2009-10 Equestrian Roster

Hometown/High School
Annie Bonaccorso full bio Annie Bonaccorso Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: La Canada, CA / La Canada
Allison Dungey full bio Allison Dungey Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: North Kingstown, RI / North Kingstown
Sophia Lin full bio Sophia Lin Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Los Angeles, CA / North Hollywood
Eleanor Sharpe full bio Eleanor Sharpe Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Saunderstown, RI / Rocky Hill
Lindsay Wong full bio Lindsay Wong Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Sarasota, FL / Riverview
Karolina Woroniecka full bio Karolina Woroniecka Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Great Neck, NY / Great Neck South
Allegra Aron full bio Allegra Aron Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Burlingame, CA / Menlo
Cate Berger full bio Cate Berger Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: La Grange, IL / St. Ignatius College Prep
Katy Eng full bio Katy Eng Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: New York, NY / NYC Lab School
Elise Fishelson full bio Elise Fishelson Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Cold Spring Harbor, NY / Cold Spring Harbor
Dakota Gruener full bio Dakota Gruener Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Berkeley, CA / Head Royce School
Vanessa Rubin full bio Vanessa Rubin Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Reading, MA / Boston University Academy
Emma Bogdonoff full bio Emma Bogdonoff Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: New London, CT / The Ethel Walker School
Emily Bourdeau full bio Emily Bourdeau Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Longmeadow, MA / Longmeadow
Colleen Brogan full bio Colleen Brogan Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Haddonfield, N.J. / Haddonfield Memorial
Rebecca de Sa full bio Rebecca de Sa Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Rye, N.Y. / St. Paul's School
Elizabeth Giliberti full bio Elizabeth Giliberti Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / The Maret School
Rachel Griffith full bio Rachel Griffith Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Merrimack, NH / Merrimack
Jennifer Grover full bio Jennifer Grover Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / St. Ann's
Megan Litrownik full bio Megan Litrownik Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Oakland, CA / St. Mary's College High School
Helen Mou full bio Helen Mou Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Salem, N.H. / Groton School
Amy O'Brien full bio Amy O'Brien Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Dublin, Ireland / Torrey Pines
Kona Shen full bio Kona Shen Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Seattle, WA / Northwest School
Jimmy Wittpenn full bio Jimmy Wittpenn Cl.: Senior Division: M Hometown/High School: Mt. Sinai, NY / Mt. Sinai
Anna Baker full bio Anna Baker Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / Sidwell Friends School
Marissa Fuerst full bio Marissa Fuerst Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Atlanta, GA / Riverwood
Kelsey MacMillan full bio Kelsey MacMillan Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Anchorage, AK / West
Rebecca McGoldrick full bio Rebecca McGoldrick Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Alexi Park full bio Alexi Park Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Seoul, South Korea / Daewon Foreign Language
Cara Rosenbaum full bio Cara Rosenbaum Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.Y. / Fieldston School
Maira Seeley full bio Maira Seeley Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Ithaca, N.Y. / Ithaca
Jena Tavorima full bio Jena Tavorima Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Houston, TX / Lamar
Imani Tisdale full bio Imani Tisdale Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Trumbull, CT / Trumbull