All-Time Letterwinners

     
 Matt Mullery '10, a four-season letterwinner

1930s 1940s 1950s 1960s 1970s 1980s 1990s 2000s

1929
R.O. Bromi ’31
L. Farbon ’29
W. L. Fogarty ’31
H. Heller ’29
H. R. Smith ’30 (Capt.)
P. A. Snyder ’31
A. W. Marteau ’29 (Mgr.)

1930
R. O. Bromi ’31
J. R. Caulkins ’32
H. L. Harris ’32
F. E. Hemelright ’31
C. H. Mautell ’32
R. H. Morey ’31
J. Schein ’31
P. A. Snyder ’31 (Capt.)
E. A. Sherwood ’30 (Mgr.)

1931
J. R. Caulkins ’32
F. E. Hemelright ’31
C.  H. Mautell ’32
J. G. Sawyer ’32
J. Schein ’31
W. M. Skinner ’32
P. A. Snyder ’31 (Capt.)
J. J. Walsh ’32
W. R. Kuinard ’31 (Mgr.)

1932
J. R. Caulkins ’32 (Capt.)
O. P.  Hammer ’34
H. F. Malkowski ’32
C.  H. Mautell ’32
R. H. Morse ’34
H. S. Phillips ’34
J. G. Sawyer ’32
C. A. Dethloff ’32 (Mgr.)

1933
C. H. Floren ’35
O. P. Hammer ’34 (Capt.)
W. J. Karaban ’35
H. F. Malkowski ’34
R. H. Morse ’34
O. E. Neidlinger ’33
R. H . Smith ’34
W. J. Walsh ’33
H. P. Skinner ’33 (Mgr.)

1934
C. H. Floren ’35
O. P. Hammer ’34 (Capt.)
H. F. Malkowski ’34
G. A. Morin ’35
R. H. Morse ’34
R. F. Noonan ’36
D. V. Reed ’35
N. Samdperil ’35
A. V. Sizer ’36
M. A. Rothleiu ’34 (Mgr.)

1935
J. H. Biggs ’37
W. W. Burbank ’37
C. H. Floren ’35 (Capt.)
W. J. Karaban ’35
K. D. Kennedy ’37
A. B. Morcom ’37
R. F. Noonan ’36
N. Samdperil ’35
H. Van Aken ’36
E. L. Read ’35 (Mgr.)

1936
S. S. Armstrong ’36
W. W. Burbank ’37
E. K. Kennedy ’37
A. B. Morcom ’37
R. F. Noonan ’36 (Capt.)
A. Sharkey ’38
W. P. Gregory ’36

1937
W. E. Chichester ’38
W. W. Burbank ’37
P. F. Clements ’37
E. K. Kennedy ’37 (Capt.)
G. Larkowich ’39
A. B. Morcom ’37
A. Sharkey ’38
G. H. Truman ’39
W. P. Horn, Jr. ’37 (Mgr.)

1938
D. K. Burkhart ’38
L. M. Campbell ’39
W. E. Chichester ’38
W. L. Glatfelter ’40
W. E. Kelly ’40
W. B. Mullen ’40
H. Platt ’40
W. I. Sadowsky ’38
A. Sharkey ’38 (Capt.)
A. A. Staff ’38
G. H. Turman ’39
R. L. Richard ’38 (Mgr.)

1939
L. M. Campbell ’39
G. W. Fischer ’41
W. B. Mullen ’40
J. A. Padden, Jr. ’41
R. R. Person ’41
H. Platt ’40
G. H. Truman ’39 (Capt.)
F. C. Wilson ’41
J. M. Volkhardt ’39 (Mgr.)

1940
G. G. Davis ’41
W. E. Kelly ’40
W. B. Mullen ’40
J. A. Padden, Jr. ’41
R. R. Person ’41
H. Platt ’40 (Capt.)
E. T. Savignano ’42
E. D. Sheffe, Jr. ’42
R. E. Staff ’40
F. C. Wilson ’41
J. H. Brigleb ’40 (Mgr.)

1941
G. G. Davis ’41
G. P. Delaney ’43
G. W. Fisher ’41
R. E. McGowan ’43
J. A. Padden, Jr. ’41 (Co-Capt.)
R. R. Person ’41
H. D. Pogson ’42
S. W. Pounaras ’42
E. D. Sheffe, Jr. ’42
J. Sokol ’41 (Co-Capt.)
G. I. Palmer ’41 (Mgr.)

