2011-12 Equestrian Roster

Name Cl. Division Hometown/High School
Vivianne Anderson Sophomore   Littleton, CO / Lakewood
Zoe Aron Freshman   San Francisco, CA / Menlo School
Anna Baker Senior   Washington, DC / Sidwell Friends School
Carolyn Baxter Sophomore   Pacific Palisades, CA / Brentwood School
Augusta Clark Sophomore   Santa Monica, CA / Deerfield Academy
Hannah Denton-Estlund Freshman   Providence, RI / Classical
Allison Dungey Junior   North Kingstown, RI / North Kingstown
Hallee Foster Freshman   Menlo Park, CA / Menlo-Atherton
Marissa Fuerst Senior   Atlanta, GA / Riverwood
Sarah Gonzalez Junior   Los Angeles, CA / University High School
Meghan Hughes Senior   Chevy Chase, MD / Bethesda Chevy Chase
Lenya Jackson Sophomore   Huntington, Vt. / Rice Memorial
Mary Johnson Sophomore   Atlanta, GA / Paideia School
Tene Johnson Sophomore   Muscat, Oman / Dubai American Academy
Laura Kirk Sophomore   Needham, MA / Noble & Greenough School
Jacqueline Lubrano Sophomore   Glenmore, PA / Home Schooled
Elizabeth Mahoney Freshman   Bedford, NY / Convent of the Sacred Heart
Charlotte McGoldrick Sophomore   Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Rebecca McGoldrick Senior   Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Margaret McReynolds-Hassan Freshman   Exeter, NH / Phillips Exeter Academy
Alexandra Nuttbrown Freshman   Los Altos, CA / Lycee Georges Duby (France)
Melissa Palmisciano Senior   Warwick, RI / Tollgate
Katherine Patterson Freshman   Botswana, South Africa / Diocesan School for Girls
Amanda Picciotto Freshman   New York, NY / Trevor Day School
Cheyenne Pualani-Morrin Freshman   Kihei, HI / HP Baldwin
Cara Rosenbaum Senior   Bedford, N.Y. / Fieldston School
Hailey Roumimper Freshman   Scotts Valley, CA / Scotts Valley
Eleanor Sharpe Junior   Saunderstown, RI / Rocky Hill
Jena Tavormina Senior   Houston, TX / Lamar
Sophie Van Horne Sophomore   Summit, NJ / Summit
Lindsay Wong Junior   Sarasota, FL / Riverview
Karolina Woroniecka Junior   Great Neck, NY / Great Neck South