Licensed to Harvard University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2013 06:51 PM
            Harvard Challenge& Multi Meet - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013             
                         Gordon Track & Tennis Center                          
                              Harvard University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                 7.65       7.61q  1 
  2 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                   7.85       7.82q  2 
  3 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern            7.82       7.89q  2 
  4 Winters, Haley               Army                    8.05       7.90q  2 
  5 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern            7.85       7.92q  1 
  6 Scott, Christi               Harvard                 7.75       7.96q  2 
  7 Reid, Samantha               Army                    8.20       8.18q  2 
  8 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                     8.18       8.19q  1 
  9 Donarski, Katrina            Army                    8.20       8.25   2 
 10 Berry, Bethany               Williams                8.36       8.26   1 
 11 Lynch, Annie                 Williams                8.18       8.28   1 
 12 Lail, Anna                   Army                    8.23       8.42   1 
 13 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams                           8.43   1 
 14 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                     8.51       8.49   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                 7.61       7.70    7   
  2 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                   7.82       7.79    5   
  3 Winters, Haley               Army                    7.90       7.85    4   
  4 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern            7.89       7.87    3   
  5 Scott, Christi               Harvard                 7.96       7.90    2   
  6 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern            7.92       7.91    1   
  7 Reid, Samantha               Army                    8.18       8.18  
  8 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                     8.19       8.19  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gooden, Camille              Northeastern           24.97      25.19   1   7   
  2 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard                24.95      25.42   1   5   
  3 Scott, Christi               Harvard                24.80      25.47   1   4   
  4 Alexander, Victoria          Northeastern           24.91      25.69   1   3   
  5 Winters, Haley               Army                   25.75      26.08   3   2   
  6 Barbian, Danielle            Harvard                25.35     x26.09   2   1   
  7 Donarski, Katrina            Army                   25.45      26.12   3 
  8 Suchland, Emmaline           Brown                  25.50      26.20   3 
  9 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           25.51     x26.44   3 
 10 Brathwaite, Monet            Northeastern           25.08     x26.45   2 
 11 Murashige, Amanda            Williams               25.75      26.56   4 
 12 Reid, Samantha               Army                   26.17     x26.68   4 
 13 Lynch, Annie                 Williams               25.41      26.94   2 
 14 Bairey, Madeleine            MIT                    26.42      27.58   5 
 15 Lail, Anna                   Army                   27.60     x27.60   5 
 16 Adamson, Kelsey              Williams               27.00     x27.95   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Veidis, Erika                Harvard              1:12.76    1:13.28   1   7   
  2 Scott, Gabrielle             Harvard              1:12.45    1:14.02   1   5   
  3 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard              1:12.75    1:16.44   1   4   
  4 Sutherland, Allie            Army                 1:18.85    1:17.35   2   3   
  5 Teninty, Sasha               Brown                1:17.50    1:17.87   2   2   
  6 Hudson, Chelsea              Northeastern         1:16.56    1:17.88   2   1   
  7 Palmer, Megan                Brown                1:16.50    1:18.62   1 
  8 Wheeler, Eryn                Northeastern         1:15.31    1:18.62   1 
  9 Gordon, Ashley               Army                 1:17.77    1:19.69   2 
 10 Dowd, Meaghan                Northeastern         1:19.25    1:20.03   3 
 11 Graves, Ashley               Williams             1:20.00    1:20.29   3 
 12 Huang, Cindy                 MIT                  1:18.65    1:22.37   2 
 13 Mejia, Dianna                Williams                        1:22.52   3 
 14 Crystal, Isabel              MIT                  1:20.00    1:22.61   3 
 15 Coyne, Laura                 Northeastern         1:17.00    1:24.96   2 
 16 Collins, Jillian             Army                 1:22.00    1:26.34   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renfer, Molly                Harvard              2:51.00    2:49.06    7   
  2 Comfort, Jennifer            Army                 2:55.14    2:52.99    5   
  3 Hubbard, Jocelyn             Northeastern         2:55.00    2:55.33    4   
  4 Shugarts, Bree               Brown                2:52.00    2:55.95    3   
  5 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams             2:59.00    2:56.52    2   
  6 van den Heuvel, Louise       MIT                  2:58.50    3:01.50    1   
  7 Plant-Thomas, Tess           Brown                2:56.00    3:01.58  
  8 McNaughton, Kathryn          Williams             3:05.00    3:10.50  
  9 Gabow, Lindsay               Army                 3:08.00    3:11.00  
 10 McCullough, Lucy             Harvard              3:05.00    3:15.88  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Junta, Lisa                  Army                 4:50.00    4:55.85    7   
  2 Pasadyn, Selena              Harvard              5:01.00    4:58.93    5   
  3 Taylor, Alexandra            MIT                  4:55.00    5:04.24    4   
  4 Kouba, Paige                 Harvard              5:01.00    5:05.60    3   
  5 Prakel, Mary                 Army                 5:05.00    5:06.71    2   
  6 O'Neil, Victoria             Brown                5:16.00    5:16.89    1   
  7 Burkland, Marie              MIT                  5:15.17    5:17.46  
  8 Kurz, Ashtin                 Army                 5:25.00   x5:23.16  
  9 Mecklenburg, Katrina         Army                 5:25.00   x5:25.20  
 10 Collins, Katherine           Army                 5:15.00   x5:26.04  