1942
G. P. Delaney ’43
L. Dunn ’42
J. H. Gregory ’43
R. E. McGowan ’43
H. E. Miller, Jr. ’44
H. D. Pogson ’42
S. W. Pounaras ’42
E. D. Sheffe, Jr. ’42 (Capt.)
R. H. Swingler ’44
J. H. Thompson, Jr. ’44
J. A. Wood ’44
J. F. Lockett, Jr. ’42 (Mgr.)

1943
E. A. Blakey ’44
E. W. Corner ’46
G. P. Delaney ’43 (Capt.)
J. H. Gregory ’43
P. F. Hartung, Jr. ’43
N. M. Marshall ’43
H. E. Miller, Jr. ’44
F. A. Schultz ’46
R. H. Swingler ’44
J. J. Tyrrell, Jr. ’44
J. A. Wood ’44
G. M. Leach ’43 (Mgr.)

1944
B. K. Adams ’45
E. A. Blakey ’45 (Capt.)
A. W. Bussey ’47
D. D. Dest ’46
G. W. Grimshaw ’47
A. H. Hartley, Jr. ’46
D. C. Krammes ’46
M. A. Phillips ’46
P. B. Zuber ’47

1945
J. W. Bach ’46
A. W. Bussey ’47
T. L. Culbertson ’46
G. T. Gates ’47
G. W. Grimshaw ’47 (Capt.)
A. H. Hartley ’46
M. A. Phillips ’46
H. E. Reese ’47
C. F. Roth ’46
P. B. Zuber ’47
P. S. Given ’47 (Mgr.)
A. R. Dow ’47 (Mgr.)

1946
H. W. Baker ’48
R. F. Brownell ’49
P. L. Capp ’48
M. E. Costa ’48
G. W. Grimshaw ’47 (Capt.)
A. B. Hoying ’47
G. R. Kolbourn ’49
E. A. Netski ’47
P. A. Nickel ’48
H. E. Reese ’47
R. H. Swingler ’47
G. M. Watts ’47
M. F. Wines ’47
D. A. Zuber ’49
P. B. Zuber ’47
J. E. Wagner ’47 (Mgr.)
J. J. Westerfield ’47 (Asst. Mgr.)
D. L. Hall ’47 (Asst. Mgr.)

1947
E. W. Corner ’49
V. D’Angelo ’50
P. L. Flick ’49
R. C. Friend ’50
G. W. Grimshaw ’47 (Capt.)
F. H. Mahoney ’50
H. E. Miller ’47
F. A. Schultz ’49
D. D. Parker ’47 (Co-Mgr.)
A. F. Avantaggio ’47 (Co-Mgr.)

1948
J. A. Cooney ’48
E. B. Corcoran ’50
E. W. Corner ’49 (Capt.)
G. D. Jones ’50
A. G. Kovachik ’49
H. D. Lapides ’50
J. V. Paterno ’50
K. F. Provost ’50
R. G. Smith ’48
G. Sotiropoulos ’50
G. F. Tyrrell ’50

1949
J. A. Cooney ’49 (Co-Capt.)
E. B. Corcoran ’50
E. C. Creswell ’51
A. G. Kovachik ’49 (Co-Capt.)
F. A. Kozek ’51
J. B. Lynch ’49
F. H. Mahoney ’50
J. V. Paterno ’50
B. F. Patrick ’50
D. L. Thurott ’51
G. F. Tyrrell ’50
C. H. .Whelan ’50
E. DeWitt ’50 (Mgr.)

1950
M. J. Badoian ’52
E. B. Corcoran ’51
E. C. Creswell ’51
E. P. John ’50
F. A. Kozek ’51
F. H. Mahoney ’50 (Capt.)
B. F. Patrick ’50
K. F. Provost ’50
G. F. Tyrrell ’50
C. H. Whelan ’51
E. DeWitt ’50 (Mgr.)

1951
M. J. Badoian ’52
D. R. Carter ’53
J. Christopher ’53
E. C. Creswell ’51
A. R. Gauthier ’51
F. A. Kozek ’51 (Capt.)
V. S. Piscuskis ’53
C. H. Whelan ’51
R. S. McConnell ’52
R. Wagner ’52 (Mgr.)

