Recap | Results | Box Score

Licensed to Florida Atlantic University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 01/04/2012 01:59 PM
              FAU 2012 January Invite (Penn, Brown) - 01/04/2012               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:49.75  
     1) Brown, Lauryn G 18              2) Klick, Laura M 21              
     3) Sneed, Taylor E 18              4) Hurley, Tina C 19              
                  27.48       57.98 (30.50)     1:24.90 (26.92)     1:49.75 (24.85)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:45.06    1:50.62  
     1) Lefanowicz, Iwona 19            2) Bucz, Eszter 20                
     3) Kovacs, Anett 20                4) Nyback, Jonna C 23             
                  27.75       58.33 (30.58)     1:25.45 (27.12)     1:50.62 (25.17)
  3 Brown University-NE  'A'                          1:43.42    1:52.56  
     1) Pittman, Catie 20               2) Borgolini, Briana 19           
     3) Lamothe, Emma 19                4) Caldarella, Kristen L 21       
                  28.57     1:04.37 (35.80)     1:26.88 (22.51)     1:52.56 (25.68)
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:52.80  
     1) Jackson, Kristin N 20           2) Firth, Jamie R 21              
     3) Holmes, Leigh 19                4) Gilley, Paige 19               
                  29.07     1:00.82 (31.75)     1:27.59 (26.77)     1:52.80 (25.21)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:53.91  
     1) Ashenfelter, Katherine A 19     2) Hanna, Jordy M 20              
     3) Degrazia, Kristen A 21          4) Palmer, Clarissa P 19          
                  28.84     1:00.36 (31.52)     1:28.16 (27.80)     1:53.91 (25.75)
  6 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:54.84  
     1) Pascal, Melanie L 21            2) Rento, Nicole M 19             
     3) Strausser, Haley M 21           4) McGinn, Ellie A 18             
                  29.31     1:01.88 (32.57)     1:29.61 (27.73)     1:54.84 (25.23)
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'D'                     NT   x1:55.86  
     1) Orem, Katie E 19                2) Gan, Zoe S 18                  
     3) Katopodis, Irene 18             4) James, Becca A 21              
                  30.58     1:02.50 (31.92)     1:30.62 (28.12)     1:55.86 (25.24)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:52.27    1:56.20  
     1) Nowak, Michala N 21             2) LeGro, Kristen N 21            
     3) Hersey, Erin M 21               4) Starke, Liz L 21               
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)     1:30.44 (27.07)     1:56.20 (25.76)
  9 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:56.67  
     1) Pedote, Elyssa A 18             2) Hain, Jackie I 22              
     3) Ashton, Emily J 18              4) Pangilinan, Erica L 20         
                  29.91     1:02.19 (32.28)     1:30.52 (28.33)     1:56.67 (26.15)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'               1:53.95   x1:57.81  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie M 20            2) Richardson, Jordan J 21        
     3) Barker, Stephanie A 22          4) Campillo, Natalie 18           
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:31.50 (27.65)     1:57.81 (26.31)
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'               1:59.56   x2:03.60  
     1) Aiello, Jennifer M 18           2) Gargum, Nadia E 21             
     3) Thomas, Andrea M 19             4) Grodesky, Morgan E 19          
                  30.78     1:04.52 (33.74)     1:36.56 (32.04)     2:03.60 (27.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:34.37  
     1) McHugh, Dillon 19               2) McHugh, Brendan P 21           
     3) Worster, Rhoads R 19            4) Amos, Peter L 21               
                  24.97       50.53 (25.56)     1:13.80 (23.27)     1:34.37 (20.57)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:33.02    1:36.61  
     1) Pek, Csaba 22                   2) Forbes, Alan D 21              
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 22         4) Williams, Eric S 21            
                  25.36       52.53 (27.17)     1:15.78 (23.25)     1:36.61 (20.83)
  3 Brown University-NE  'A'                          1:34.91    1:37.68  
     1) Voss, Adam C 19                 2) McVicker, Mike 21              
     3) Strausser, Jeffrey C 18         4) Hunter, James S 21             
                  25.68       53.06 (27.38)     1:16.45 (23.39)     1:37.68 (21.23)
  4 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:41.45  
     1) Hunter, Paul 20                 2) Duffy, Colin P 18              
     3) Johnson, Mike A 21              4) Diamond, Oliver 20             
                  26.10       56.13 (30.03)     1:19.14 (23.01)     1:41.45 (22.31)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:41.58  
     1) Whitenack, Ben A 19             2) Kaminski, Andrew W 22          
     3) Maneri, Paul R 19               4) Shilton, Robbie E 22           
                  26.92       54.49 (27.57)     1:19.02 (24.53)     1:41.58 (22.56)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:42.38  
     1) McElduff, Michael P 19          2) Fine, Daniel E 18              
     3) Carey, Ryan M 20                4) Ware, Logan G 21               
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)     1:19.91 (24.76)     1:42.38 (22.47)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Julie K         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:32.16  
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)     1:31.37 (31.60)     2:03.18 (31.81)
        2:34.96 (31.78)     3:06.74 (31.78)     3:38.33 (31.59)     4:10.18 (31.85)
        4:42.19 (32.01)     5:14.14 (31.95)     5:46.08 (31.94)     6:17.90 (31.82)
        6:49.86 (31.96)     7:21.62 (31.76)     7:53.50 (31.88)     8:25.41 (31.91)
        8:57.37 (31.96)     9:29.44 (32.07)    10:01.13 (31.69)    10:32.16 (31.03)
  2 Aiello, Rebecca L         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:37.91  
                  30.15     1:01.93 (31.78)     1:33.62 (31.69)     2:05.58 (31.96)
        2:37.59 (32.01)     3:09.82 (32.23)     3:41.99 (32.17)     4:14.08 (32.09)
        4:46.18 (32.10)     5:18.30 (32.12)     5:50.26 (31.96)     6:22.63 (32.37)
        6:54.98 (32.35)     7:27.51 (32.53)     7:59.78 (32.27)     8:31.87 (32.09)
        9:03.81 (31.94)     9:35.40 (31.59)    10:06.97 (31.57)    10:37.91 (30.94)
  3 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Penn-MA                   NT   10:39.79  
                  29.89     1:01.44 (31.55)     1:33.48 (32.04)     2:05.99 (32.51)
        2:37.91 (31.92)     3:09.92 (32.01)     3:41.98 (32.06)     4:14.08 (32.10)
        4:46.58 (32.50)     5:19.17 (32.59)     5:51.13 (31.96)     6:22.96 (31.83)
        6:55.18 (32.22)     7:27.50 (32.32)     7:59.63 (32.13)     8:31.91 (32.28)
        9:04.15 (32.24)     9:36.13 (31.98)    10:08.35 (32.22)    10:39.79 (31.44)
  4 Downing, Ellen            20 Brown-NE            10:41.66   10:46.59  
                  30.65     1:03.36 (32.71)     1:36.12 (32.76)     2:08.88 (32.76)
        2:41.72 (32.84)     3:14.88 (33.16)     3:47.80 (32.92)     4:20.49 (32.69)
        4:53.15 (32.66)     5:25.74 (32.59)     5:58.31 (32.57)     6:30.79 (32.48)
        7:03.36 (32.57)     7:35.71 (32.35)     8:07.86 (32.15)     8:39.92 (32.06)
        9:11.60 (31.68)     9:43.50 (31.90)    10:15.37 (31.87)    10:46.59 (31.22)
  5 Gurick, Carly M           18 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:51.62  
                  30.50     1:02.53 (32.03)     1:35.17 (32.64)     2:08.21 (33.04)
        2:41.07 (32.86)     3:13.81 (32.74)     3:46.52 (32.71)     4:19.49 (32.97)
        4:52.51 (33.02)     5:25.25 (32.74)     5:57.63 (32.38)     6:30.42 (32.79)
        7:03.84 (33.42)     7:37.18 (33.34)     8:10.25 (33.07)     8:43.32 (33.07)
        9:16.32 (33.00)     9:48.88 (32.56)    10:21.19 (32.31)    10:51.62 (30.43)
  6 Frith, Ashley M           18 Brown-NE            10:41.89   10:51.87  
                  30.36     1:03.14 (32.78)     1:36.14 (33.00)     2:09.23 (33.09)
        2:42.15 (32.92)     3:15.25 (33.10)     3:48.20 (32.95)     4:21.31 (33.11)
        4:54.64 (33.33)     5:27.71 (33.07)     6:00.81 (33.10)     6:33.91 (33.10)
        7:06.66 (32.75)     7:39.44 (32.78)     8:12.24 (32.80)     8:44.93 (32.69)
        9:17.35 (32.42)     9:49.54 (32.19)    10:21.20 (31.66)    10:51.87 (30.67)
  7 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:55.50   10:59.53  
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:38.28 (33.46)     2:11.73 (33.45)
        2:44.81 (33.08)     3:17.76 (32.95)     3:50.83 (33.07)     4:24.13 (33.30)
        4:57.40 (33.27)     5:30.38 (32.98)     6:03.06 (32.68)     6:36.24 (33.18)
        7:09.06 (32.82)     7:41.97 (32.91)     8:14.57 (32.60)     8:47.61 (33.04)
        9:21.21 (33.60)     9:54.37 (33.16)    10:27.57 (33.20)    10:59.53 (31.96)
  8 Ashenfelter, Perry E      20 Brown-NE                  NT   11:05.15  
                  31.08     1:04.87 (33.79)     1:38.54 (33.67)     2:12.68 (34.14)