 11 Payne, Emma                  Harvard              5:20.00   x5:26.32  
 12 Cloonan, Caitlin             Northeastern         5:40.00    5:30.31  
 13 Wardwell, Lauren             Northeastern         5:40.00    5:57.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Morgan                Harvard              9:50.00   10:01.15    7   
  2 McVay, Elaine                MIT                 10:05.97   10:06.32    5   
  3 Hallock, Allison             MIT                 10:15.00   10:07.70    4   
  4 Hanley, Viviana              Harvard              9:50.00   10:14.40    3   
  5 de Geus, Martina             MIT                 10:09.12   10:25.78    2   
  6 Serletti, Lacey              Williams            10:35.00   10:26.28    1   
  7 Kuckertz, Elaine             Brown               10:20.00   10:29.55  
  8 King, Rachel                 Army                10:30.00   10:49.08  
  9 Albright, Kelsey             Brown               10:35.00   10:51.54  
 10 O'Connell, Claire            MIT                 10:20.00   10:54.48  
 11 DiNicola, Lauren             Harvard             10:30.00   11:04.61  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                 8.66       8.73q  2 
  2 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            8.80       8.94q  1 
  3 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                 8.80       9.07q  1 
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                8.86       9.07q  2 
  5 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                    8.92       9.15q  2 
  6 DeLoach, Jordan              Brown                   8.69       9.31q  2 
  7 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                9.20       9.42q  1 
  8 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern            9.61      10.15q  2 
  9 Lang, Leah                   Army                   10.10      10.20   2 
 10 Pitmon, Elise                Williams               11.01      10.76   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Autumne            Harvard                 8.73       8.76    7   
  2 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern            8.94       8.83    5   
  3 Abbate, Olivia               Harvard                 9.07       9.01    4   
  4 Love, Kaitlyn                Army                    9.15       9.07    3   
  5 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                9.07       9.10    2   
  6 Weatherall, Grace            Williams                9.42       9.30    1   
  7 Madigan, Kate                Northeastern           10.15      10.44  
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                         3:59.00    3:54.33    7   
  2 Harvard  'A'                                      3:52.50    3:57.49    5   
  3 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:55.18    3:57.95    4   
  4 Brown  'A'                                        4:00.00    3:58.66  
  5 Williams  'A'                                     3:58.00    4:13.06  
 -- Harvard  'B'                                      3:51.50   X3:58.70  
 
Women Distance Medley 6-2-4-8 laps
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                        12:00.00   12:03.20    7   
  2 Mit  'A'                                         12:17.06   12:34.51    5   
  3 Williams  'A'                                    12:25.00   13:00.33    4   
 -- Army  'B'                                        12:20.00  X13:07.12  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                1.76m      1.68m    7   
  2 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   1.70m      1.63m    4.50
  2 Giebelhaus, Ann              Harvard                1.70m      1.63m    4.50
  4 West, Jocelyn                Brown                  1.65m      1.58m    3   
  5 Miller, Brianna              Army                   1.60m     J1.58m    2   
  6 Vaidyanathan, Preethi        MIT                    1.62m     J1.58m    1   
  7 Akande, Morayo               Brown                  1.63m     J1.58m  
  8 Paschal, Julie               Williams               1.65m      1.53m  
  8 Claywell, Catherine          Army                   1.73m      1.53m  
 10 Pitmon, Elise                Williams               1.52m     J1.53m  
 11 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                    1.63m      1.48m  
 12 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                    1.55m      1.43m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Hannah              Brown                  3.60m      3.70m    7   
  2 Leroy, Sydnie                Harvard                3.80m      3.55m    5   
  3 Gemar, Megan                 Army                   3.50m     J3.55m    4   
  4 Adams, Jenna                 Williams               3.85m     J3.55m    3   
  5 Neposchlan, Laurel           Army                   3.40m      3.40m    1.50
  5 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                    3.80m      3.40m    1.50
  7 Decarteret, Jillena          Northeastern           4.06m     J3.40m  
  8 Chen, Joanna                 MIT                    3.40m      3.25m  
  9 Virdi, Cimran                MIT                    3.20m     J3.25m  
 10 Bennett, Lauren              Northeastern           3.55m     J3.25m  
 11 Pace, Allie                  Harvard                3.85m     J3.25m  
 12 Klein, Abigail               MIT                    2.90m      3.10m  
 13 Benfey, Kelly                Northeastern           3.40m     J3.10m  
 14 Zeitvogel, Ashley            Army                   3.60m      2.95m  
 -- Schweiger, Dana              Northeastern           3.50m         NH  
 -- Pechanec, Monica             Brown                  3.50m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nia                  Northeastern           5.99m      5.85m    7   
  2 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern           5.52m      5.55m    5   
  3 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams               5.83m      5.37m    4   
  4 Crimmins, Brienna            Brown                  5.42m      5.26m    3   
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Williams               5.30m      5.22m    2   
  6 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern           5.55m      5.20m    1   
  7 Hirst, Mary                  Harvard                5.30m      5.12m  
  8 Van Metre, Rachel            Brown                  4.99m      5.04m  
  9 Majchrzak, McKenzie          Army                   5.47m      4.88m  
