1.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9)
  8 Mike Poppler              SR Dartmouth                7.01m   2.4  23-00.00 
     7.01m(2.4) FOUL(0.8) 6.79m(-1.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-2.0)
  9 Scott Henkelman           SR Princeton                7.00m   1.2  22-11.75 
     7.00m(1.2) 6.62m(1.2) FOUL(1.7)           
 10 Andrew Ching              SR Dartmouth                6.93m   1.6  22-09.00 
     6.76m(1.2) 6.93m(1.6) FOUL(2.7)          
 11 Graham Infinger           SR Harvard                  6.88m   3.1  22-07.00 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.1) 6.88m(3.1)          
 12 Dion Lehman               JR Princeton                6.87m   6.3  22-06.50 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.61m(3.0) 6.87m(6.3)           
 12 Reginald Cole             SR Brown                    6.87m   1.3  22-06.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.87m(1.3) 6.48m(-1.1)           
 14 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  6.57m  -1.1  21-06.75 
     6.35m(-0.3) 6.57m(-1.1) FOUL(4.2)          
 -- Tom Winger                FR Yale                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.1)           
 -- Kenneth Wang Kan          FR Harvard                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.6)          
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Heps: M 16.33m  2007        Muhammad Halim, Cornell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Jones                SR Cornell                 15.85m   5.8  52-00.00 
     15.41m(-2.5) 14.97m(0.6) 15.23m(+0.0) 15.54m(0.8) 15.85m(5.8) 15.29m(-0.7)
  2 Reginald Cole             SR Brown                   15.57m  +0.0  51-01.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 14.89m(-1.3) 14.80m(-1.3) 14.86m(+0.0) 15.10m(2.4) 15.57m(+0.0)
  3 Andrew Chapin             SR Brown                   15.29m   1.4  50-02.00 
     14.78m(1.5) 15.06m(1.9) 14.70m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.3) 15.29m(1.4) 14.98m(+0.0)
  4 Ted Lesher                SR Dartmouth               15.15m   0.1  49-08.50 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.1) 14.51m(-0.4) 15.15m(0.1) 14.93m(-1.5) 15.11m(+0.0)
  5 John Carelli              SR Penn                    14.74m   0.3  48-04.50 
     14.74m(0.3) 14.51m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) 14.20m(1.2) 14.64m(-1.7) 14.71m(3.8)
  6 Issac Serwanga            SO Princeton               14.51m   1.5  47-07.25 
     14.14m(2.0) 14.22m(0.3) 13.46m(2.5) 14.51m(1.5) 14.11m(0.5) 14.04m(0.7)
  7 Blaine Bolus              FR Harvard                 14.37m   1.8  47-01.75 
     14.03m(1.5) 14.37m(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2) 13.74m(+0.0)
  8 Efayomi Carr              SO Penn                    14.28m  -0.4  46-10.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 13.89m(-0.7) 14.28m(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 13.87m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Brian Lynch               SO Penn                    13.85m  -1.1  45-05.25 
     13.69m(0.9) 13.85m(-1.1) 13.64m(+0.0)          
 10 Yifan Chen                SO Yale                    13.48m   0.8  44-02.75 
     13.48m(0.8) 13.47m(0.7) FOUL(0.6)          
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 20.14m  1983        August Wolf, Princeton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Plummer              SR Princeton               18.30m   60-00.50 
      16.63m  17.78m  17.77m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m
  2 Bob Belden                SO Cornell                 17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  16.10m  17.24m  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL
  3 Jack Brady                SR Harvard                 16.41m   53-10.25 
      15.67m  16.10m  FOUL  16.41m  16.24m  FOUL
  4 Bryan Powlen              SR Brown                   16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.34m
  5 Edward Brucker            FR Harvard                 16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.76m  15.75m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  16.25m
  6 Daniel Smith              FR Brown                   16.22m   53-02.75 
      16.07m  16.22m  15.24m  15.94m  16.07m  FOUL
  7 George Abyad              JR Princeton               15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.96m  15.24m  FOUL  14.83m
  8 Joel Karacozoff           SR Princeton               15.48m   50-09.50 
      FOUL  15.37m  13.55m  FOUL  15.22m  15.48m
  9 David Smith               JR Yale                    15.37m   50-05.25 
      15.20m  15.37m  FOUL           
 10 Anthony Stroffolino       FR Penn                    14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 58.06m  1992        Nick Sweeney, Harvard                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Powlen              SR Brown                   53.98m     177-01 
      45.69m  53.96m  46.85m  FOUL  53.98m  46.95m
  2 Conor McCullough          FR Princeton               51.22m     168-00 
      48.71m  46.56m  49.89m  48.76m  42.86m  51.22m
  3 George Abyad              JR Princeton               50.55m     165-10 
      49.24m  FOUL  FOUL  47.98m  48.54m  50.55m
  4 Joel Karacozoff           SR Princeton               49.98m     164-00 
      49.98m  43.75m  47.87m  FOUL  43.87m  45.64m
  5 Scott Jaffee              SR Cornell                 49.22m     161-06 
      FOUL  47.93m  FOUL  49.22m  48.25m  FOUL
  6 Bob Belden                SO Cornell                 48.97m     160-08 
      44.94m  48.97m  FOUL  39.29m  FOUL  46.51m
  7 David Irving              JR Dartmouth               48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.76m  FOUL  46.60m  48.22m  FOUL
  8 Daniel Smith              FR Brown                   47.61m     156-02 
      44.96m  FOUL  47.61m  44.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jack Brady                SR Harvard                 47.50m     155-10 
      43.08m  FOUL  47.50m           
 10 Edward Brucker            FR Harvard                 45.11m     148-00 
      45.11m  FOUL  41.70m           