        2:46.96 (34.28)     3:21.06 (34.10)     3:54.88 (33.82)     4:28.49 (33.61)
        5:02.03 (33.54)     5:35.72 (33.69)     6:09.08 (33.36)     6:42.33 (33.25)
        7:15.47 (33.14)     7:48.61 (33.14)     8:21.77 (33.16)     8:54.88 (33.11)
        9:27.91 (33.03)    10:01.22 (33.31)    10:33.64 (32.42)    11:05.15 (31.51)
  9 Smith, Kellye A           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG    11:19.07   11:08.61  
                  31.02     1:04.13 (33.11)     1:37.69 (33.56)     2:11.76 (34.07)
        2:45.45 (33.69)     3:19.41 (33.96)     3:53.18 (33.77)     4:27.02 (33.84)
        5:00.91 (33.89)     5:34.66 (33.75)     6:08.35 (33.69)     6:42.01 (33.66)
        7:15.55 (33.54)     7:49.19 (33.64)     8:22.77 (33.58)     8:56.41 (33.64)
        9:30.09 (33.68)    10:03.40 (33.31)    10:36.88 (33.48)    11:08.61 (31.73)
 10 Garland, Jenn N           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG    11:30.78   11:29.17  
                  31.51     1:05.34 (33.83)     1:39.79 (34.45)     2:14.41 (34.62)
        2:49.14 (34.73)     3:23.69 (34.55)     3:58.31 (34.62)     4:32.93 (34.62)
        5:07.91 (34.98)     5:42.59 (34.68)     6:17.27 (34.68)     6:52.23 (34.96)
        7:26.76 (34.53)     8:01.73 (34.97)     8:36.42 (34.69)     9:11.21 (34.79)
        9:46.13 (34.92)    10:20.85 (34.72)    10:55.52 (34.67)    11:29.17 (33.65)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Cam G               21 Penn-MA                   NT    9:44.08  
                  26.11       54.37 (28.26)     1:23.03 (28.66)     1:52.28 (29.25)
        2:21.22 (28.94)     2:50.46 (29.24)     3:20.03 (29.57)     3:49.61 (29.58)
        4:19.11 (29.50)     4:48.72 (29.61)     5:18.49 (29.77)     5:47.96 (29.47)
        6:17.55 (29.59)     6:47.07 (29.52)     7:16.46 (29.39)     7:46.15 (29.69)
        8:15.89 (29.74)     8:45.57 (29.68)     9:15.00 (29.43)     9:44.08 (29.08)
  2 Carroll, Stephen T        21 Penn-MA                   NT    9:47.72  
                  27.58       57.14 (29.56)     1:26.95 (29.81)     1:56.90 (29.95)
        2:26.58 (29.68)     2:56.33 (29.75)     3:26.12 (29.79)     3:55.73 (29.61)
        4:25.21 (29.48)     4:54.62 (29.41)     5:24.00 (29.38)     5:53.44 (29.44)
        6:22.70 (29.26)     6:51.84 (29.14)     7:21.20 (29.36)     7:50.62 (29.42)
        8:20.00 (29.38)     8:49.47 (29.47)     9:18.73 (29.26)     9:47.72 (28.99)
  3 Elias, Alex S             18 Penn-MA                   NT    9:58.04  
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)     1:28.40 (30.53)     1:59.01 (30.61)
        2:28.96 (29.95)     2:59.26 (30.30)     3:29.59 (30.33)     4:00.02 (30.43)
        4:30.38 (30.36)     5:00.71 (30.33)     5:30.10 (29.39)     6:00.08 (29.98)
        6:30.67 (30.59)     7:00.09 (29.42)     7:30.02 (29.93)     7:59.86 (29.84)
        8:29.43 (29.57)     8:59.42 (29.99)     9:29.09 (29.67)     9:58.04 (28.95)
  4 Vanden Noort, Eric H      18 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:02.78  
                  27.27       56.80 (29.53)     1:26.75 (29.95)     1:56.80 (30.05)
        2:26.67 (29.87)     2:56.60 (29.93)     3:26.56 (29.96)     3:56.65 (30.09)
        4:26.95 (30.30)     4:57.41 (30.46)     5:27.79 (30.38)     5:58.22 (30.43)
        6:29.01 (30.79)     6:59.65 (30.64)     7:30.25 (30.60)     8:01.11 (30.86)
        8:31.66 (30.55)     9:02.63 (30.97)     9:32.65 (30.02)    10:02.78 (30.13)
  5 Hartmeier, Paul R         19 Penn-MA                   NT  x10:03.82  
                  26.50       55.23 (28.73)     1:24.66 (29.43)     1:54.39 (29.73)
        2:24.16 (29.77)     2:53.90 (29.74)     3:24.05 (30.15)     3:54.48 (30.43)
        4:25.00 (30.52)     4:55.46 (30.46)     5:25.81 (30.35)     5:56.42 (30.61)
        6:26.92 (30.50)     6:57.96 (31.04)     7:28.83 (30.87)     7:59.62 (30.79)
        8:30.54 (30.92)     9:01.80 (31.26)     9:33.20 (31.40)    10:03.82 (30.62)
  6 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     9:56.36   10:13.22  
                  28.01       58.54 (30.53)     1:29.31 (30.77)     2:00.40 (31.09)
        2:31.44 (31.04)     3:02.55 (31.11)     3:33.49 (30.94)     4:04.18 (30.69)
        4:35.05 (30.87)     5:05.96 (30.91)     5:37.00 (31.04)     6:07.95 (30.95)
        6:39.01 (31.06)     7:10.34 (31.33)     7:41.57 (31.23)     8:12.46 (30.89)
        8:43.39 (30.93)     9:13.89 (30.50)     9:43.97 (30.08)    10:13.22 (29.25)
  7 Hug, John C               20 Brown-NE            10:02.19   10:21.70  
                  28.04       58.54 (30.50)     1:29.44 (30.90)     2:00.68 (31.24)
        2:31.96 (31.28)     3:03.15 (31.19)     3:34.53 (31.38)     4:06.20 (31.67)
        4:38.12 (31.92)     5:09.66 (31.54)     5:40.75 (31.09)     6:12.21 (31.46)
        6:43.22 (31.01)     7:14.29 (31.07)     7:45.21 (30.92)     8:16.63 (31.42)
        8:47.82 (31.19)     9:19.66 (31.84)     9:51.13 (31.47)    10:21.70 (30.57)
  8 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:31.79   10:23.96  
                  27.42       57.82 (30.40)     1:28.90 (31.08)     2:00.14 (31.24)
        2:31.02 (30.88)     3:01.94 (30.92)     3:33.46 (31.52)     4:04.94 (31.48)
        4:36.72 (31.78)     5:08.19 (31.47)     5:39.61 (31.42)     6:11.04 (31.43)
        6:42.66 (31.62)     7:14.44 (31.78)     7:46.82 (32.38)     8:18.91 (32.09)
        8:50.78 (31.87)     9:22.84 (32.06)     9:54.56 (31.72)    10:23.96 (29.40)
  9 Barr, Brian W             18 Brown-NE             9:53.95   10:26.48  
                  27.92       58.01 (30.09)     1:28.29 (30.28)     1:59.23 (30.94)
        2:30.93 (31.70)     3:02.33 (31.40)     3:33.70 (31.37)     4:05.37 (31.67)
        4:37.03 (31.66)     5:09.06 (32.03)     5:40.44 (31.38)     6:12.06 (31.62)
        6:44.21 (32.15)     7:15.79 (31.58)     7:47.66 (31.87)     8:19.90 (32.24)
        8:52.18 (32.28)     9:23.89 (31.71)     9:55.56 (31.67)    10:26.48 (30.92)
 10 Gettino, Mark J           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG    10:37.02   10:56.74  
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)     1:34.15 (32.12)     2:06.83 (32.68)
        2:39.62 (32.79)     3:12.31 (32.69)     3:45.35 (33.04)     4:18.50 (33.15)
        4:51.39 (32.89)     5:24.72 (33.33)     5:57.57 (32.85)     6:31.39 (33.82)
        7:04.70 (33.31)     7:38.30 (33.60)     8:12.29 (33.99)     8:45.61 (33.32)
        9:18.43 (32.82)     9:51.63 (33.20)    10:24.89 (33.26)    10:56.74 (31.85)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M          19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:54.74  
                  26.62       55.40 (28.78)     1:25.07 (29.67)     1:54.74 (29.67)
  2 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.96    1:57.84  
                  27.01       56.09 (29.08)     1:26.81 (30.72)     1:57.84 (31.03)
  3 Schumacher, Allyson M     22 Brown-NE             1:53.72    1:57.86  
                  28.55       58.36 (29.81)     1:27.94 (29.58)     1:57.86 (29.92)
  4 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:58.28  
                  27.32       57.17 (29.85)     1:27.67 (30.50)     1:58.28 (30.61)
  5 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:59.62  
                  28.44       58.86 (30.42)     1:29.54 (30.68)     1:59.62 (30.08)
  6 Friedlander, Katie A      18 Brown-NE             1:54.41    2:00.04  
                  27.64       57.87 (30.23)     1:28.80 (30.93)     2:00.04 (31.24)
  7 Maher, Justine A          18 Brown-NE             1:59.29    2:00.26  
                  28.30       58.58 (30.28)     1:29.02 (30.44)     2:00.26 (31.24)
  8 Matthews, Libby A         20 Brown-NE             1:57.03   x2:00.97  
                  28.43       59.18 (30.75)     1:30.22 (31.04)     2:00.97 (30.75)
  9 Sellinger, Elli           20 Brown-NE             1:53.27   x2:01.63  
                  28.88       59.92 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.17)     2:01.63 (30.54)
 10 Springman, Hayley R       19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:01.66  
                  28.75       59.29 (30.54)     1:30.26 (30.97)     2:01.66 (31.40)
 11 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.80    2:01.70  
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)     1:30.19 (31.02)     2:01.70 (31.51)
 12 Flores, Charlene B        18 Brown-NE                  NT   x2:02.26  
                  29.85     1:00.56 (30.71)     1:31.69 (31.13)     2:02.26 (30.57)
 13 Provenza, Nicole R        18 Brown-NE             1:56.67   x2:02.68  
                  28.65       59.23 (30.58)     1:30.44 (31.21)     2:02.68 (32.24)
 14 Pangilinan, Erica L       20 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:03.62  
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)     1:32.43 (32.40)     2:03.62 (31.19)
 15 Ackerman, Amanda L        21 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:04.32  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)     1:32.20 (32.07)     2:04.32 (32.12)
 16 Nowak, Michala N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.03    2:05.14  
                  28.45     1:00.21 (31.76)     1:32.95 (32.74)     2:05.14 (32.19)
 17 Pruitt, Jessica M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.45   x2:10.43  