 10 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                    5.17m      4.87m  
 10 Weatherall, Grace            Williams               4.76m      4.87m  
 12 Randolph, Sophia             Harvard                5.00m      4.68m  
 13 Ross, Katharina              MIT                    4.52m      4.55m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams              12.49m     12.29m    7   
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Williams              11.35m     11.47m    5   
  3 Stevens, Olivia              Northeastern          11.41m     11.18m    4   
  4 Okoro, Uzoamaka              Brown                 11.34m     11.16m    3   
  5 Liu, Tina                    Brown                 10.92m     11.00m    2   
  6 Williams, O'Sha              Brown                 11.58m     10.97m    1   
  7 Szklarzewski, Veronica       MIT                   10.65m     10.28m  
  8 Ross, Katharina              MIT                    9.62m     10.24m  
  9 Claywell, Catherine          Army                  10.70m     10.10m  
 10 Randolph, Sophia             Harvard               10.40m     10.07m  
 11 Birkhimer, Stephanie         MIT                   10.30m      9.80m  
 12 Berry, Bethany               Williams              10.26m      9.52m  
 13 Miller, Brianna              Army                  10.20m      9.17m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darpolar, Josephine          Brown                 14.91m     14.07m    7   
  2 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard               13.00m     13.54m    5   
  3 Watt, Shannon                Harvard               14.00m     13.25m    4   
  4 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                   11.97m     13.05m    3   
  5 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                 13.25m     12.84m    2   
  6 Serunian, Jenna              Northeastern          12.24m     12.66m    1   
  7 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard               13.50m     12.51m  
  8 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                 14.34m     12.50m  
  9 Rose, Alexandra              Northeastern          10.57m     11.76m  
 10 Avril, Amina                 Williams              13.00m     11.73m  
 11 Genard, Nicole               Northeastern          11.09m     11.37m  
 12 Rothschild, Cody             Army                  12.10m     11.02m  
 13 Bunker, Kristine             MIT                   11.31m     10.98m  
 14 Labaza, Christine            MIT                   10.97m     10.83m  
 15 Slaughter, Amy               Army                  11.20m     10.66m  
 16 Ezerins, Emily               Army                  12.18m     10.44m  
 17 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                  12.14m     10.39m  
 18 Dunnigan, Jessica            Northeastern          10.36m      9.88m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ekechukwu, Adabelle          Harvard               18.50m     19.22m    7   
  2 Craker, Lacey                Brown                 17.78m     17.72m    5   
  3 DuPont, Taylor               Harvard               16.00m     17.05m    4   
  4 Avril, Amina                 Williams              17.07m     16.49m    3   
  5 Darpolar, Josephine          Brown                 15.08m     15.43m    2   
  6 Rose, Alexandra              Northeastern          14.72m     15.10m    1   
  7 Serunian, Jenna              Northeastern          13.73m     14.38m  
  8 Slaughter, Amy               Army                  14.10m     14.06m  
  9 Vermillion, Heather          Brown                 14.80m     13.88m  
 10 Wheeler, Ashley              MIT                   12.27m     13.57m  
 11 Liverpool, Ellen             MIT                   12.34m     13.35m  
 12 Olatunde, Azeezat            Army                  13.59m     12.69m  
 13 Buhr, Victoria               Brown                 12.27m     12.33m  
 14 Stuopis, Isabella            MIT                   12.71m     12.16m  
 15 Riocci, Stephanie            MIT                    9.00m      9.85m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell           2:21.32     806
  2 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                2:23.27     780
  3 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.              2:29.67     697
  4 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                2:30.60     685
  5 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.              2:32.77     659
  6 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                   2:34.02     643
  7 Ganley, Karla                Brown                  2:34.74     635
  8 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                   2:35.44     626
  9 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached             2:37.36     604
 10 Smith, Anna                  Army                   2:39.03     584
 11 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla       2:42.52     544
 12 Miller, Jenna                American Interna       2:43.84     530
 13 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla       2:47.27     492
 14 Noble, Shantel               American Interna       2:49.76     466
 15 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                   3:04.52     324
 16 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                   3:04.64     323
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                 9.10   3    889
  2 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                   9.11   2    887
  3 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell              9.16   4    877
  4 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                   9.22   1    865
  5 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla          9.23   2    862
  6 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                 9.40   1    828
  7 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla          9.47   5    814
  8 Ganley, Karla                Brown                     9.52   3    804
  9 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                      9.53   5    802
 10 Noble, Shantel               American Interna          9.58   4    792
 11 Savoie, Michelle             U. of Rhode Isla          9.74   4    761
 12 Miller, Jenna                American Interna          9.74   3    761
 13 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     10.06   2    701
 14 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached               10.16   5    682