1952
M. J. Badoian ’52 (Capt.)
W. W. Corcoran ’52
C. J. Judkins ’54
A. Lederman ’54
R. S. MacConnell ’52
L. W. Murgo ’54
J. F. Novatney ’52
S. G. Plentzas ’54
N. A. Sprinthall ’54

1953
B. W. Arnold ’55
E. F. Kincade ’55
R. J. Malkiewicz ’55
L. W. Murgo ’54 (Capt.)
J. F. Pendergast ’55
N. A. Spinrthall ’54
E. J. Tooley ’55

1954
B. W. Arnold ’55
C. L. Blakfort ’54
C. I. Judkins ’54
E. F. Kincade ’55
R. J. Malkiewicz ’55
L. W. Murgo ’54 (Capt.)
W. B. Olstad ’54
J. F. Pendergast ’55
N. A. Spinrthall ’54
E. J. Tooley ’55

1955
B. W. Arnold ’55
P. L. Campisi ’56
W. P. Gerould ’56
E. F. Kincade ’55
S. B. Lubin ’56
R. Malkiewicz ’55
C. W. Merritt ’56
J. F. Pendergast ’55
R. S. Popp ’55
E. J. Tooley ’55 (Capt.)

1956
J. G. Alaimo ’58
P. L. Campisi ’56
J. G. Ewing ’56
J. V. Lyden ’57
M. R. McCreery ’58
J. F. McDaniels ’57
C. W. Merritt ’56 (Capt.)
A. P. Smith ’56
J. J. Tebo ’58
W. G. Wadsworth ’57

1957
J. G. Alaimo ’58
J. F. Bennett ’59
N. J. Bogar ’59
G. A. Forsythe ’59
R. B. Harrison ’59
J. V. Lyden ’57 (Capt.)
M. R. McCreery ’58
A. Poulsen ’59
W. P. Suter ’59
J. J. Tebo ’58
W. G. Wadsworth ’57
J. F. Wright ’59
J. J. Roe ’57 (Mgr.)
W. Cotter ’58 (Asst. Mgr.)
W. R. Wallace ’59 (Asst. Mgr.)

1958
J. G. Alaimo ’58 (Co-Capt.)
J. F. Bennett ’59
N. J. Bogar ’59
G. A. Forsythe ’59
M. R. McCreery ’58
A. Poulsen ’59
W. P. Suter ’59
J. J. Tebo ’58 (Co-Capt.)
W. Cotter ’58 (Mgr.)
W. Wallace ’59 (Asst. Mgr.)
R. K. Karp ’60 (Asst. Mgr.)
L. Karpman ’60 (Asst. Mgr.)

1959
J. E. Bellevance ’60
J. F. Bennett ’59
F. A. Broman ’61
A. E. Diussa ’60
C. J. Ehrlich ’60
R. L. Hurley ’61
P. Kallas ’60
C. Mitchell ’61
A. Poulsen ’59 (Capt.)
D. C. Reed ’60
W. P. Suter ’59
W. Wallace ’59 (Mgr.)
R. K. Karp ’60 (Asst. Mgr.)

1960
J. E. Bellevance ’60
D. W. Brockway ’62
F. A. Broman ’61
M. P. Cingiser ’62
A. E. Diussa ’60
C. J. Ehrlich ’60 (Co-Capt.)
T. F. Gottfried ’62
G. E. Heath ’62
D. C. Reed ’60 (Co-Capt.)
J. P. Taddiken ’62
R. A. Hudson ’61 (Mgr.)
R. P. Steinen ’62 (Asst. Mgr.)

1961
E. F. Barth ’63
B. N. Behn ’62
F. A. Broman ’61 (Capt.)
M. P. Cingiser ’62
T. F. Gottfried ’62
G. E. Heath ’62
W. G. Oellrich ’63
D. F. Remington ’61
J. P. Taddiken ’62
R. A.  Hudson ’61 (Mgr.)
L. A. Chasin ’62 (Mgr.)

1962
E. F. Barth ’63
B. N. Behn ’62
D. M. Brockway ’62
M. P. Cingiser ’62 (Capt.)
F. M. Driscoll ’64
T. F. Gottfried ’62
G. L. Nell ’64
J. P. Taddiken ’62
A. H. Young ’64
M. A. Cardozo ’63 (Mgr.)
R. J. Aarenson ’64 (Asst. Mgr.)
B. Orsenstein ’63 (Asst.  Mgr.)

1963
E. F. Barth ’63 (Capt.)
J. A. Dodge ’65
F. M. Driscoll ’64
D. A. Jones ’65
G. J. Merrill ’65
G. L. Nell ’64
W. G. Oellrich ’63
J. C. Parry ’65
R. D. Tarr ’65
A. H. Young ’64
R. J. Aarenson ’64 (Asst. Mgr.)
J. Peters ’64 (Mgr.)

