Composite Calendar

March 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships

at Ivy League Heptagonal Championships

at West Mountain - Queensbury, N.Y. (Slalom)

at West Mountain - Queensbury, N.Y. (Combined)

Ivy Classic
1:00 PM

at Team Nationals @ Trinity
TBA

NJIT
8:30 AM

vs Siena
@ Marist | Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
10:30 AM

Boston College
11:00 AM

vs Mount St. Mary's
@ Stetson | DeLand, Fla.
12:00 PM

at Marist
3:30 PM
26
27
28
1
2
vs Stony Brook
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
2:30 PM

at Princeton
6:30 PM

Princeton
7:00 PM
3
vs EIWA Championships
All Day

at ECAC Championships

at IC4A Championships

vs Pacific Team Tournament
@ New Mexico
TBA

vs San Jose St.
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
9:00 AM

vs St. Mary's
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
12:00 PM

at TCU
1:00 PM

Princeton
1:00 PM

vs Toronto
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
1:00 PM

vs Stony Brook
@ UC Riverside | Riverside, Calif.
3:30 PM

Rutgers
4:00 PM

vs Siena
@ Harvard | Cambridge, Mass.
5:30 PM

Penn
6:00 PM

at Penn
6:00 PM
4
vs EIWA Championships
All Day

at ECAC Championships

at IC4A Championships

Bridgeport, Brockport, Southern Connecticut
1:00 PM

vs Middle Tenn.
@ TCU
10:00 AM

at UC Riverside
2:30 PM
5
vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day

vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day
6
vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day

vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day

at Whiteface Mountain - Lake Placid, N.Y. (Giant Slalom)

at Villanova
4:00 PM
7
vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day

vs NCAA Zone Diving
All Day

at Bryant
4:00 PM
8
at Whiteface Mountain - Lake Placid, N.Y. (Slalom)

at Whiteface Mountain - Lake Placid, N.Y. (Combined)
9
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships
10
at NCAA Championships

at NCAA Championships

vs Ivy League Tournament (Semifinals)
@ Palestra; Philadelphia, PA
TBA

vs TBD
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
TBA

vs Michigan
@ Hartwick | Oneonta, N.Y.
11:30 AM

Monmouth
4:00 PM

at Hartwick
6:00 PM
11
vs NCAA Northeast Regional
All Day

at New Hampshire
1:00 PM

vs Ivy League Tournament (Finals)
@ Palestra; Philadelphia, PA
TBA

vs Princeton
@ Hartwick | Oneonta, N.Y.
11:30 AM

vs TBD
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
4:00 PM
12
13
14
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
15
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day
16
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs Siena
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
11:15 AM

at George Washington
3:45 PM
17
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Bridgeport
6:30 PM

vs TBD
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
TBA

vs Lafayette
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
9:00 AM

Stony Brook
12:00 PM

at Yale
1:00 PM

at Harvard
1:00 PM
18
vs TBD
@ George Washington | Washington, D.C.
TBA

Connecticut
9:00 AM

Iona
1:00 PM

St. John's
3:00 PM
19
20
at Holy Cross
7:00 PM
21
vs NCAA Championships
All Day
22
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day
23
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day
24
Boston University

vs NCAA Championships
All Day

vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at Princeton with Michigan
TBA

vs ECAC Championship
12:00 PM

vs Azusa Pacific
@ Whittier | Whittier, Calif.
12:00 PM

at Princeton
12:30 PM

Massachusetts
1:00 PM

at Princeton
2:30 PM

at Penn
3:00 PM

at Whittier
7:00 PM
25
vs NCAA Championships
All Day

at South Fla.
12:00 PM

at Princeton
12:30 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
6:00 PM
26
27
at UCF
TBA

at Hartford
2:00 PM

at Hartford
4:00 PM
28
at San Francisco
11:00 AM

Louisville
1:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
2:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
4:00 PM

at Concordia (Cal.)
4:30 PM
29
at Long Beach St.
3:30 PM

vs Hartwick
@ Brenda Villa Aquatic Center | Commerce, Calif.
10:00 PM
30
at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational
31
at Yale

at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Black and Gold Invitational

at Florida Relays

at Raleigh Relays

at Stanford Invitational

at Black and Gold Invitational

at Radcliffe
TBA

at UC Davis
12:00 PM

Penn
12:30 PM

at Yale
1:00 PM

Princeton
1:00 PM

Penn
2:30 PM

at Sacred Heart
3:00 PM

vs Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran | Thousand Oaks, Calif.
5:00 PM

at Cal Lutheran
7:30 PM