 15 Smith, Anna                  Army                     10.57   1    609
 16 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     10.80   4    570
 17 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                     10.88   5    556
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                1.81m     991
  2 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  1.60m     736
  2 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla         1.60m     736
  2 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     1.60m     736
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell             1.60m     736
  6 Miller, Jenna                American Interna         1.57m     701
  7 Ganley, Karla                Brown                    1.54m     666
  8 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     1.51m     632
  8 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                1.51m     632
  8 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  1.51m     632
 11 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla         1.48m     599
 11 Noble, Shantel               American Interna         1.48m     599
 11 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     1.48m     599
 14 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached               1.45m     566
 14 Savoie, Michelle             U. of Rhode Isla         1.45m     566
 16 Smith, Anna                  Army                     1.39m     502
 17 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                     1.21m     321
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell             5.60m     729
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.                5.50m     700
  3 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  5.11m     589
  4 Savoie, Michelle             U. of Rhode Isla         5.06m     576
  5 Ganley, Karla                Brown                    5.00m     559
  6 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  4.88m     527
  7 Miller, Jenna                American Interna         4.86m     522
  8 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached               4.72m     485
  9 Noble, Shantel               American Interna         4.64m     464
 10 Smith, Anna                  Army                     4.61m     456
 11 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     4.56m     443
 12 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     4.40m     403
 12 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla         4.40m     403
 14 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     4.38m     398
 15 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                4.26m     369
 16 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla         4.16m     345
 17 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                     3.92m     290
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla        11.15m     605
  2 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               10.44m     558
  3 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                     9.94m     526
  4 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                     9.60m     503
  5 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                  9.49m     496
  6 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                8.91m     458
  7 Ganley, Karla                Brown                    8.34m     421
  8 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla         8.26m     416
  8 Noble, Shantel               American Interna         8.26m     416
 10 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                  8.25m     416
 11 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell             7.99m     399
 12 Smith, Anna                  Army                     7.59m     373
 13 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached               7.50m     367
 14 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                     7.47m     365
 15 Savoie, Michelle             U. of Rhode Isla         6.71m     316
 16 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                     6.61m     310
 17 Miller, Jenna                American Interna         6.60m     309
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barwise, Allison             Boston U.               3893       3835  
  2 Toussaint, Antoinette        Umass Lowell            3360       3547  
  3 Nunez, Hannah                Harvard                 3450       3324  
  4 Hansen, Madison              Harvard                 3500       3289  
  5 Conley, Janel                U. of Rhode Isla        3202       3098  
  6 Ganley, Karla                Brown                              3085  
  7 Sampson, Catherine           Boston U.                          2946  
  8 Rennekamp, Morgan            Army                    2700       2830  
  9 Danilack, Lindsey            Army                    2838       2827  
 10 Miller, Jenna                American Interna                   2823  
 11 Noble, Shantel               American Interna                   2737  
 12 Warren, Caroline             U. of Rhode Isla        2883       2718  
 13 Pasko, Amanda                Unattached                         2704  
 14 Smith, Anna                  Army                    2650       2524  
 15 Doehling, Shelbi             Army                    2750       2294  
 16 Tuffy, Hannah                Army                    2450       2120  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                 6.83       6.90q  3 
  2 Spooney, John                Brown                   6.79       6.92q  1 
  3 McCarthy, Connor             Harvard                 6.89       6.93q  2 
  4 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                 6.79       6.95q  2 
  5 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                   7.04       7.03q  3 
  6 Wilkes, Jason                Army                    6.89       7.10q  1 
  7 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                    6.84       7.12q  3 
  8 DuPlessis, Michael           MIT                     7.08       7.14q  2 
  9 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern            7.00       7.17   2 
 10 Hoffman, Michael             Army                    7.15       7.17   2 
 11 Taylor, Patrick              Army                    7.30       7.18   3 
 12 Shapiro, Alex                Northeastern            7.23       7.20   1 