1964
J.A. Dodge ’65
F. M. Driscoll ’64
D. A. Jones ’65
S. J. Kadison ’66
G. J. Merrill ’65
A. A. Milanesi ’66
P. E. Schuster ’65
D. Tarr ’66
R. D. Tarr ’65
A. H. Young ’64
S. A. Schwartz ’66 (Mgr.)

1965
J. A. Dodge ’65
M. C. Fahey ’67
A. H. Fishman ’67
D. Gale ’67
D. A. Jones ’65
J. E. Jones ’65 (Capt.)
S. J. Kadison ’66
G. J. Merrill ’65
A. A. Milanesi ’66
R. D. Tarr ’65
D. Tarr ’66
S. A. Schwartz ’66 (Mgr.)

1966
J. G. Donaldson ’68
M. C. Fahey ’67
A. H. Fishman ’67
D. Gale ’67
D. G. Houghton ’66
S. J. Kadison ’66
R. S. Landau ’68
W. W. Reynolds ’68
S. W. Siguar ’68
S. K. Smith ’67
D. Tarr ’66 (Capt.)
S. A. Schwartz’66 (Mgr.)

1967
A. H. Fishman ’67 (Capt.)
D. Gale ’67
R. S. Landau ’68
B. D. Moger ’69
R. F. Purvis ’69
W. W. Reynolds ’68
S. W. Siguar ’68
W. S. Ring ’68 (Mgr.)

1968
J. G. Donaldson ’68
W. J. Goldsmith ’69
R. S. Landau ’68 (Co-Capt.)
B. D. Moger ’69
R. F. Purvis ’69
W. W. Reynolds ’68 (Co-apt.)
J. J. Ross ’70
S. W. Siguar ’68
J. A. Stankovic ’70
R. E. Wakefield ’70
P. W. Jusczyk ’70 (Mgr.)
P. L. Lambert ’70 (Mgr.)

1969
M. E. Danner ’71
W. J. Goldsmith ’69
W. E. Kahn ’71
B. D. Moger ’69 (Co-Capt.)
R. S. Pratt ’71
R. F. Purvis ’69 (Co-Capt.)
L. R. Roederscheimer ’71
A. J. Shers ’71
J. A. Stankovic ’70
R. J. Tyler ’71
R. E. Wakefield ’70
P. W. Jusczyk ’70 (Mgr.)
L. P. Haller ’69 (Mgr.)

1970
A. L. Berman ’72
O. Colvin ’71
W. E. Kahn ’71
W. L. Kolkmeyer ’72
R. S. Pratt ’71
R. J. Tyler ’71
P. W. Jusczyk ’70 (Mgr.)

1971
A. L. Berman ’72
J. T. Cahill ’73
A. R. Gallotta ’73
R. M. Hansen ’73
R. M. Kolkmeyer ’72
R. S. Pratt ’71
R. C. Stiff ’73
C. J. Tillery ’73
R. J. Tyler ’71 (Capt.)
F. A. Besoa ’71 (Mgr.)

1972
A. L. Berman ’72
J. M. Burke ’74
R. J. Cureton ’73
M. Flynn ’74
G. M. Glass ’74
W. L. Kolkmeyer ’72 (Capt.)
W. C. Mead ’74
R. C. Stiff ’73
C. J. Tillery ’73
C. A. Gallo ’74 (Mgr.)

1973
W. F. Almon ’75
P. H. Brown ’75
J. M. Burke ’74
S. J. Busam ’75
V. A. Clarke ’75
R. J. Cureton ’73 (Capt.)
L. J. Desvigne ’75
M. Flynn ’74
E. P. Morris ’75
J. J. Regan ’75
C. A. Gallo ’74 (Mgr.)

1974
P. H. Brown ’75 (Capt.)
J. M. Burke ’74
S. J. Busam ’75
V. A. Clarke ’75
L. J. Desvigne ’75
M. Flynn ’74
E. P. Morris ’75
J. J. Regan ’75
C. A. Gallo ’74 (Mgr.)

