2011-12 Women's Crew Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Harriet Booth Junior Gill, MA / Northfield Mt. Hermon
Tessa Gobbo Junior Chesterfield, NH / Northfield Mt. Hermon
Ali Mittelberger Junior Oakland, CA / Head Royce School
Rebecca Barron Freshman Haddon Heights, NJ / Haddon Heights
Breuk Bass Senior Westport, CT / Staples High School
Louise Breen Sophomore North Hampton, NH / Philips Exeter Academy
Audrey Cho Freshman Deerfield, MA / Deerfield Academy
Allison Courtin Senior Buffalo, NY / Phillips Exeter Academy
Katherine Ernst Sophomore Wellesley, MA / Winsor School
Kelly Fennessy Junior Toms River, NJ / Marine Academy
Ellen Goldberg Freshman Newton, MA / Newton North
Megan Gorman Senior Brooklyn, NY / Saint Joseph Hill Academy
Rachel Gottlieb Freshman Bow, NH / Bow
Susannah Sage Green Sophomore Buffalo, N.Y. / City Honors
Natalie Hall Sophomore San Jose, CA / Leland
Sardis Harward Senior Arlington, MA / Phillips Andover Academy
Margaux Holley Sophomore Harvard, MA / Bromfield School
Elizabeth Hutsell Senior Arlington, VA / Yorktown High School
Lawren Kieffer Senior Ambler, PA / Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Morgan Lee Junior Manhatten Beach, CA / Mira Costa
Katherine McKeen Freshman Piedmont, CA / Piedmont
Samantha Miller Sophomore Bethesda, MD / BCC High
Whitney Naylor Freshman New Canaan, CT / Kent School
Camilla Polakoff Sophomore Berkeley, CA / Bentley School
Elisabeth Tadiri Freshman Holden, MA / Bancroft School
Katherine Rand Senior Barrington, RI / Barrington High School
Renata Robles Freshman Orinda, CA / Head Royce
Molly Sandza Freshman Washington, DC / National Cathedral School
Christina Sauer Sophomore Corydon, IN / Presentation Academy
Miya Schneider Junior Pullman, WA / Pullman
Coco Schoeller Freshman West Palm Beach, FL / Miss Porter's School
Beatrice Sims Senior North Grafton, MA / Grafton High School
Laura Stumhofer Senior Corpus Christi, TX / Texas Academy
Alexia Stylianou Freshman Madison, CT / Daniel Hand
Mary Yang Junior Plano, TX / Plano West Senior High