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)     1:36.88 (34.11)     2:10.43 (33.55)
 18 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:43.90   x2:47.96  
                  40.39     1:23.12 (42.73)     2:06.16 (43.04)     2:47.96 (41.80)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, James S           21 Brown-NE             1:40.30    1:45.04  
                  24.40       51.69 (27.29)     1:18.23 (26.54)     1:45.04 (26.81)
  2 Scott, Konner M           18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:46.14  
                  25.20       52.28 (27.08)     1:19.45 (27.17)     1:46.14 (26.69)
  3 Porter, Alex L            18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:46.40  
                  24.98       53.25 (28.27)     1:21.47 (28.22)     1:46.40 (24.93)
  4 Ruddy, Sam H              18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:47.17  
                  25.18       52.35 (27.17)     1:19.89 (27.54)     1:47.17 (27.28)
  5 Slater, Ian P             20 Brown-NE             1:47.60    1:50.43  
                  25.57       53.33 (27.76)     1:21.86 (28.53)     1:50.43 (28.57)
  6 Littlefield, Ryan A       21 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:51.61  
                  26.61       55.22 (28.61)     1:23.43 (28.21)     1:51.61 (28.18)
  7 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.59    1:51.88  
                  25.45       53.74 (28.29)     1:23.12 (29.38)     1:51.88 (28.76)
  8 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.14    1:52.42  
                  25.31       53.60 (28.29)     1:23.23 (29.63)     1:52.42 (29.19)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.22      58.56  
                  28.61       58.56 (29.95)                                        
  2 Sneed, Taylor E           18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.40  
                  29.39     1:00.40 (31.01)                                        
  3 Brown, Lauryn G           18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.59  
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)                                        
  4 Pittman, Catie            20 Brown-NE               55.93    1:01.40  
                  29.90     1:01.40 (31.50)                                        
  5 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:02.25  
                  31.01     1:02.25 (31.24)                                        
  6 Gilley, Paige             19 Brown-NE               58.11    1:02.56  
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)                                        
  7 Pascal, Melanie L         21 Brown-NE               57.76    1:02.85  
                  30.70     1:02.85 (32.15)                                        
  8 Mulvey, Hillary           19 Brown-NE               59.15   x1:04.32  
                  31.04     1:04.32 (33.28)                                        
  9 Earley, Meghan T          20 Brown-NE             1:00.61   x1:05.25  
                  31.39     1:05.25 (33.86)                                        
 10 Starke, Liz L             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.16    1:05.30  
                  32.20     1:05.30 (33.10)                                        
 11 Orem, Katie E             19 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:05.31  
                  32.14     1:05.31 (33.17)                                        
 12 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.24    1:05.60  
                  32.09     1:05.60 (33.51)                                        
 13 Williams, Kendall K       18 Brown-NE                  NT   x1:06.52  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)                                        
 14 Jarquin, Tisha            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:05.89   x1:07.16  
                  32.10     1:07.16 (35.06)                                        
 15 Tracy, Kaitlyn            19 Brown-NE             1:04.80   x1:10.34  
                  34.45     1:10.34 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Dillon            19 Penn-MA                   NT      52.22  
                  25.63       52.22 (26.59)                                        
  2 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.20      54.05  
                  26.30       54.05 (27.75)                                        
  3 Worster, Rhoads R         19 Penn-MA                   NT      54.40  
                  26.78       54.40 (27.62)                                        
  4 Pascal, Alex B            18 Brown-NE               52.38      54.93  
                  26.72       54.93 (28.21)                                        
  5 McVicker, Mike            21 Brown-NE               52.63      55.40  
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
  6 Hunter, Paul              20 Brown-NE               52.61      55.45  
                  27.13       55.45 (28.32)                                        
  7 McElduff, Michael P       19 Penn-MA                   NT      56.37  
                  27.38       56.37 (28.99)                                        
  8 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.92      58.08  
                  28.57       58.08 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klick, Laura M            21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:06.29  
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)                                        
  2 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.23    1:06.38  
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)                                        
  3 Jackson, Kristin N        20 Brown-NE             1:04.09    1:07.37  
                  32.75     1:07.37 (34.62)                                        
  4 Husband, Sammi L          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:08.49  
                  32.01     1:08.49 (36.48)                                        
  5 Firth, Jamie R            21 Brown-NE             1:03.99    1:09.73  
                  32.94     1:09.73 (36.79)                                        
  6 Gan, Zoe S                18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:10.10  
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
  7 Hanna, Jordy M            20 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:10.60  
                  33.36     1:10.60 (37.24)                                        
  8 Borgolini, Briana         19 Brown-NE             1:02.57    1:10.76  
                  33.32     1:10.76 (37.44)                                        
  9 Hain, Jackie I            22 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:11.10  
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)                                        
 10 Rento, Nicole M           19 Brown-NE             1:07.63   x1:12.24  
                  34.28     1:12.24 (37.96)                                        
 11 Gargum, Nadia E           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:13.89    1:13.84  
                  34.96     1:13.84 (38.88)                                        
 12 Karen, Rachel             19 Brown-NE             1:13.53   x1:25.53  
                  36.82     1:25.53 (48.71)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         21 Penn-MA                   NT      56.58  
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
  2 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.21    1:00.08  
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
  3 Fine, Daniel E            18 Penn-MA                   NT    1:00.38  
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)                                        
  4 Kaminski, Andrew W        22 Penn-MA                   NT    1:02.52  
                  28.76     1:02.52 (33.76)                                        
  5 Lyons, Chris              18 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:03.31  
                  29.96     1:03.31 (33.35)                                        
  6 McVicker, Mike            21 Brown-NE               56.74    1:03.85  
                  29.70     1:03.85 (34.15)                                        
  7 Duffy, Colin P            18 Brown-NE             1:00.36    1:05.61  
                  31.26     1:05.61 (34.35)                                        
  8 Gutnayer, Dan J           20 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:05.88  
                  30.66     1:05.88 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.08    2:04.91  
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.96 (32.33)     2:04.91 (32.95)
  2 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:08.31  
                  29.16     1:02.04 (32.88)     1:34.40 (32.36)     2:08.31 (33.91)
  3 Hersey, Erin M            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.09    2:09.43  
                  29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)     1:35.92 (33.39)     2:09.43 (33.51)
  4 Holmes, Leigh             19 Brown-NE             2:06.21    2:11.62  