1975
P. H. Brown ’75 (Capt.)
S. J. Busam ’75
V. A. Clarke ’75
L. J. Desvigne ’75
E. P. Morris ’75
D. A. Raila ’76

1976
C. W. Boulware ’77
R. J. Crichton ’77
G. A. Druitt ’77
D. A. Raila ’76
B. Saunders ’77 (Capt.)

1977
E. C. Bernard ’77
J. R. Bradshaw ’79
R. J. Crichton ’77
A. J. Dolan ’79
T. G. Farrell ’78
A. Haneefe ’79
P. Harrell ’79
C. Mack ’79
B. C. Rhodes ’79
B. Saunders ’77 (Capt.)
G. F. Scotland ’77

1978
W. C. Baker ’78
A. J. Dolan ’79
T. G. Farrell ’78 (Capt.)
A. Haneefe ’79
B. C. Rhodes ’79

1979
P. J. Cameron ’81
W. L. Chinetti ’79
A. J. Dolan ’79 (Capt.)
R. A. Friedman ’79
S. M. Kroll ’81
R. A. Lambert ’79
S. C. McCarthy ’81
P. V. Moss ’80
T. H. Robinson ’79
R. C. Stanley ’81
J. R. Sweetser ’80
T. J. Ziko ’81

1980
S. M. Bowman ’82
P. J. Cameron ’81
W. L. Chapman ’83
D. C. Erickson ’83
I. H. James ’84
S. M. Kroll ’81
S. C. McCarthy ’81
P. V. Moss ’80 (Capt.)
T. V. Mundy ’82
R. C. Stanley ’81
J. R. Sweetser ’80

1981
S. M. Bowman ’82
A. D. Bynum ’84
P. J. Cameron ’81 (Tri-Capt.)
W. L. Chapman ’83
D. C. Erickson ’83
I. H. James ’84
M. V. Jones ’84
J. A. McBride ’84 (Tri-Capt.)
S. C. McCarthy ’81 (Tri-Capt.)
J. F. Mihaley ’84
T. V. Mundy ’82
M. H. Pedi ’84
J. C. Samsen ’84
R. C. Stanley ’81

1982
H. O. Bell ’85
S. M. Bowman ’82 (Co-Capt.)
D. W. Brittain ’85
A. D. Bynum ’84
W. L. Chapman ’83
I. H. James ’84
S. E. Langs ’85
J. A. McBride ’84
J. F. Mihaley ’84
T. W. Mulder ’85
T. V. Mundy ’82 (Co-Capt.)
J. C. Samsen ’84

1983
H. O. Bell ’85
D. P. Brady ’86
D. H. Browne ’83
A. D. Bynum ’84
W. L. Chapman ’83 (Capt.)
P. S. Eckstein ’85
J. E. Gooding ’86
S. E. Langs ’85
J. A. McBride ’84
T. W. Mulder ’85
J. M. Thompson ’86
J. S. Turner ’86
M. G. Waitkus ’86
E. M. Wayda ’86

1984
K. Bigby ’87
D. P. Brady ’86
A. D. Bynum ’84 (Capt.)
M. W. Daly ’87
J. E. Gooding ’86
J. Graves ’86
K. Lahiff ’87
S. E. Langs ’85
P. C. Lynch ’87
T. W. Mulder ’85
T. A. Murray ’87
J. J. O’Hara ’85
D. A. Taylor ’87
J. S. Turner ’87
M. G. Waitkus ’86
E. W. Wayda ’86

1985
H. O. Bell ’85
K. Bigby ’87
D. P. Brady ’86
T. G. Buerk ’86
M. W. Daly ’87
J. E. Gooding ’86
A. O. Katsaros ’88
S. E. Langs ’85 (Co-Capt.)
P. C. Lynch ’87
T. W. Mulder ’85 (Co-Capt.)
T. A. Murray ’87
D. A. Taylor ’87
J. S. Turner ’86
M. G. Waitkus ’86
E. W. Wayda ’86

1986
D. P. Brady ’86 (Tri-Capt.)
T. G. Buerk ’86
C. L. Burge ’89
T. Chaney ’89
C. Dowling ’89
G. T. Gore ’89
A. O. Katsaros ’88
P. C. Lynch ’87
S. P. Moran ’88
T. A. Murray ’87
T. E. Smith ’88
D. A. Taylor ’86
M. K. Thompson ’89
J. S. Turner ’86 (Tri-Capt.)
D. T. Visscher ’87
M. G. Waitkus ’86 (Tri-Capt.)