 13 Nowell, Jared                Williams                7.10       7.24   1 
 14 Miranda, Kaylin              Northeastern            7.25       7.26   2 
 14 Trompke, David               Harvard                 7.10       7.26   1 
 16 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                     7.25       7.29   1 
 17 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                     6.99       7.34   1 
 18 Persons, kevin               Williams                7.20       7.58   2 
 19 Polite Jr., Don              Williams                7.20       7.74   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spooney, John                Brown                   6.92       6.79    7   
  2 Ezekoye, Andrew              Harvard                 6.90       6.82    5   
  3 Wilson, Damani               Harvard                 6.95       6.90    4   
  4 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                   7.03       7.03    3   
  5 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                    7.12       7.09    2   
  6 DuPlessis, Michael           MIT                     7.14       7.15    1   
  7 Wilkes, Jason                Army                    7.10       7.19  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lane, Jared                  Northeastern           21.76      22.09   1   7   
  2 Mazola, Anthony              Brown                  22.20      22.15   3   5   
  3 Henry, Donovan               Northeastern           22.00      22.67   2   4   
  4 Hoffman, Michael             Army                   22.00      22.68   2   3   
  5 Jackson, Marcus              Army                   21.91      22.70   2   2   
  6 Lee, William                 MIT                    22.56      22.73   4   1   
  7 Taylor, Patrick              Army                   22.00     x22.81   2 
  8 Brown, Ajani                 Brown                  22.69      22.82   4 
  9 Singer-Clark, Tyler          MIT                    21.62      22.90   1 
 10 DuPlessis, Michael           MIT                    22.60     x23.03   4 
 11 Daring, Emmanuel             Williams               22.50      23.07   4 
 12 Cobbs, Brian                 Army                   22.40     x23.10   3 
 13 Barnes, Derek                MIT                    23.27     x23.18   6 
 14 Laub, Owen                   Harvard                22.91      23.23   5 
 15 Nowell, Jared                Williams               22.73      23.29   5 
 16 Persons, kevin               Williams               22.70     x23.37   5 
 17 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                    22.50     x23.72   3 
 18 Deaderick, Paul              Williams               23.50     x23.79   6 
 19 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                  23.09     x23.86   6 
 -- Spooney, John                Brown                  21.50        DNF   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde                Army                 1:05.50    1:04.56   3   7   
  2 Coy, Jesaiah                 Harvard              1:05.98    1:04.87   3   5   
  3 Hunter, Kevin                Northeastern         1:03.00    1:04.89   1   4   
  4 Smith, Christopher           Army                 1:04.70    1:05.08   1   3   
  5 Marx, Patrick                MIT                  1:04.50    1:05.09   1   2   
  6 Homer, Jeff                  Harvard              1:03.00    1:05.20   1   1   
  7 Spees, Stevyn                Army                 1:06.50    1:05.24   3 
  8 Green, Matthias              Army                 1:05.75    1:05.33   3 
  9 Tufnell, Henry               Brown                1:05.00    1:06.08   2 
 10 Gager, Mac                   MIT                  1:05.02    1:06.31   2 
 11 Herring, Zach                Harvard              1:05.00    1:06.55   2 
 12 Phillips, Marcus             Army                 1:06.80    1:07.18   4 
 13 Gentles, Anthony             Northeastern         1:06.70    1:07.32   4 
 14 Schneider, Eric              Williams             1:03.00    1:07.61   1 
 15 Mead, Weishen                Harvard              1:07.01    1:08.70   4 
 16 Keefer, Zach                 Brown                1:06.17    1:08.93   3 
 17 Rice, Andrew                 Northeastern         1:05.00    1:09.12   2 
 18 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                  1:05.20    1:09.34   2 
 19 Davila, Ezequiel             Williams             1:10.00    1:10.40   4 
 20 Benny, Eric                  Northeastern         1:05.00    1:11.21   2 
 21 Simioni, Adrian              Williams             1:10.00    1:12.09   4 
 22 Wayland, Christopher         Williams             1:10.00    1:13.81   4 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willig, Ned                  Brown                2:26.00    2:22.96    7   
  2 Jenkins, Eric                Northeastern         2:23.00    2:23.01    5   
  3 Berg, Erik                   Brown                2:25.00    2:24.44    4   
  4 Savage, Colin                Brown                2:28.00   x2:26.69    3   
  5 Russell, Kevin               Army                 2:26.38    2:27.00    2   
  6 Romain, Ryan                 Harvard              2:27.84    2:27.53    1   
  7 Gallagher, Wesley            Northeastern         2:26.00    2:29.22  
  8 Fisher, Nathan               Army                 2:29.00    2:29.34  
  9 Reck, Connor                 Harvard              2:27.00    2:29.70  
 10 Doyle, Brian                 Northeastern         2:28.10   x2:30.62  
 11 Fraeilli, Zachary            Northeastern         2:28.00   x2:30.85  
 12 Looney, Billy                Harvard              2:28.97   x2:31.30  
 13 MacPherson, Ian              Army                 2:28.90   x2:31.67  
 14 Beaudoin, Andrew             Williams             2:32.50    2:31.70  
 15 Dutton, Mitchell             Army                 2:30.50   x2:32.90  
 16 Parker, Samuel               MIT                  2:31.00    2:33.05  
 17 Juras, Patrick               MIT                  2:32.00    2:33.34  
 18 Forman, Jared                MIT                  2:31.00   x2:33.39  
 19 Benster, Tyler               Brown                2:32.00   x2:33.68  
 20 Wolf, Nick                   Williams             2:32.50    2:35.31  
 21 Kraus, Erik                  Harvard              2:27.00   x2:35.31  
 22 Bullock, Justin              MIT                  2:28.00   x2:35.42  
 23 Nosce, Nick                  Williams             2:38.00   x2:37.02  
 24 Trimble, Logan               MIT                  2:29.39   x2:40.32  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kevin                Brown                4:05.00    4:12.92    7   