                  30.25     1:03.71 (33.46)     1:37.98 (34.27)     2:11.62 (33.64)
  5 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.08    2:11.96  
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)     1:37.45 (33.92)     2:11.96 (34.51)
  6 Dillione, Kate P          19 Brown-NE             2:07.81    2:12.84  
                  29.83     1:03.77 (33.94)     1:38.37 (34.60)     2:12.84 (34.47)
  7 Aiello, Rebecca L         19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.90  
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:38.94 (34.39)     2:12.90 (33.96)
  8 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:13.18  
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)     1:38.72 (34.75)     2:13.18 (34.46)
  9 Ivanova, Anastasia V      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.73   x2:14.59  
                  30.40     1:04.58 (34.18)     1:39.59 (35.01)     2:14.59 (35.00)
 10 Pedote, Elyssa A          18 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:14.72  
                  29.89     1:03.64 (33.75)     1:38.74 (35.10)     2:14.72 (35.98)
 11 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:10.08   x2:18.32  
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)     1:41.85 (36.26)     2:18.32 (36.47)
 12 Strausser, Haley M        21 Brown-NE             2:13.30    2:27.39  
                  31.37     1:07.24 (35.87)     1:44.83 (37.59)     2:27.39 (42.56)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.54    1:50.68  
                  24.96       53.44 (28.48)     1:21.94 (28.50)     1:50.68 (28.74)
  2 Glenn, Tommy              19 Brown-NE             1:45.69    1:52.08  
                  25.26       54.14 (28.88)     1:23.31 (29.17)     1:52.08 (28.77)
  3 Voss, Adam C              19 Brown-NE             1:55.49    2:01.59  
                  27.34       58.64 (31.30)     1:30.28 (31.64)     2:01.59 (31.31)
  4 Carey, Ryan M             20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:02.49  
                  26.79       57.99 (31.20)     1:30.18 (32.19)     2:02.49 (32.31)
  5 Murphy, Sean P            18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:02.77  
                  28.01       59.57 (31.56)     1:31.06 (31.49)     2:02.77 (31.71)
  6 Carroll, Stephen T        21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:03.89  
                  27.33       58.47 (31.14)     1:30.73 (32.26)     2:03.89 (33.16)
  7 Maneri, Paul R            19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:05.14  
                  27.54       59.03 (31.49)     1:31.53 (32.50)     2:05.14 (33.61)
  8 DeLaFuente, Christopher   21 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:05.61  
                  27.27       58.34 (31.07)     1:31.15 (32.81)     2:05.61 (34.46)
  9 Barr, Brian W             18 Brown-NE             1:54.28    2:07.66  
                  27.34       59.67 (32.33)     1:34.00 (34.33)     2:07.66 (33.66)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.49      25.11  
  2 Lamothe, Emma             19 Brown-NE               23.98      25.20  
  3 Nolet, Megan              19 Brown-NE               24.38      25.68  
  4 Degrazia, Kristen A       21 Penn-MA                   NT      25.80  
  5 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.60      25.93  
  6 Katopodis, Irene          18 Penn-MA                   NT      26.01  
  7 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.20      26.02  
  8 Palmer, Clarissa P        19 Penn-MA                   NT      26.04  
  9 McGinn, Ellie A           18 Brown-NE               24.93      26.06  
 10 Caldarella, Kristen L     21 Brown-NE               23.83     x26.33  
 11 Ashton, Emily J           18 Penn-MA                   NT     x26.58  
 12 Grodesky, Morgan E        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.93     x26.67  
 13 Thomas, Andrea M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.83     x29.16  
 -- Hurley, Tina C            19 Penn-MA                   NT         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       20.44      21.24  
  2 Amos, Peter L             21 Penn-MA                   NT      21.40  
  3 Porter, Alex L            18 Penn-MA                   NT      21.64  
  4 Strausser, Jeffrey C      18 Brown-NE               21.24      21.83  
  5 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.79      21.87  
  6 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.72      21.99  
  7 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.08     x22.41  
  8 Whitenack, Ben A          19 Penn-MA                   NT      22.46  
  8 Shilton, Robbie E         22 Penn-MA                   NT     x22.46  
 10 Fleming, Christopher G    21 Penn-MA                   NT     x22.51  
 11 Diamond, Oliver           20 Brown-NE               21.88      22.52  
 12 Weber, Jake P             19 Brown-NE               22.61      23.27  
 13 Lowen, Greg B             21 Brown-NE               22.43     x23.84  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Shelby M          19 Penn-MA                   NT      53.20  
                  25.94       53.20 (27.26)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.51      54.39  
                  26.45       54.39 (27.94)                                        
  3 Hurley, Tina C            19 Penn-MA                   NT      54.45  
                  26.32       54.45 (28.13)                                        
  4 Maher, Justine A          18 Brown-NE               52.89      54.69  
                  26.52       54.69 (28.17)                                        
  5 Friedlander, Katie A      18 Brown-NE               53.72      55.06  
                  26.82       55.06 (28.24)                                        
  6 Nyback, Jonna C           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.98      55.13  
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)                                        
  7 Caldarella, Kristen L     21 Brown-NE               51.29      55.29  
                  26.84       55.29 (28.45)                                        
  8 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT      55.75  
                  26.94       55.75 (28.81)                                        
  9 D'Alonzo, Bernadette A    18 Penn-MA                   NT     x55.89  
                  27.36       55.89 (28.53)                                        
 10 Gilley, Paige             19 Brown-NE               52.57     x56.45  
                  27.06       56.45 (29.39)                                        
 11 McGinn, Ellie A           18 Brown-NE               54.01     x56.74  
                  27.48       56.74 (29.26)                                        
 12 Campillo, Natalie         18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.09      56.83  
                  27.15       56.83 (29.68)                                        
 13 Springman, Hayley R       19 Penn-MA                   NT     x57.32  
                  27.31       57.32 (30.01)                                        
 14 LeGro, Kristen N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.69     x58.29  
                  27.64       58.29 (30.65)                                        
 15 Hersey, Erin M            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT     x58.35  
                  27.46       58.35 (30.89)                                        
 16 Grodesky, Morgan E        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.06     x58.63  
                  28.19       58.63 (30.44)                                        
 17 Jarquin, Tisha            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.29     x59.70  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)                                        
 18 Thomas, Andrea M          19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.18   x1:02.79  
                  30.50     1:02.79 (32.29)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, James S           21 Brown-NE               45.63      47.38  
                  22.92       47.38 (24.46)                                        
  2 Porter, Alex L            18 Penn-MA                   NT      47.74  
                  23.23       47.74 (24.51)                                        
  3 Amos, Peter L             21 Penn-MA                   NT      48.19  
                  23.24       48.19 (24.95)                                        
  4 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.39      48.57  
                  23.16       48.57 (25.41)                                        
  5 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       47.45      48.76  
                  22.93       48.76 (25.83)                                        
  6 Scott, Konner M           18 Penn-MA                   NT      48.79  
                  23.59       48.79 (25.20)                                        
  7 Johnson, Mike A           21 Brown-NE               48.03      49.70  
                  23.87       49.70 (25.83)                                        
  8 Ware, Logan G             21 Penn-MA                   NT     x50.07  
