2013-14 Men's Crew Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Adriel Barrios-Anderson Freshman Houston, TX / School of the Woods
Eric Blood Freshman Fort Washington, PA / Germantown Academy
Eli Brown Freshman Dallas, TX / Woodrow Wilson
Daniel Collins Freshman Morristown, NJ / Beard School
Jackson Dobronyi Freshman Corte Madera, CA / Redwood
Mia Gold Freshman Philadelphia, PA / Springside School
J.D. Laurence-Chasen Freshman Redmond, WA / International Community School
David Lazris Freshman Columbia, MD / Wilde Lake
Max Lowndes Freshman Auckland, New Zealand / Saint Kentigern College
Neil Mckenzie Freshman Oxfordshire, United Kingdom / Abingdon School
Finn Meeks Freshman Lake Forest, Ill. / Phillips Exeter Academy
Dan Meyer Freshman Washington, DC / Georgetown Day School
Anand Rajesh Freshman Lake Forest Park, WA / Lakeside
Josh Remland Freshman Temecula, CA / Citrus Hill
Heather Sabel Freshman Saratoga, CA / Saratoga
Ben Stops Freshman Melbourne, Australia / Scotch College
Michael Wicks Freshman Melbourne, Australia / Melbourne Grammar
Peter Woolley Freshman Ross, CA / Redwood
Danny Delaney Junior Hinsdale, IL / St. Ignatius College Prep
Christopher Farrow Junior West Chester, PA / Westtown School
Matthew Filmer Junior Newcastle, Australia / Newcastle Grammar
Julia Franckh Junior Munich, Germany / Munich International School
Hunter Leeming Junior Sarasota, FL / Riverview
Joseph Mallen Junior Concord, Mass. / Concord Carlisle
Alexander Meade Junior New York, NY / Bronx Science
Walker Mills Junior Wynnewood, PA / Lower Merion
Whiting Tennis Junior Mazama, WA / St. Andrew's School
John Traynor Junior Fairfield, CT / Green Farms Academy
Anders Weiss Junior Barrington, RI / Barrington
Martin Aspholm Senior Minneapolis, MN / South
Vyacheslav Chupryna Senior Lima, Peru / Kent School
Ian Connor Senior Arlington, MA / Belmont Hill
Taggart Denton Senior Winnetka, IL / New Trier
Michael Devereux Senior Asheville, NC / Asheville
Morgan Gerlak Senior Baltimore, MD / St. Paul's School (MD)
Sean Grogan Senior Watertown, CT / Gunnery
William Quirk Senior Rumson, NJ / Rumson-Fair Regional
Quinten Richardson Senior Vancouver, BC / Shawnigan Lake
Bailey Willis Senior Seattle, WA / Northwest
Alex Berner Sophomore Williamsville, VT / Deerfield Academy
Isaac Bierer Sophomore Cambridge, MA / Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
Ethan Borchelt Sophomore Sterling, MA / St. John's High School
Pranay Bose Sophomore Lexington, MA / Belmont Hill School
Liam Casey Sophomore Saratoga Springs, NY / Saratoga Springs High School
Henry Cryst Sophomore Seattle, WA / The Northwest School
Connelly Denton Sophomore Winnetka, Ill. / New Trier
Matthew Douglas Sophomore Kew, Victoria, Australia / Scotch College
Fred LaMontagne Sophomore Cape Town, South Africa / Woodberry Forrest School
Avery Reavill Sophomore Exeter, NH / Phillips Exeter Academy
Brooks Reavill Sophomore Exeter, NH / Phillips Exeter Academy
Francesca Whitehead Sophomore London, UK / Downe House