  2 Hannon, Kyle                 MIT                  4:06.42    4:13.42    5   
  3 Bullock, Justin              MIT                  4:10.00    4:15.09    4   
  4 Sollowin, Stephen            Northeastern         4:12.00    4:16.35    3   
  5 Maritim, Nephat              Harvard              4:12.00    4:17.63    2   
  6 Kellas, Andreas              Army                 4:16.94    4:20.67    1   
  7 Surkont, Konrad              Harvard              4:15.00    4:21.79  
  8 McKenna, Jay                 MIT                  4:17.00    4:24.65  
  9 Lee, Chris                   Williams             4:22.00    4:25.31  
 10 Kiggins, Chadd               MIT                  4:14.00    4:25.57  
 11 Tarduno, Matthew             Williams             4:28.00    4:30.00  
 12 Watson, Peter                Williams             4:30.00    4:31.33  
 13 Marvin, Johnny               Harvard              4:26.00    4:31.56  
 14 Conway, Charles              Northeastern         4:27.00    4:31.70  
 15 Dolan, Peter                 Harvard              4:18.36    4:32.33  
 16 Ford, Todd                   Williams             4:22.00    4:32.78  
 17 Mentas, Chris                Northeastern         4:27.00    4:34.36  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leakos, James                Harvard              8:10.00    8:31.70    7   
  2 Barger, Robert               Army                 8:38.41    8:35.93    5   
  3 Ward, Kendall                Army                 8:43.29    8:36.50    4   
  4 Ecker, Joshua                Army                 8:40.20   x8:37.83    3   
  5 Xie, Benjamin                MIT                  8:39.19    8:38.21    2   
  6 Jordan, Matthew              MIT                  8:50.00    8:38.61    1   
  7 Inde, Aldis                  Williams             8:44.00    8:38.69  
  8 Castelli, Mark               Army                 8:39.02   x8:41.02  
  9 Mazaheri, Bijan              Williams             8:46.00    8:41.76  
 10 Abasolo, Brandon             Williams             8:48.00   x8:43.57  
 11 Gridello, Edgar              MIT                  8:45.00   x8:51.90  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 8.11       8.21q  2 
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                    8.22       8.23q  3 
  3 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                    8.31       8.34q  3 
  4 Andrews, Taylor              Army                    8.70       8.37q  1 
  5 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern            8.46       8.57q  2 
  6 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                   8.48       8.61q  1 
  7 Holland, James               Army                    8.62       8.63q  3 
  8 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                 8.68       8.64q  1 
  9 Djaja, Brian                 MIT                     8.54       8.67   3 
 10 Conrad, Hayden               Army                    8.70       8.75   2 
 11 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams                9.05       8.84   1 
 12 Duncavage, Joshua            MIT                     8.49       8.91   1 
 13 Hill, Mark                   Harvard                 8.90       9.09   2 
 14 Fogler, Chris                Williams                8.51       9.09   2 
 -- Lane, Jared                  Northeastern            8.02        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard                 8.21       8.02    7   
  2 Martin, Kyler                Army                    8.23       8.12    5   
  3 Ryan, Thomas                 Army                    8.34       8.24    4   
  4 Andrews, Taylor              Army                    8.37      x8.39    3   
  5 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern            8.57       8.42    2   
  6 Holland, James               Army                    8.63      x8.45    1   
  7 Warwick, Hunter              Brown                   8.61       8.54  
  8 Moan, Tim                    Harvard                 8.64       8.55  
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                         3:19.00    3:19.75   2   7   
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                 3:22.00    3:20.63   2   5   
  3 Mit  'A'                                          3:16.00    3:20.92   2   4   
  4 Harvard  'A'                                      3:16.01    3:22.19   2 
  5 Brown  'A'                                        3:21.32    3:25.77   2 
  6 Williams  'A'                                     3:22.55    3:30.59   2 
 -- Army  'B'                                         3:22.00   X3:23.89   1 
 -- Mit  'B'                                          3:19.00   X3:26.14   1 
 -- Harvard  'B'                                      3:21.01   X3:28.60   1 
 -- Williams  'B'                                     3:40.00   X3:46.77   1 
 
Men Distance Medley 6-2-4-8 laps
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northeastern  'A'                                 9:50.00   10:12.21    7   
  2 Army  'A'                                        10:00.00   10:23.67    5   
  3 Mit  'A'                                         10:10.00   10:26.37    4   
  4 Harvard  'A'                                     10:05.00   10:26.64  
  5 Williams  'A'                                    10:18.00   10:45.24  
 -- Army  'B'                                        10:10.00  X10:24.74  
 -- Williams  'B'                                    10:30.00  X10:43.71  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           1.85m      2.00m    7   
  2 Holland, Earnest             Army                   1.99m      1.96m    5   
  3 Sparks, Jonathan             Harvard                          J1.96m    4   
  4 Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                1.90m      1.92m    3   
  5 Thomas, John                 MIT                    1.89m      1.84m    2   
  6 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern           1.89m     J1.84m    1   
  7 Martin, John                 Williams               1.87m      1.79m  
 -- Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           1.89m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van Benschoten, Mark         Army                   4.50m      4.60m    7   
  2 Lucas, Dylan                 Northeastern           4.40m     J4.60m    5   
  3 Gao, Yida                    MIT                    4.40m      4.35m    4   
  4 Vafadari, Cyrus              MIT                    4.60m      4.30m    3   