                  24.37       50.07 (25.70)                                        
  9 Ruddy, Sam H              18 Penn-MA                   NT     x50.09  
                  24.45       50.09 (25.64)                                        
 10 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.28      50.47  
                  23.93       50.47 (26.54)                                        
 11 Diamond, Oliver           20 Brown-NE               47.06      50.97  
                  25.07       50.97 (25.90)                                        
 12 Weber, Jake P             19 Brown-NE               49.17     x51.60  
                  24.80       51.60 (26.80)                                        
 13 Lowen, Greg B             21 Brown-NE               49.97     x53.01  
                  24.86       53.01 (28.15)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.99    2:05.53  
                  29.78     1:01.70 (31.92)     1:33.96 (32.26)     2:05.53 (31.57)
  2 Ashenfelter, Katherine A  19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.11  
                  31.45     1:04.80 (33.35)     1:38.75 (33.95)     2:12.11 (33.36)
  3 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT    2:12.54  
                  32.32     1:05.82 (33.50)     1:39.51 (33.69)     2:12.54 (33.03)
  4 Pascal, Melanie L         21 Brown-NE             2:04.78    2:13.35  
                  31.74     1:05.57 (33.83)     1:40.29 (34.72)     2:13.35 (33.06)
  5 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.16    2:13.87  
                  31.81     1:05.63 (33.82)     1:39.83 (34.20)     2:13.87 (34.04)
  6 Pedote, Elyssa A          18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:14.37  
                  31.91     1:05.69 (33.78)     1:40.21 (34.52)     2:14.37 (34.16)
  7 Frith, Ashley M           18 Brown-NE                  NT    2:15.39  
                  32.01     1:06.53 (34.52)     1:41.12 (34.59)     2:15.39 (34.27)
  8 Gurick, Carly M           18 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:15.68  
                  32.42     1:06.50 (34.08)     1:41.34 (34.84)     2:15.68 (34.34)
  9 Pittman, Catie            20 Brown-NE             2:04.83    2:15.76  
                  32.10     1:06.79 (34.69)     1:41.76 (34.97)     2:15.76 (34.00)
 10 Mulvey, Hillary           19 Brown-NE             2:08.06   x2:16.42  
                  32.23     1:07.21 (34.98)     1:41.91 (34.70)     2:16.42 (34.51)
 11 Aiello, Jennifer M        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:12.38    2:17.28  
                  32.59     1:07.23 (34.64)     1:42.43 (35.20)     2:17.28 (34.85)
 12 Orem, Katie E             19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:18.14  
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)     1:43.16 (35.95)     2:18.14 (34.98)
 13 Nowak, Michala N          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:09.98   x2:18.80  
                  32.79     1:07.83 (35.04)     1:43.57 (35.74)     2:18.80 (35.23)
 14 Earley, Meghan T          20 Brown-NE             2:11.17   x2:19.49  
                  32.78     1:08.25 (35.47)     1:44.25 (36.00)     2:19.49 (35.24)
 15 Tracy, Kaitlyn            19 Brown-NE             2:14.69   x2:26.52  
                  34.71     1:11.74 (37.03)     1:49.38 (37.64)     2:26.52 (37.14)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.06    1:54.18  
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)     1:25.98 (29.79)     1:54.18 (28.20)
  2 McHugh, Dillon            19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:54.41  
                  27.00       55.66 (28.66)     1:25.31 (29.65)     1:54.41 (29.10)
  3 Worster, Rhoads R         19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:58.44  
                  28.02       57.80 (29.78)     1:28.56 (30.76)     1:58.44 (29.88)
  4 Hunter, Paul              20 Brown-NE             1:53.58    1:59.21  
                  27.65       57.82 (30.17)     1:28.72 (30.90)     1:59.21 (30.49)
  5 McElduff, Michael P       19 Penn-MA                   NT    1:59.40  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)     1:29.89 (30.74)     1:59.40 (29.51)
  6 Slater, Ian P             20 Brown-NE             1:54.73    2:00.60  
                  28.79       58.71 (29.92)     1:29.82 (31.11)     2:00.60 (30.78)
  7 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.81    2:01.47  
                  29.26     1:00.33 (31.07)     1:31.51 (31.18)     2:01.47 (29.96)
  8 Fleming, Christopher G    21 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:02.47  
                  28.52       58.99 (30.47)     1:30.59 (31.60)     2:02.47 (31.88)
  9 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.09    2:04.15  
                  29.33     1:00.18 (30.85)     1:31.68 (31.50)     2:04.15 (32.47)
 10 Pascal, Alex B            18 Brown-NE             1:55.00    2:04.84  
                  29.70     1:01.26 (31.56)     1:33.50 (32.24)     2:04.84 (31.34)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.77    2:22.09  
                  32.63     1:08.30 (35.67)     1:45.12 (36.82)     2:22.09 (36.97)
  2 Klick, Laura M            21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:24.04  
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:46.32 (37.65)     2:24.04 (37.72)
  3 Jackson, Kristin N        20 Brown-NE                  NT    2:25.55  
                  32.86     1:09.50 (36.64)     1:47.12 (37.62)     2:25.55 (38.43)
  4 Gan, Zoe S                18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:28.38  
                  34.96     1:12.37 (37.41)     1:50.59 (38.22)     2:28.38 (37.79)
  5 Firth, Jamie R            21 Brown-NE             2:18.98    2:29.98  
                  34.22     1:12.43 (38.21)     1:51.37 (38.94)     2:29.98 (38.61)
  6 Hain, Jackie I            22 Penn-MA                   NT    2:31.37  
                  34.55     1:12.47 (37.92)     1:51.57 (39.10)     2:31.37 (39.80)
  7 Dula, Teresa M            19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:31.74  
                  35.14     1:13.68 (38.54)     1:52.49 (38.81)     2:31.74 (39.25)
  8 Flores, Charlene B        18 Brown-NE             2:26.96    2:32.93  
                  35.76     1:15.29 (39.53)     1:54.55 (39.26)     2:32.93 (38.38)
  9 Borgolini, Briana         19 Brown-NE             2:14.90   x2:33.00  
                  33.90     1:12.36 (38.46)     1:52.56 (40.20)     2:33.00 (40.44)
 10 Maercklien, Annie         19 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:33.78  
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:53.82 (40.89)     2:33.78 (39.96)
 11 Rento, Nicole M           19 Brown-NE             2:29.24   x2:34.65  
                  34.67     1:14.00 (39.33)     1:54.56 (40.56)     2:34.65 (40.09)
 12 Gargum, Nadia E           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:39.33    2:38.51  
                  35.41     1:15.56 (40.15)     1:56.44 (40.88)     2:38.51 (42.07)
 13 Smith, Kellye A           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:35.89    2:41.33  
                  36.86     1:18.09 (41.23)     1:59.82 (41.73)     2:41.33 (41.51)
 14 Karen, Rachel             19 Brown-NE             2:39.37   x2:44.17  
                  38.46     1:19.37 (40.91)     2:01.58 (42.21)     2:44.17 (42.59)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Brendan P         21 Penn-MA                   NT    2:06.38  
                  28.68     1:00.95 (32.27)     1:33.43 (32.48)     2:06.38 (32.95)
  2 Forbes, Alan D            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.42    2:11.82  
                  29.40     1:02.69 (33.29)     1:36.61 (33.92)     2:11.82 (35.21)
  3 Duffy, Colin P            18 Brown-NE             2:09.22    2:15.54  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)     1:39.96 (35.00)     2:15.54 (35.58)
  4 Hartje, Will              19 Penn-MA                   NT    2:17.93  
                  32.08     1:06.83 (34.75)     1:42.20 (35.37)     2:17.93 (35.73)
  5 Fine, Daniel E            18 Penn-MA                   NT    2:19.26  
                  29.61     1:04.01 (34.40)     1:41.45 (37.44)     2:19.26 (37.81)
  6 McVicker, Mike            21 Brown-NE             2:05.84    2:20.62  
                  31.16     1:06.35 (35.19)     1:43.17 (36.82)     2:20.62 (37.45)
  7 Lyons, Chris              18 Penn-MA                   NT   x2:26.18  
                  31.99     1:09.60 (37.61)     1:47.88 (38.28)     2:26.18 (38.30)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Anett             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.65    5:01.83  
                  28.37       58.49 (30.12)     1:28.64 (30.15)     1:58.77 (30.13)
        2:29.20 (30.43)     2:59.77 (30.57)     3:30.85 (31.08)     4:01.71 (30.86)
        4:32.21 (30.50)     5:01.83 (29.62)                                        
  2 Fortin, Shelby M          19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:07.97  
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.72 (30.64)     1:59.75 (31.03)
        2:30.86 (31.11)     3:02.11 (31.25)     3:33.59 (31.48)     4:05.35 (31.76)