 11 Michael Levine            FR Yale                    43.05m     141-03 
      FOUL  40.97m  43.05m           
 12 Anthony Stroffolino       FR Penn                    41.07m     134-09 
      39.31m  39.24m  41.07m            
 13 David Smith               JR Yale                    40.81m     133-11 
      38.54m  40.81m  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 68.32m  1987        Jim Driscoll, Yale                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conor McCullough          FR Princeton               70.37mM    230-10 
      68.90m  70.17m  70.37m  68.37m  FOUL  69.13m
  2 Craig Pearce              JR Princeton               60.76m     199-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  59.13m  60.76m  59.40m  FOUL
  3 Jack Brady                SR Harvard                 60.48m     198-05 
      FOUL  57.42m  58.09m  FOUL  FOUL  60.48m
  4 Alex Lippai               SR Dartmouth               59.65m     195-08 
      54.75m  54.24m  55.15m  56.26m  FOUL  59.65m
  5 Eric Clayman              JR Harvard                 58.28m     191-02 
      53.81m  56.35m  55.30m  54.88m  56.37m  58.28m
  6 Brian Giese               SR Brown                   58.02m     190-04 
      51.03m  55.48m  FOUL  56.24m  FOUL  58.02m
  7 David Irving              JR Dartmouth               57.23m     187-09 
      57.23m  FOUL  FOUL  57.20m  56.83m  56.35m
  8 Rob Feidler               FR Cornell                 52.76m     173-01 
      FOUL  52.76m  49.68m  FOUL  50.98m  52.67m
  9 Alexander Lipinsky        FR Brown                   52.43m     172-00 
      48.86m  FOUL  52.43m           
 10 Joel Karacozoff           SR Princeton               52.40m     171-11 
      52.40m  50.84m  51.10m           
 11 Ablorde Ashigbi           JR Harvard                 51.64m     169-05 
      51.37m  50.67m  51.64m           
 12 Nick Resendes             SO Dartmouth               42.87m     140-08 
      42.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Matthew Polega            FR Harvard                 39.77m     130-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.77m           
 -- Michael Levine            FR Yale                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Heps: M 74.06m  2001        Chris Clever, Harvard                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Craig Kinsley             JR Brown                   70.06m     229-10 
      51.32m  64.63m  60.82m  69.65m  70.06m  69.02m
  2 Chris Roe                 JR Dartmouth               60.73m     199-03 
      55.44m  48.98m  FOUL  60.05m  60.73m  53.97m
  3 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth               60.03m     196-11 
      54.57m  50.05m  PASS  51.75m  60.03m  54.02m
  4 Aaron Palmer              FR Harvard                 55.92m     183-05 
      48.94m  54.01m  52.29m  50.82m  52.31m  55.92m
  5 Andrew Bocskocsky         FR Harvard                 53.41m     175-03 
      52.20m  53.41m  49.21m  46.48m  49.82m  49.21m
  6 Joe Ruzbarsky             SR Penn                    51.93m     170-04 
      51.93m  48.48m  FOUL  46.97m  43.66m  48.31m
  7 Michael Bieszard          FR Brown                   51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  51.44m  51.44m  42.51m  41.15m  46.75m
  8 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth               50.59m     166-00 
      FOUL  47.79m  50.06m  FOUL  50.59m  45.39m
  9 Bobby Yow                 SO Brown                   47.75m     156-08 
      47.75m  FOUL  32.54m           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  11.01  +0.0    858
  2 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  11.13  +0.0    832
  3 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                11.33  +0.0    789
  4 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                11.67  +0.0    717
  5 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                11.72  +0.0    707
  6 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                11.78  +0.0    695
  7 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  11.90  +0.0    671
  8 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  12.01  +0.0    649
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  50.05     812
  2 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                51.51     746
  3 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  51.58     743
  4 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                51.61     742
  5 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                52.04     723
  6 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  53.02     681
  7 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  53.54     659
  8 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                56.24     550
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth              4:35.82     707
  2 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                4:38.80     688
  3 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                4:54.78     590
  4 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                5:02.68     544
  5 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth              5:06.42     523
  6 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth              5:08.16     514
  7 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                5:20.00     450
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  15.73   2.9  1    763
  2 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                16.02   2.9  1    730
  3 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                16.31   0.6  2    698
  4 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                16.46   2.9  1    682
  5 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  16.80   0.6  2    645
  6 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  17.10   2.9  1    614
  7 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  17.17   0.6  2    607
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
  2 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  3 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
