2008-09 Equestrian Roster

Hometown/High School
Anna Baker full bio Anna Baker Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / Sidwell Friends School
Marissa Fuerst full bio Marissa Fuerst Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Atlanta, GA / Riverwood
Clementine Goutal full bio Clementine Goutal Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Alessia Lewitt full bio Alessia Lewitt Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Boca Raton, FL / Pine Crest
Kelsey MacMillan full bio Kelsey MacMillan Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Anchorage, AK / West
Rebecca McGoldrick full bio Rebecca McGoldrick Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Virginia Water, England / TASIS England
Cara Rosenbaum full bio Cara Rosenbaum Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.Y. / Fieldston School
Maira Seeley full bio Maira Seeley Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Ithaca, N.Y. / Ithaca
Jena Tavorima full bio Jena Tavorima Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Houston, TX / Lamar
Imani Tisdale full bio Imani Tisdale Cl.: Freshman Division:   Hometown/High School: Trumbull, CT / Trumbull
Emma Bogdonoff full bio Emma Bogdonoff Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: New London, CT / The Ethel Walker School
Emily Bourdeau full bio Emily Bourdeau Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Longmeadow, MA / Longmeadow
Colleen Brogan full bio Colleen Brogan Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Haddonfield, N.J. / Haddonfield Memorial
Rebecca de Sa full bio Rebecca de Sa Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Rye, N.Y. / St. Paul's School
Elizabeth Giliberti full bio Elizabeth Giliberti Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Washington, DC / The Maret School
Rachel Griffith full bio Rachel Griffith Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Merrimack, NH / Merrimack
Jennifer Grover full bio Jennifer Grover Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, NY / St. Ann's
Helen Mou full bio Helen Mou Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Salem, N.H. / Groton School
Amy O'Brien full bio Amy O'Brien Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Dublin, Ireland / Torrey Pines
Kona Shen full bio Kona Shen Cl.: Junior Division:   Hometown/High School: Seattle, WA / Northwest School
Cody Auer full bio Cody Auer Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Fairfield, CT / The Taft School
Emma Clippinger full bio Emma Clippinger Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Cambridge, MA / Milton Academy
Hayley Goldbach full bio Hayley Goldbach Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Belmont, MA / The Winsor School
Kiauntee Murray full bio Kiauntee Murray Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: Jersey City, NJ / High Tech HS
Leona Rosenblum full bio Leona Rosenblum Cl.: Senior Division:   Hometown/High School: New York, NY / Stuyvesant
Allegra Aron full bio Allegra Aron Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Burlingame, CA / Menlo
Cate Berger full bio Cate Berger Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: La Grange, IL / St. Ignatius College Prep
Katy Eng full bio Katy Eng Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: New York, NY / NYC Lab School
Elise Fishelson full bio Elise Fishelson Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Cold Spring Harbor, NY / Cold Spring Harbor
Brianne Goutal full bio Brianne Goutal Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: New York, NY / Professional Children's School
Dakota Gruener full bio Dakota Gruener Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Berkeley, CA / Head Royce School
Vanessa Rubin full bio Vanessa Rubin Cl.: Sophomore Division:   Hometown/High School: Reading, MA / Boston University Academy