2011-12 Equestrian Roster

Hometown/High School
Zoe Aron full bio Zoe Aron Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: San Francisco, CA / Menlo School
Hannah Denton-Estlund full bio Hannah Denton-Estlund Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Providence, RI / Classical
Hallee Foster full bio Hallee Foster Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Menlo Park, CA / Menlo-Atherton
Elizabeth Mahoney full bio Elizabeth Mahoney Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Bedford, NY / Convent of the Sacred Heart
Margaret McReynolds-Hassan full bio Margaret McReynolds-Hassan Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Exeter, NH / Phillips Exeter Academy
Alexandra Nuttbrown full bio Alexandra Nuttbrown Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Los Altos, CA / Lycee Georges Duby (France)
Katherine Patterson full bio Katherine Patterson Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Botswana, South Africa / Diocesan School for Girls
Amanda Picciotto full bio Amanda Picciotto Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: New York, NY / Trevor Day School
Cheyenne Pualani-Morrin full bio Cheyenne Pualani-Morrin Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Kihei, HI / HP Baldwin
Hailey Roumimper full bio Hailey Roumimper Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Scotts Valley, CA / Scotts Valley
Allison Dungey full bio Allison Dungey Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: North Kingstown, RI / North Kingstown
Sarah Gonzalez full bio Sarah Gonzalez Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Los Angeles, CA / University High School
Eleanor Sharpe full bio Eleanor Sharpe Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Saunderstown, RI / Rocky Hill
Lindsay Wong full bio Lindsay Wong Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Sarasota, FL / Riverview
Karolina Woroniecka full bio Karolina Woroniecka Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Great Neck, NY / Great Neck South
Anna Baker full bio Anna Baker Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / Sidwell Friends School
Marissa Fuerst full bio Marissa Fuerst Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Atlanta, GA / Riverwood
Meghan Hughes full bio Meghan Hughes Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Chevy Chase, MD / Bethesda Chevy Chase
Rebecca McGoldrick full bio Rebecca McGoldrick Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Melissa Palmisciano full bio Melissa Palmisciano Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Warwick, RI / Tollgate
Cara Rosenbaum full bio Cara Rosenbaum Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.Y. / Fieldston School
Jena Tavormina full bio Jena Tavormina Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Houston, TX / Lamar
Vivianne Anderson full bio Vivianne Anderson Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Littleton, CO / Lakewood
Carolyn Baxter full bio Carolyn Baxter Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Pacific Palisades, CA / Brentwood School
Augusta Clark full bio Augusta Clark Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Santa Monica, CA / Deerfield Academy
Lenya Jackson full bio Lenya Jackson Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Huntington, Vt. / Rice Memorial
Mary Johnson full bio Mary Johnson Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Atlanta, GA / Paideia School
Tene Johnson full bio Tene Johnson Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Muscat, Oman / Dubai American Academy
Laura Kirk full bio Laura Kirk Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Needham, MA / Noble & Greenough School
Jacqueline Lubrano full bio Jacqueline Lubrano Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Glenmore, PA / Home Schooled
Charlotte McGoldrick full bio Charlotte McGoldrick Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Sophie Van Horne full bio Sophie Van Horne Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Summit, NJ / Summit