  4 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                1.79m    5-10.50    619
  5 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                1.76m    5-09.25    593
  6 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                1.73m    5-08.00    569
  7 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
  8 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                4.53m   14-10.25    769
  2 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  4.43m   14-06.25    740
  3 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  4.03m   13-02.50    626
  3 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                4.03m   13-02.50    626
  3 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  4.03m   13-02.50    626
  6 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  3.83m   12-06.75    570
 -- Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                  7.24m   3.2  23-09.00    871
     6.11m(2.2) 7.10m(1.9) 7.24m(3.2)            
  2 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton                7.13m   0.7  23-04.75    845
     7.13m(0.7) 6.83m(-0.1) 7.03m(0.7)            
  3 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                  6.85m   2.4  22-05.75    778
     6.75m(0.8) 6.85m(2.4) FOUL(3.4)            
  4 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                  6.65m   0.8  21-10.00    732
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.16m(3.7) 6.65m(0.8)            
  5 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                6.63m   0.6  21-09.00    727
     FOUL(0.8) 6.58m(2.0) 6.63m(0.6)            
  5 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                6.63m  -1.7  21-09.00    727
     6.63m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.7) PASS                 
  7 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                  6.57m   3.7  21-06.75    713
     5.68m(-1.4) 6.24m(1.6) 6.57m(3.7)            
  8 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                6.20m   2.1  20-04.25    630
     FOUL(-1.1) 6.20m(2.1) 5.74m(0.2)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth               14.30m   46-11.00    747
      12.90m  14.12m  14.30m            
  2 Duane Hynes               SR Princeton               13.99m   45-10.75    728
      13.27m  FOUL  13.99m            
  3 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                 13.91m   45-07.75    723
      13.91m  13.90m  FOUL            
  4 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                 12.61m   41-04.50    643
      12.61m  FOUL  12.01m            
  4 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                 12.61m   41-04.50    643
      FOUL  12.61m  FOUL            
  6 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth               12.29m   40-04.00    624
      11.56m  12.29m  11.57m            
  7 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                 11.47m   37-07.75    574
      11.47m  11.27m  FOUL            
  8 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth               10.33m   33-10.75    505
      9.99m  10.33m  9.86m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                 43.19m     141-08    730
      41.78m  FOUL  43.19m            
  2 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth               39.17m     128-06    648
      39.17m  FOUL  35.89m            
  3 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                 33.68m     110-06    537
      33.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                 33.48m     109-10    533
      30.67m  FOUL  33.48m            
  5 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth               32.25m     105-10    509
      FOUL  32.25m  FOUL            
  6 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth               32.04m     105-01    505
      25.80m  32.04m  FOUL            
  7 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                 30.48m     100-00    474
      30.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth               58.02m     190-04    708
  2 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth               50.66m     166-02    598
  3 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                 48.85m     160-03    572
  4 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                 45.40m     148-11    521
  5 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth               43.39m     142-04    491
  6 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                 42.71m     140-01    482
  7 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                 41.84m     137-03    469
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
        Heps: M  7202  2006        Kyle Calvo, Penn                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Kirkpatrick        SR Cornell                   6901  
  2 Brett Gilson              FR Dartmouth                 6684  
  3 Alex Holcombe             JR Cornell                   6311  
  4 Vince Formica             SO Cornell                   6284  
  5 Josh Cusick               SO Cornell                   6247  
  6 Rob Contuzzi              SO Dartmouth                 6182  
  7 Dan Ostrovsky             JR Dartmouth                 5964  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    146.50     2) Brown                     132   
    3) Columbia                   129        4) Princeton                 125.50
    5) Penn                        86        6) Dartmouth                  38   
    7) Harvard                     33        8) Yale                       23   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cornell                    188        2) Princeton                 152   
    3) Brown                       74        4) Yale                       64   
    5) Dartmouth                   57        6) Penn                       54   
    7) Harvard                     50        8) Columbia                   43