  5 Mapes, Christian             Army                   4.30m      4.05m    1.50
  5 Slovenski, Mike              Harvard                4.50m      4.05m    1.50
  7 Wentworth, Marshall          MIT                    3.80m      3.90m  
 -- Hinojosa, Johnny Ray         Williams               4.70m         NH  
 -- Tyler, Nick                  Northeastern           3.97m         NH  
 -- Garin, Fedor                 Harvard                4.65m         NH  
 -- Weiler, Nico                 Harvard                5.50m         NH  
 -- Schreck, Benjamin            MIT                    4.25m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miranda, Kaylin              Northeastern           7.30m      7.21m    7   
  2 Idah, Okuoma                 Brown                  7.00m      7.02m    5   
  3 MacDonald, Jackson           Northeastern           6.97m      6.92m    4   
  4 Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern           7.19m      6.72m    3   
  5 Knotts, Eliot                Army                   6.79m      6.57m    2   
  6 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams               6.42m      6.47m    1   
  7 Okeke, Arinze                MIT                    6.40m      6.34m  
  8 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                    6.22m      6.23m  
  9 Motley, David                MIT                    6.70m      6.18m  
 10 Samsel, Adrian               MIT                    6.15m     J6.18m  
 11 Pryzant, Reid                Williams               5.63m      5.96m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jarvis               Harvard               14.58m     14.80m    7   
  2 Thompson, Kenneth            Brown                 14.55m     14.15m    5   
  3 Motley, David                MIT                   13.54m     14.05m    4   
  4 Okeke, Arinze                MIT                   12.79m     13.18m    3   
  5 Wirekoh, Jackson             MIT                   13.96m     13.15m    2   
  6 Echevarria, Angel            MIT                             J13.15m    1   
  7 Knotts, Eliot                Army                  13.95m     13.08m  
  8 Sheriff, Dak                 Brown                 13.51m     12.88m  
  9 Padmore, Jonathan            Brown                 13.65m     12.79m  
 10 Martin, John                 Williams              12.45m     12.72m  
 11 Holland, Earnest             Army                  13.36m     12.67m  
 12 Raimo, Nolan                 Williams              11.52m     12.22m  
 -- Davis, Tejorn                Northeastern          14.19m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brode, Dustin                Harvard               17.00m     17.09m    7   
  2 Liokumovich, Igor            Harvard               17.00m     16.88m    5   
  3 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard               17.00m     16.80m    4   
  4 Geary, Scott                 Army                  16.14m     15.33m    3   
  5 Octeau, Jeremy               Northeastern          15.08m     15.31m    2   
  6 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern          15.04m     14.70m    1   
  7 Clavette, Courtland          Brown                 14.05m    J14.70m  
  8 Jones, Shane                 Army                  15.22m     14.45m  
  9 Brucker, Edward              Harvard               16.00m     14.31m  
 10 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                 13.74m     14.04m  
 11 Rosenberg, Kevin             Northeastern          14.87m     13.65m  
 12 Gorge, Austin                Army                  14.86m     13.60m  
 13 Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern          13.92m     13.34m  
 14 Sheahan, Christopher         Williams              12.98m     12.37m  
 15 Shoyer, Timothy              MIT                   11.58m     11.39m  
 16 Noakes, Alexander            MIT                   10.88m     11.20m  
 17 Truong, Phuong               Brown                 12.80m      9.52m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glauser, Ben                 Harvard               18.00m     18.62m    7   
  2 Brode, Dustin                Harvard               18.00m     17.94m    5   
  3 Milder, Max                  Northeastern          18.28m     17.72m    4   
  4 Polega, Matthew              Harvard               18.00m     16.77m    3   
  5 Hall, James                  Northeastern          17.02m     16.16m    2   
  6 Geary, Scott                 Army                  15.52m     16.13m    1   
  7 Snoad, Nicholas              Army                  17.54m     15.75m  
  8 Stout, Brent                 Army                  14.86m     14.70m  
  9 O'Hara, Matthew              Brown                 13.39m     13.78m  
 10 Truong, Phuong               Brown                 13.92m     13.62m  
 11 Ebbs, Charles                Northeastern          14.50m     13.55m  
 12 Trompke, Jordan              Army                  14.52m     13.49m  
 13 Mastone, Mark                Northeastern          14.50m     13.22m  
 14 Noakes, Alexander            MIT                   11.21m     12.00m  
 15 Sheahan, Christopher         Williams              10.01m     11.05m  
 16 Shoyer, Timothy              MIT                   10.80m     10.32m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                   7.24   2    799
  2 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell              7.30   1    779
  3 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie              7.36   2    759
  4 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                     7.38   2    752
  5 Weir, Nathan                 Army                      7.39   1    749
  6 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                       7.40   1    745
  7 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                 7.44   1    732
  8 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      7.55   1    697
  9 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                 7.76   2    631
 10 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle              7.82   1    613
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                      7.84   2    607
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle           2:44.06     829
  2 Kittle, Christopher          Army                   2:44.11     828
  3 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell           2:44.29     826
  4 Weir, Nathan                 Army                   2:46.34     804