        4:36.82 (31.47)     5:07.97 (31.15)                                        
  3 Edleson, Kristi R         19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:12.72  
                  29.98     1:01.70 (31.72)     1:33.20 (31.50)     2:04.43 (31.23)
        2:35.77 (31.34)     3:06.87 (31.10)     3:38.34 (31.47)     4:10.09 (31.75)
        4:41.60 (31.51)     5:12.72 (31.12)                                        
  4 Anderson, Julie K         19 Penn-MA                   NT    5:15.22  
                  29.61     1:02.04 (32.43)     1:34.05 (32.01)     2:06.13 (32.08)
        2:38.17 (32.04)     3:09.88 (31.71)     3:41.70 (31.82)     4:13.82 (32.12)
        4:45.16 (31.34)     5:15.22 (30.06)                                        
  5 Schumacher, Allyson M     22 Brown-NE             5:03.15    5:15.64  
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:32.55 (31.81)     2:04.36 (31.81)
        2:36.29 (31.93)     3:08.48 (32.19)     3:40.59 (32.11)     4:12.31 (31.72)
        4:44.25 (31.94)     5:15.64 (31.39)                                        
  6 McLauchlan, Tatiana A     20 Penn-MA                   NT   x5:17.30  
                  29.08       59.93 (30.85)     1:31.45 (31.52)     2:03.18 (31.73)
        2:35.00 (31.82)     3:07.49 (32.49)     3:39.88 (32.39)     4:12.64 (32.76)
        4:45.41 (32.77)     5:17.30 (31.89)                                        
  7 Downing, Ellen            20 Brown-NE             5:11.18    5:18.81  
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)     1:34.98 (32.35)     2:07.20 (32.22)
        2:39.46 (32.26)     3:11.74 (32.28)     3:43.80 (32.06)     4:15.60 (31.80)
        4:47.23 (31.63)     5:18.81 (31.58)                                        
  8 Sellinger, Elli           20 Brown-NE             5:11.20    5:22.90  
                  30.19     1:02.62 (32.43)     1:35.54 (32.92)     2:08.25 (32.71)
        2:41.19 (32.94)     3:14.04 (32.85)     3:47.25 (33.21)     4:19.60 (32.35)
        4:52.02 (32.42)     5:22.90 (30.88)                                        
  9 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:11.99    5:23.60  
                  30.03     1:02.96 (32.93)     1:35.67 (32.71)     2:08.44 (32.77)
        2:40.96 (32.52)     3:13.42 (32.46)     3:45.89 (32.47)     4:18.66 (32.77)
        4:51.48 (32.82)     5:23.60 (32.12)                                        
 10 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.98    5:23.87  
                  29.78     1:01.54 (31.76)     1:34.00 (32.46)     2:07.35 (33.35)
        2:40.49 (33.14)     3:13.83 (33.34)     3:46.79 (32.96)     4:19.39 (32.60)
        4:52.36 (32.97)     5:23.87 (31.51)                                        
 11 Degrazia, Kristen A       21 Penn-MA                   NT   x5:24.39  
                  28.52       59.33 (30.81)     1:31.99 (32.66)     2:05.15 (33.16)
        2:38.25 (33.10)     3:10.96 (32.71)     3:44.68 (33.72)     4:18.83 (34.15)
        4:52.38 (33.55)     5:24.39 (32.01)                                        
 12 Garland, Jenn N           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:33.77   x5:38.16  
                  30.61     1:03.54 (32.93)     1:37.20 (33.66)     2:10.98 (33.78)
        2:45.28 (34.30)     3:19.89 (34.61)     3:54.66 (34.77)     4:29.51 (34.85)
        5:04.18 (34.67)     5:38.16 (33.98)                                        
 13 Pruitt, Jessica M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:20.25   x5:41.40  
                  31.87     1:05.83 (33.96)     1:40.26 (34.43)     2:14.70 (34.44)
        2:49.02 (34.32)     3:23.27 (34.25)     3:58.13 (34.86)     4:33.03 (34.90)
        5:07.84 (34.81)     5:41.40 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Tommy              19 Brown-NE             4:32.14    4:44.98  
                  25.50       53.99 (28.49)     1:22.51 (28.52)     1:51.31 (28.80)
        2:20.37 (29.06)     2:49.62 (29.25)     3:18.74 (29.12)     3:48.05 (29.31)
        4:16.73 (28.68)     4:44.98 (28.25)                                        
  2 Carroll, Stephen T        21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:46.02  
                  26.78       55.79 (29.01)     1:24.84 (29.05)     1:53.93 (29.09)
        2:22.92 (28.99)     2:51.82 (28.90)     3:20.75 (28.93)     3:49.88 (29.13)
        4:18.71 (28.83)     4:46.02 (27.31)                                        
  3 Hood, Cam G               21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:46.25  
                  25.99       54.98 (28.99)     1:24.01 (29.03)     1:53.92 (29.91)
        2:22.86 (28.94)     2:52.29 (29.43)     3:21.59 (29.30)     3:49.99 (28.40)
        4:18.78 (28.79)     4:46.25 (27.47)                                        
  4 Littlefield, Ryan A       21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:50.78  
                  27.47       57.09 (29.62)     1:26.25 (29.16)     1:55.37 (29.12)
        2:25.16 (29.79)     2:54.88 (29.72)     3:24.17 (29.29)     3:53.78 (29.61)
        4:22.43 (28.65)     4:50.78 (28.35)                                        
  5 Hartmeier, Paul R         19 Penn-MA                   NT   x4:52.26  
                  26.92       56.54 (29.62)     1:26.53 (29.99)     1:56.43 (29.90)
        2:26.33 (29.90)     2:55.69 (29.36)     3:25.08 (29.39)     3:54.70 (29.62)
        4:23.65 (28.95)     4:52.26 (28.61)                                        
  6 Van Zee, Jay J            22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.15    4:52.38  
                  26.00       54.31 (28.31)     1:23.14 (28.83)     1:52.59 (29.45)
        2:22.15 (29.56)     2:51.35 (29.20)     3:21.32 (29.97)     3:51.41 (30.09)
        4:22.32 (30.91)     4:52.38 (30.06)                                        
  7 Vanden Noort, Eric H      18 Penn-MA                   NT   x4:56.59  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:25.23 (29.44)     1:55.12 (29.89)
        2:25.22 (30.10)     2:55.67 (30.45)     3:25.54 (29.87)     3:55.93 (30.39)
        4:26.62 (30.69)     4:56.59 (29.97)                                        
  8 Elias, Alex S             18 Penn-MA                   NT   x5:00.58  
                  26.81       56.02 (29.21)     1:25.91 (29.89)     1:56.01 (30.10)
        2:26.79 (30.78)     2:57.43 (30.64)     3:28.14 (30.71)     3:59.25 (31.11)
        4:30.48 (31.23)     5:00.58 (30.10)                                        
  9 Steele, Joey M            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.02    5:02.39  
                  26.94       56.48 (29.54)     1:27.03 (30.55)     1:58.38 (31.35)
        2:29.53 (31.15)     3:00.32 (30.79)     3:31.03 (30.71)     4:02.05 (31.02)
        4:32.71 (30.66)     5:02.39 (29.68)                                        
 10 Erton, Erik T             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:03.24    5:05.30  
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)     1:26.94 (30.11)     1:57.94 (31.00)
        2:28.64 (30.70)     2:59.95 (31.31)     3:31.22 (31.27)     4:03.22 (32.00)
        4:35.17 (31.95)     5:05.30 (30.13)                                        
 11 Barr, Brian W             18 Brown-NE             4:37.69    5:10.28  
                  26.57       56.34 (29.77)     1:27.26 (30.92)     1:58.83 (31.57)
        2:30.74 (31.91)     3:02.96 (32.22)     3:35.12 (32.16)     4:06.97 (31.85)
        4:39.07 (32.10)     5:10.28 (31.21)                                        
 12 Gettino, Mark J           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:06.04   x5:14.29  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:28.66 (30.85)     2:00.43 (31.77)
        2:32.70 (32.27)     3:05.29 (32.59)     3:37.92 (32.63)     4:10.14 (32.22)
        4:42.68 (32.54)     5:14.29 (31.61)                                        
 13 Hug, John C               20 Brown-NE             4:46.93    5:16.55  
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.44 (30.69)     1:59.72 (32.28)
        2:32.31 (32.59)     3:05.19 (32.88)     3:38.19 (33.00)     4:10.83 (32.64)
        4:44.00 (33.17)     5:16.55 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sneed, Taylor E           18 Penn-MA                   NT      58.78  
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)                                        
  2 Dillione, Kate P          19 Brown-NE               57.25      59.23  
                  28.07       59.23 (31.16)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Frida A          20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.50      59.33  
                  28.10       59.33 (31.23)                                        
  4 Hersey, Erin M            21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.86      59.38  
                  28.15       59.38 (31.23)                                        
  5 Holmes, Leigh             19 Brown-NE               57.29      59.58  
                  28.81       59.58 (30.77)                                        
  6 Lamothe, Emma             19 Brown-NE               56.57    1:00.04  
                  27.89     1:00.04 (32.15)                                        
  7 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.08  