1987
C. L. Burge ’89
T. Chaney ’89
P. W. Grunau ’87
A. Jackson ’90
A. O. Katsaros ’88
T. J. Klock ’90
P. C. Lynch ’87 (Tri-Capt.)
S. P. Moran ’88
B. M. Muri ’90
T. A. Murray ’87 (Tri-Capt.)
M. S. Rudolph ’90
D. A. Taylor ’87
M. K. Thompson ’89
D. T. Visscher ’87 (Tri-Capt.)
D. L. Whitmore ’90

1988
C. L. Burge ’89
T. Chaney ’89
W. Coffey ’91
C. Dowling ’89
M. Gates ’91
A. Jackson ’90
A. O. Katsaros ’88 (Co-Capt.)
T. J. Klock ’90
S. P. Moran ’88 (Co-Capt.)
B. M. Muir ’90
J. Pijanowski ’91
M. S. Rudolph ’90
M. K. Thompson ’89
M. Traina ’91
D. L. Whitmore ’90

1989
C. L. Burge ’89 (Tri-Capt.)
W. Coffey ’90
C. Dowling ’89 (Tri-Capt.)
J. A. Drezner ’92
M. Gates ’91
C. T. Gosk ’92
A. Jackson ’90
R. R. Lloyd ’92
T.K. Lowry ’92
B. Muir ’90
C. W. Savage ’92
S. J. Thomas ’92
M. K. Thompson ’89 (Tri-Capt.)
D. L. Whitmore ’90

1990
B. J. Batory ’93
V. R. Clayton ’93
W. C. Coffey ’91
J. A. Drezner ’92
M. G. Gates ’91
C. T. Gosk ’92
A. F. Jackson ’90 (Co-Capt.)
R. R. Lloyd ’92
T. K. Lowry ’92
D. S. Mills ’93
B. M. Muir ’90 (Co-Capt.)
C. W. Savage ’92
S. J. Thomas ’92
R. R. Torbert ’92
C. W. Williams ’93
C. Diamond ’92 (Mgr.)

1991
V. R. Clayton ’93
W. C. Coffee ’91 (Tri-Capt.)
J. A. Drezner ’92
M. G. Gates ’91 (Tri-Capt.)
C. T. Gosk ’92
C. Klimas ’94
R. R. Lloyd ’92 (Tri-Capt.)
T. K. Lowry ’92
D. S. Mills ’93
D. Pisano ’94
S. J. Thomas ’92
C. W. Savage ’92
D. K. Stewart ’94
R. R. Torbert ’92
C. W. Williams ’93
C. Diamond ’92 (Mgr.)

1992
D. Bradley ’94
K. Capers ’92
A. Cole ’95
V. R. Clayton ’93
J. A. Drezner ’92 (Tri-Capt.)
C.T. Gosk ’92
J. Koplik ’95
R. R. Lloyd ’92 (Tri-Capt.)
T. K. Lowry ’92
D. S. Mills ’93
M. Nagel ’95
B. Overton ’95
C. W. Savage ’92 (Tri-Capt.)
M. Smith ’95
R. R. Torbert ’92
C. Diamond ’92 (Mgr.)

1993
D. M. Barba ’94
E. L. Blackiston ’96
D. Bradley ’94
O. T. Bryant ’96
V. R. Clayton ’93 (Co-Capt.)
A. Cole ’95
J. R. Joseph ’96
J. A. Kaps ’96
J. M. Koplik ’95
B. S. Lloyd ’96
D. S. Mills ’93 (Co-Capt.)
M. H. Mumcuoglu ’96
S. P. Silas ’96
M. Smith ’95
D. K. Stewart ’94

1994
E. L. Blackiston ’96
D. Bradley ’94 (Tri-Capt.)
O. T. Bryant ’96
C. L. Buenning ’96
A. Cole ’95 (Tri-Capt.)
E. M. Horne ’97
J. R. Joseph ’96
J. A. Kaps ’96
J. M. Koplik ’95
B. S. Lloyd ’96
J. E. Newburn ’97
J. M. Rowley ’97
S. P. Silas ’96
D. K. Stewart ’94 (Tri-Capt.)
C. G. Thanos ’97
C. A. White ’97

1995
E. L. Blackiston ’96 (Tri-Capt.)
O. T. Bryant ’96
C. L. Buenning ’96
A. Cole ’95 (Tri-Capt.)
D. P. Forbes ’97
J. R. Joseph ’96
J. M. Koplik ’95 (Tri-Capt.)
M. J. Kostur ’97
P. E. Krasinski ’98
V. H. Lesley ’98
B. S. Lloyd ’96
J. E. Newburn ’97
J. M. Rowley ’97
J. A. Sewer ’98
S. P. Silas ’96
C. A. White ’97

1996
E. L. Blackiston ’96 (Tri-Capt.)
A. C. Butler ’99
O. T. Bryant ’96
D. P. Forbes ’97
A. J. Hill ’99
J. R. Joseph ’96 (Tri-Capt.)
P. E. Krasinski ’98
V. H. Lesley ’98
B. S. Lloyd ’96 (Tri-Capt.)
J. E. Newburn ’97
K. A. Rountree ’99
J. M. Rowley ’97
J. A. Sewer ’98
S. P. Silas ’96
C. A. White ’97
D. Martinelli ’98 (Mgr.)
S. Sienkwiewicz ’99 (Mgr.)