  5 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie           2:46.35     804
  6 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                  2:46.86     799
  7 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                    2:53.70     727
  8 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.              2:58.82     676
  9 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                3:02.50     640
 10 Bellet, John                 Army                   3:04.49     621
 11 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.              3:08.08     587
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                     8.50   1    860
  2 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell              8.63   1    829
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                      8.72   3    809
  4 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie              8.90   3    768
  5 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                   9.32   2    677
  6 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                       9.48   1    644
  7 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                 9.51   2    637
  8 Weir, Nathan                 Army                      9.61   2    617
  9 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                 9.71   1    597
 10 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle              9.84   3    572
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                     11.40   2    308
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             1.96m     767
  1 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    1.96m     767
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     1.93m     740
  3 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             1.93m     740
  5 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle             1.90m     714
  6 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  1.78m     610
  7 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                1.72m     560
  8 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                      1.69m     536
  8 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                1.69m     536
 10 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     1.57m     441
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                     1.54m     419
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  4.20m     673
  2 Bellet, John                 Army                     3.90m     590
  3 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             3.70m     535
  3 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    3.70m     535
  5 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     3.50m     482
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                3.30m     431
  7 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                      3.20m     406
  8 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                3.10m     381
  8 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     3.10m     381
 10 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             2.70m     286
 10 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle             2.70m     286
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                    6.76m     757
  2 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                6.58m     716
  3 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     6.38m     670
  4 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                  6.28m     648
  5 Kittle, Christopher          Army                     6.21m     632
  6 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell             6.18m     626
  7 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                5.93m     571
  8 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             5.92m     569
  9 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                      5.80m     544
 10 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle             5.54m     490
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                     5.46m     473
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.               12.15m     616
  2 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 11.66m     586
  3 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   11.65m     585
  4 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.               11.06m     549
  5 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle            10.67m     526
  6 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    10.50m     516
  7 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell            10.25m     501
  8 Bellet, John                 Army                     9.01m     426
  9 Weir, Nathan                 Army                     8.95m     423
 10 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie             8.64m     404
 11 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                      8.05m     369
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Peter                Brown                   4943       5055  
  2 Lewis, Keith                 Umass Lowell            4918       4836  
  3 Kittle, Christopher          Army                    4649       4704  
  4 Barjon, Jacques              Harvard                 4576       4633  
  5 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie                       4357  
  6 Hinckley, Nat                Boston U.                          4328  
  7 Weir, Nathan                 Army                    4250       4085  
  8 McGinty, Mitchell            Boston Colle                       4030  
  9 Mizerak, Jordan              MIT                                3971  
 10 Webster, Ryan                Boston U.                          3892  
 11 Bellet, John                 Army                    3950       3444  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard                    112.50     2) Army                       52   
    3) Northeastern                47        4) Brown                      46   
    5) Williams                    34        6) MIT                        26.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harvard                     78.50     2) Army                       76.50
    3) Northeastern                73        4) Brown                      46   
    5) MIT                         43        6) Williams                    1