                  29.08     1:01.08 (32.00)                                        
  8 Husband, Sammi L          21 Penn-MA                   NT    1:01.53  
                  29.10     1:01.53 (32.43)                                        
  9 Barker, Stephanie A       22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.45    1:01.96  
                  28.90     1:01.96 (33.06)                                        
 10 Starke, Liz L             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.31   x1:02.00  
                  29.22     1:02.00 (32.78)                                        
 11 Ivanova, Anastasia V      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.82   x1:02.78  
                  29.32     1:02.78 (33.46)                                        
 12 Mulvey, Hillary           19 Brown-NE               58.53   x1:03.08  
                  29.66     1:03.08 (33.42)                                        
 13 James, Becca A            21 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:04.45  
                  30.18     1:04.45 (34.27)                                        
 14 DiMaria, Vanessa          20 Penn-MA                   NT   x1:04.86  
                  30.73     1:04.86 (34.13)                                        
 15 Strausser, Haley M        21 Brown-NE             1:00.31   x1:07.70  
                  29.47     1:07.70 (38.23)                                        
 16 Uhl, Miranda M            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:31.27   x1:35.49  
                  47.03     1:35.49 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czarnecki, Mikolaj P      22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.41      50.77  
                  23.65       50.77 (27.12)                                        
  2 Glenn, Tommy              19 Brown-NE               47.57      51.01  
                  24.25       51.01 (26.76)                                        
  3 Worster, Rhoads R         19 Penn-MA                   NT      51.67  
                  24.28       51.67 (27.39)                                        
  4 Strausser, Jeffrey C      18 Brown-NE               50.82      52.89  
                  24.66       52.89 (28.23)                                        
  5 Williams, Eric S          21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.94      52.92  
                  24.63       52.92 (28.29)                                        
  6 Voss, Adam C              19 Brown-NE               52.42      53.33  
                  25.44       53.33 (27.89)                                        
  7 Johnson, Mike A           21 Brown-NE               52.30     x53.72  
                  25.18       53.72 (28.54)                                        
  8 Fermin, Anthony V         21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.09      54.04  
                  25.04       54.04 (29.00)                                        
  9 Shilton, Robbie E         22 Penn-MA                   NT      54.19  
                  25.60       54.19 (28.59)                                        
 10 Walsh, John W             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.37     x54.74  
                  25.47       54.74 (29.27)                                        
 11 Maneri, Paul R            19 Penn-MA                   NT      55.15  
                  25.43       55.15 (29.72)                                        
 12 Persson, Torbjorn A       19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.69     x55.87  
                  25.87       55.87 (30.00)                                        
 13 DeLaFuente, Christopher   21 Penn-MA                   NT     x56.18  
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)                                        
 14 Weber, Jake P             19 Brown-NE               54.18     x56.50  
                  26.52       56.50 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tassell, Rebecca          21 Brown-NE              247.99     237.15  
  2 Molinelli, Amanda E       18 Brown-NE              260.90     222.20  
  3 Hansen, Courtney          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      247.20     216.80  
  4 Guimond, Julia A          20 Brown-NE              221.32     199.15  
  5 Miller, Ali                  Penn-MA                   NP     195.55  
  6 Wenzel, Meghan            20 Brown-NE              219.89    x193.05  
  7 Snell, Jacqui                Penn-MA                   NP     179.60  
  8 Miller, Michelle L        19 Brown-NE              240.74    x165.30  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cragg, Jeff                  Penn-MA                   NP     301.45  
  2 Delong, Nick              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG      284.85     266.45  
  3 Feldman, Jon M            21 Brown-NE              273.07     261.35  
  4 Cox, Gregory              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      310.27     258.00  
  5 Cortina, Ronald           23 Fla. Atlantic-FG      272.75     256.20  
  6 Holder, Will F            18 Brown-NE              241.72     249.15  
  7 Marple, Alex                 Penn-MA                   NP     239.60  
  8 King, Ryan L              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG      263.70    x231.80  
  9 Rosenberg, Billy E        18 Brown-NE              206.55     230.80  
 10 Hartje, Will              19 Penn-MA                   NP     223.85  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucz, Eszter              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:15.35    4:29.52  
                  28.72     1:01.52 (32.80)     1:35.44 (33.92)     2:09.88 (34.44)
        2:47.15 (37.27)     3:25.76 (38.61)     3:57.74 (31.98)     4:29.52 (31.78)
  2 Lefanowicz, Iwona         19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.61    4:34.37  
                  29.54     1:04.04 (34.50)     1:38.39 (34.35)     2:11.67 (33.28)
        2:51.55 (39.88)     3:31.34 (39.79)     4:02.95 (31.61)     4:34.37 (31.42)
  3 Paratto, Melissa          20 Penn-MA                   NT    4:38.68  
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:38.56 (35.80)     2:14.45 (35.89)
        2:53.76 (39.31)     3:34.60 (40.84)     4:06.66 (32.06)     4:38.68 (32.02)
  4 Flores, Charlene B        18 Brown-NE             4:31.94    4:40.89  
                  30.61     1:05.13 (34.52)     1:42.13 (37.00)     2:19.06 (36.93)
        2:57.89 (38.83)     3:37.59 (39.70)     4:09.29 (31.70)     4:40.89 (31.60)
  5 Webb, Blair K             20 Penn-MA                   NT    4:42.12  
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)     1:41.87 (36.31)     2:18.57 (36.70)
        2:58.86 (40.29)     3:39.58 (40.72)     4:11.11 (31.53)     4:42.12 (31.01)
  6 Frith, Ashley M           18 Brown-NE             4:35.51    4:43.11  
                  30.66     1:05.74 (35.08)     1:42.77 (37.03)     2:19.69 (36.92)
        3:00.99 (41.30)     3:42.06 (41.07)     4:12.94 (30.88)     4:43.11 (30.17)
  7 Aiello, Rebecca L         19 Penn-MA                   NT    4:43.12  
                  30.59     1:04.57 (33.98)     1:41.62 (37.05)     2:17.67 (36.05)
        2:58.64 (40.97)     3:39.59 (40.95)     4:11.74 (32.15)     4:43.12 (31.38)
  8 Claydon, Jenny I          21 Penn-MA                   NT   x4:45.20  
                  29.13     1:03.18 (34.05)     1:40.40 (37.22)     2:16.68 (36.28)
        2:56.78 (40.10)     3:38.04 (41.26)     4:12.12 (34.08)     4:45.20 (33.08)
  9 Gonzalez, Allie M         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    4:46.79  
                  30.40     1:04.20 (33.80)     1:41.31 (37.11)     2:18.17 (36.86)
        3:00.06 (41.89)     3:42.64 (42.58)     4:15.23 (32.59)     4:46.79 (31.56)
 10 Matthews, Libby A         20 Brown-NE             4:32.58    4:46.89  
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:42.05 (37.02)     2:18.54 (36.49)
        2:59.53 (40.99)     3:41.41 (41.88)     4:14.36 (32.95)     4:46.89 (32.53)
 11 Williams, Kendall K       18 Brown-NE             4:42.92   x4:48.90  
                  30.33     1:04.83 (34.50)     1:41.66 (36.83)     2:18.53 (36.87)
        3:00.34 (41.81)     3:42.09 (41.75)     4:15.68 (33.59)     4:48.90 (33.22)
 12 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:34.65   x4:49.28  
                  30.95     1:07.00 (36.05)     1:45.30 (38.30)     2:22.21 (36.91)
        3:03.30 (41.09)     3:44.15 (40.85)     4:17.51 (33.36)     4:49.28 (31.77)
 13 Provenza, Nicole R        18 Brown-NE             4:31.85   x4:52.43  
                  31.86     1:08.50 (36.64)     1:47.27 (38.77)     2:25.22 (37.95)
        3:05.15 (39.93)     3:46.36 (41.21)     4:19.77 (33.41)     4:52.43 (32.66)
 14 Ivanova, Anastasia V      20 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x4:53.64  
                  31.38     1:06.84 (35.46)     1:45.25 (38.41)     2:23.98 (38.73)
        3:06.01 (42.03)     3:48.25 (42.24)     4:21.29 (33.04)     4:53.64 (32.35)
 15 Richardson, Jordan J      21 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT   x4:53.94  