1997
J. L. Bucci ’00
A. C. Butler ’99
M. F. Catapano ’97
D. P. Forbes ’97
O. Kapetanovic ’00
P. E. Krasinski ’98
V. H. Lesley ’98
J. E. Newburn ’97
J. J. Perry ’00
K.A. Rountree ’99
J. M. Rowley ’97 (Co-Capt.)
J. A. Sewer ’98
S.T. Sienkiewicz ’99
C. A. Vandiver ’00
C. A. White ’97 (Co-Capt.)
D. Martinelli ’98 (Mgr.)
G. Quiveryn ’99 (Mgr.)

1998
T. G. Amon ’01
J. L. Bucci ’00
M. J. D’Antoni ’01
T. G. Driggers ’01
P. B. Johnson ’01
O. Kapetanovic ’00
P. E. Krasinski ’98 (Tri-Capt.)
V. H. Lesley ’98 (Tri-Capt.)
S. Moore ’02
P. G. Nee ’01
J. J. Perry ’00
K. A. Rountree ’99
J. A. Sewer ’98 (Tri-Capt.)
S. T. Sienkiewicz ’99
C. A. Vandiver ’00
D. Martinelli ’98 (Mgr.)
G. Quiveryn ’99 (Mgr.)

1999
T. G. Amon ’01
J. T. Brown ’02
M. J. D’Antoni ’01
T. G. Driggers ’01
S. P. Etheridge ’02
J. P. Meyer ’02
P. G. Nee ’01
K. A. Rountree ’99 (Capt.)
S. T. Sienkiewicz ’99
Q. J. Tamm ’02
C. A. Vandiver ’00
J. L. Verdeaux ’02
O. R. Ware ’02
J. J. Wood ’02
G. Quiveryn ’99 (Mgr.)

2000
T. J. Brown ’02
S. P. Etheridge ’02
R. J. Findlay ’03
B. Howard ’03
E. E. Hunt ’03
J. Bowes-Little ’02
J. P. Meyer ’02
A. J. Morin ’03
P. G. Nee ’01
A. A. Nuualiitia ’03
C. A. Vandiver ’00 (Capt.)
J. L. Verdeaux ’02
O. R. Ware ’02
J. J. Wood ’02

2001
R. M. Carrington ’04
W. E. Collier ’04
T. G. Driggers ’01
S. P. Etheridge ’02
B. Howard ’03
E. E. Hunt ’03
J. Kilburn ’04
M. F. Martin ’04
M. C. McCloskey ’04
M. J. McLeggon ’04
J. P. Meyer ’02
A. A. Nuualiitia ’03
W. P. Powers ’04
J. B. Simpson ’04
O. R. Ware ’02
J. J. Wood ’02
R. J. Humm ’04 (Mgr.)
M. Troutman ’04 (Mgr.)

2002
N.N. Eads ’05
S.P. Etheridge ’02
J.A. Forte ’05
B. Howard ’03
E.E. Hunt ’03
J. Kilburn ’04
G.J. King ’05
M.F. Martin ’04
J.P. Meyer ’02
A.A. Nuualiitia ’03
W.P. Powers ’04
J.B. Simpson ’04
O.R. Ware ’02
R.J.Humm ’04 (Mgr.)

2003
J.W. Augustine ’03
H. Bailey ’03
A.R. Braun ’06
J.A. Forte ’05
E.E. Hunt ’03
J. D. Jhabvala ’06
J. Kilburn ’04
G.J. King ’05
B.A.  Logan ’06
M. F. Martin ’04
A. A. Nuualiitia ’03
W.P. Powers ’04
L. S. Ruscoe ’06
A.M. Salter ’06
R.J. Humm ’04 (Mgr.)