                  31.30     1:07.38 (36.08)     1:45.57 (38.19)     2:23.60 (38.03)
        3:06.00 (42.40)     3:48.51 (42.51)     4:22.11 (33.60)     4:53.94 (31.83)
 16 Earley, Meghan T          20 Brown-NE             4:44.48   x5:00.94  
                  32.58     1:11.20 (38.62)     1:48.54 (37.34)     2:25.28 (36.74)
        3:09.61 (44.33)     3:53.70 (44.09)     4:27.67 (33.97)     5:00.94 (33.27)
 17 Garland, Jenn N           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:07.82   x5:07.40  
                  33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:50.59 (40.17)     2:30.11 (39.52)
        3:14.26 (44.15)     3:58.16 (43.90)     4:33.05 (34.89)     5:07.40 (34.35)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pek, Csaba                22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:53.73    4:09.10  
                  26.25       56.70 (30.45)     1:27.98 (31.28)     1:59.36 (31.38)
        2:34.04 (34.68)     3:09.77 (35.73)     3:39.89 (30.12)     4:09.10 (29.21)
  2 Carey, Ryan M             20 Penn-MA                   NT    4:14.84  
                  26.73       57.91 (31.18)     1:31.85 (33.94)     2:05.85 (34.00)
        2:41.55 (35.70)     3:17.79 (36.24)     3:47.02 (29.23)     4:14.84 (27.82)
  3 Scott, Konner M           18 Penn-MA                   NT    4:16.07  
                  26.84       57.63 (30.79)     1:32.46 (34.83)     2:06.20 (33.74)
        2:42.40 (36.20)     3:18.93 (36.53)     3:48.59 (29.66)     4:16.07 (27.48)
  4 Duffy, Colin P            18 Brown-NE             4:06.80    4:16.72  
                  27.66     1:00.08 (32.42)     1:34.03 (33.95)     2:07.60 (33.57)
        2:43.19 (35.59)     3:18.92 (35.73)     3:48.73 (29.81)     4:16.72 (27.99)
  5 Littlefield, Ryan A       21 Penn-MA                   NT    4:21.68  
                  29.79     1:02.31 (32.52)     1:37.70 (35.39)     2:11.98 (34.28)
        2:49.60 (37.62)     3:27.23 (37.63)     3:55.11 (27.88)     4:21.68 (26.57)
  6 Gatlin, Will D            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.57    4:21.73  
                  29.16     1:02.17 (33.01)     1:35.02 (32.85)     2:06.61 (31.59)
        2:45.08 (38.47)     3:24.35 (39.27)     3:54.17 (29.82)     4:21.73 (27.56)
  7 Murphy, Sean P            18 Penn-MA                   NT   x4:22.30  
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)     1:34.73 (34.99)     2:08.57 (33.84)
        2:47.02 (38.45)     3:24.86 (37.84)     3:54.47 (29.61)     4:22.30 (27.83)
  8 Slater, Ian P             20 Brown-NE             4:07.28    4:22.50  
                  27.88       59.43 (31.55)     1:32.68 (33.25)     2:05.53 (32.85)
        2:44.01 (38.48)     3:22.49 (38.48)     3:53.37 (30.88)     4:22.50 (29.13)
  9 Lapinski, Ty R            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:17.58    4:22.78  
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:33.94 (34.18)     2:07.04 (33.10)
        2:46.89 (39.85)     3:27.09 (40.20)     3:55.99 (28.90)     4:22.78 (26.79)
 10 Pascal, Alex B            18 Brown-NE                  NT    4:29.59  
                  29.01     1:02.54 (33.53)     1:36.28 (33.74)     2:09.89 (33.61)
        2:49.72 (39.83)     3:29.72 (40.00)     4:00.03 (30.31)     4:29.59 (29.56)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown University-NE  'A'                          1:35.24    1:39.48  
     1) Lamothe, Emma 19                2) Caldarella, Kristen L 21       
     3) Gilley, Paige 19                4) Jackson, Kristin N 20          
                  25.12       49.88 (24.76)     1:14.71 (24.83)     1:39.48 (24.77)
  2 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:39.89  
     1) Fortin, Shelby M 19             2) Brown, Lauryn G 18             
     3) Springman, Hayley R 19          4) Hurley, Tina C 19              
                  24.69       49.74 (25.05)     1:15.07 (25.33)     1:39.89 (24.82)
  3 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT    1:40.48  
     1) Schumacher, Allyson M 22        2) Sellinger, Elli 20             
     3) Maher, Justine A 18             4) Dillione, Kate P 19            
                  25.48       50.41 (24.93)     1:15.90 (25.49)     1:40.48 (24.58)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:37.91    1:41.27  
     1) Kovacs, Anett 20                2) Starke, Liz L 21               
     3) Nyback, Jonna C 23              4) Nilsson, Frida A 20            
                  25.83       51.27 (25.44)     1:16.14 (24.87)     1:41.27 (25.13)
  5 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT   x1:41.44  
     1) Pittman, Catie 20               2) Nolet, Megan 19                
     3) Friedlander, Katie A 18         4) McGinn, Ellie A 18             
                  25.66       51.41 (25.75)     1:16.23 (24.82)     1:41.44 (25.21)
  6 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT    1:41.82  
     1) Klick, Laura M 21               2) Palmer, Clarissa P 19          
     3) Katopodis, Irene 18             4) Degrazia, Kristen A 21         
                  26.30       51.68 (25.38)     1:16.60 (24.92)     1:41.82 (25.22)
  7 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT   x1:44.03  
     1) Husband, Sammi L 21             2) D'Alonzo, Bernadette A 18      
     3) James, Becca A 21               4) Ashton, Emily J 18             
                  25.86       52.03 (26.17)     1:17.95 (25.92)     1:44.03 (26.08)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:41.06    1:44.19  
     1) Campillo, Natalie 18            2) Barker, Stephanie A 22         
     3) Nowak, Michala N 21             4) LeGro, Kristen N 21            
                  26.90       52.59 (25.69)     1:18.81 (26.22)     1:44.19 (25.38)
  9 Brown University-NE  'D'                               NT   x1:47.16  
     1) Mulvey, Hillary 19              2) Firth, Jamie R 21              
     3) Strausser, Haley M 21           4) Pascal, Melanie L 21           
                  27.31       53.44 (26.13)     1:20.23 (26.79)     1:47.16 (26.93)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'C'               1:44.32   x1:49.56  
     1) Jarquin, Tisha 21               2) Pruitt, Jessica M 20           
     3) Aiello, Jennifer M 18           4) Grodesky, Morgan E 19          
                  27.47       54.85 (27.38)     1:22.72 (27.87)     1:49.56 (26.84)
 11 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'D'               2:00.19   x2:03.31  
     1) Gargum, Nadia E 21              2) Smith, Kellye A 20             
     3) Uhl, Miranda M 19               4) Thomas, Andrea M 19            
                  27.32       55.20 (27.88)     1:34.81 (39.61)     2:03.31 (28.50)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'A'                     NT    1:25.15  
     1) Porter, Alex L 18               2) McHugh, Dillon 19              
     3) Amos, Peter L 21                4) McHugh, Brendan P 21           
                  22.19       43.48 (21.29)     1:03.99 (20.51)     1:25.15 (21.16)
  2 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:22.62    1:25.37  
     1) Williams, Eric S 21             2) Fermin, Anthony V 21           
     3) Walsh, John W 19                4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj P 22        
                  21.32       42.50 (21.18)     1:04.07 (21.57)     1:25.37 (21.30)
  3 Brown University-NE  'A'                          1:24.86    1:26.01  
     1) Hunter, James S 21              2) Strausser, Jeffrey C 18        
     3) Glenn, Tommy 19                 4) Diamond, Oliver 20             
                  21.85       43.09 (21.24)     1:04.53 (21.44)     1:26.01 (21.48)
  4 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'C'                     NT    1:30.44  
     1) Ruddy, Sam H 18                 2) McElduff, Michael P 19         
     3) DeLaFuente, Christopher 21      4) Ware, Logan G 21               
                  23.33       45.08 (21.75)     1:08.50 (23.42)     1:30.44 (21.94)
  5 University of Pennsylvania-MA  'B'                     NT   x1:30.64  
     1) Whitenack, Ben A 19             2) Maneri, Paul R 19              
     3) Shilton, Robbie E 22            4) Fleming, Christopher G 21      
                  22.54       46.23 (23.69)     1:08.57 (22.34)     1:30.64 (22.07)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:27.11    1:30.99  
     1) Forbes, Alan D 21               2) Van Zee, Jay J 22              
     3) Persson, Torbjorn A 19          4) Steele, Joey M 18              
                  22.40       46.13 (23.73)     1:08.28 (22.15)     1:30.99 (22.71)
  7 Brown University-NE  'B'                               NT    1:31.09  
     1) Johnson, Mike A 21              2) Hunter, Paul 20                
     3) Weber, Jake P 19                4) Lowen, Greg B 21               
                  23.06       45.64 (22.58)     1:08.57 (22.93)     1:31.09 (22.52)
  8 Brown University-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:33.14  
     1) Voss, Adam C 19                 2) Barr, Brian W 18               
     3) Pascal, Alex B 18               4) Slater, Ian P 20               
                  23.81       47.07 (23.26)     1:09.34 (22.27)     1:33.14 (23.80)