2004
M.J. Becker ’07
A.R. Braun ’06
K. Chones ’07
P.J. Flaherty ’07
J.A. Forte ’05
J. Kilburn ’04
S.P. Manhanga ’07
M.F. Martin ’04
S.T. McDonald ’06
W.P. Powers ’04
L.S. Ruscoe ’06
A.M. Salter ’06
R.J. Humm ’04 (Mgr.)

2005
M.J. Becker ’07
A. W. Coulibaly ’08
J. V. Daniels ’08
N. N. Eads ’07
P.J. Flaherty ’07
J. A. Forte ’05
D. Huffman ’08
K. L. Jeppesen ’08
M.J.  McDonald ’08
S. P. Manhanga ’07
M. J. McAndrew ’08
E. L. Nordrum ’08
L. S. Ruscoe ’06
S. Ting ’07 (Mgr.)
A. Conrad ’07 (Mgr.)

2006
M.J. Becker ’07
N.N. Eads ’07
S. M. Friske ’09
PJ Flaherty ’08
D. Huffman ’08
K.L. Jeppesen ’08
A. Jimenez ’09
J. L. Kresse ’09
M.J. McDonald ’08
S.P. Manhanga ’07
M.J. McAndrew ’08
L.S. Ruscoe ’06
C.A. Skrelja ’09
A. Conrad ’07 (Mgr.)

2007
C. W. Aldridge ’10
M. J. Becker ’07
N. N. Eads ’08
S. M. Friske ’09
S. D. Gruber ’10
D. Huffman ’08
M. J. MacDonald ’09
S. P. Manhanga ’08
M. J. McAndrew ’08
M. K. Mullery ’10
C. A. Skrelja ’09
A. Conrad ’07 (Mgr.)
D. Caruolo ’09 (Mgr.)

2008
C.W. Aldridge ‘10
S.M. Friske ‘09
S.D. Gruber ‘10
S.M. Kane ‘11
M.F. Kelly ‘11
D. Huffman ‘08
G.J. Leffelman ‘11
M.J. MacDonald ‘08
M.J. McAndrew ‘08
M.K. Mullery ‘10
C.A. Skrelja ‘09
P.J. Sullivan ‘11
C.S. Taylor ‘11
A.M. Williams ‘11
D. Caruolo ’09 (Mgr.)
T. Wilson G’08 (Mgr.)

2009
S.M. Friske ‘09
S.D. Gruber ‘10
J.H. Harris ‘12
S. Kaluz ‘12
S.M. Kane ‘11
M.F. Kelly ‘11
G.L. Leffelman ‘11
M.K. Mullery ‘10
C.A. Skrelja ‘09
P.J. Sullivan ‘11
C.S. Taylor ‘11
A.M. Williams ‘11
D. Caruolo ’09 (Mgr.)
Aaron Jiminez ’09 (Mgr.)

2010
M.A. Coleman ‘12
S.D. Gruber ‘10
T.R. Halpern ‘13
J.H. Harris ‘12
G.L. Leffelman ‘11
A.B. McCarthy ‘13
M.K. Mullery ‘10
M.T. Sullivan ‘13
P.J. Sullivan ‘11
C.S. Taylor ‘11
A.M. Williams ‘11
A. Varone ’12 (Mgr.)

 

2011
J.A. Biber '14
T.R. Halpern '13
G.L. Leffelman '11
S.M. McGonagill '14
T.J. Ponticelli '13
M.T. Sullivan '13
P.J. Sullivan '13
C.S. Taylor '11
D.K. Walker '14
A.M. Williams '11
A. Varone '12 (Mgr.)

 

2012
S. Albrecht '13
J.A. Biber '14
P. Donnelly '13
T.R. Halpern '13
J. Harris '12
T. Lundevall '13
R. Maia '15
A. McCarthy '13
S.M. McGonagill '14
T.J.Ponticelli '13
J. Schmidt '15
J. Sharkey '15
M.T. Sullivan '13
L. Yiljep '15
D. Walker '15
A. Varone '12 (Mgr.)

 

2013
S. Albrecht '13
T. Halpern '14
C. Kuakumensah '16
R. Maia '15
S.M. McGonagill '14
T.J.Ponticelli '13
J. Schmidt '15
J. Sharkey '15
M.T. Sullivan '13
L. Yiljep '15

 

2014
J.A. Biber '14
T. Blackmon '17
N. Hobbie '17
L. King '17
C. Kuakumensah '16
M. Madigan '17
R. Maia '15
S.M. McGonagill '14
Z. Sanderson '15
S. Spieth '17
D. Walker '15
L. Yiljep '15